Gegründet am 15. Juli 1988
Home
Kalender
Landesliga
Teamcup
Open League
Statistik
Challenge
Sommerliga
Regelwerk
Kontakt
Links
AOV
Login
Open League - Statistik
<
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
>
Spielerauswahl - Average History
Erstellungsdatum:
03.06.2024
Zeitraum:
01.08.2010 bis 01.08.2011
Vorname
Nachname
Pass
Verein
Mannschaft
Link
Cornelia
Acs
13774
N/A
Junto Maxim
Manfred
Acs
10414
N/A
Junto Maxim
Salim
Ahmed
11317
DC An Sporran
AS Claymores
Stephan
Alexander
13777
N/A
Golden Steel
Markus
Amann
13779
N/A
Blue Dream
Stephan
Andre
11705
N/A
Dart Artists Darteros
Peter
Antreich
10398
DSFV The Snakes
Snakes 2
Cloyd
Artasos
13780
N/A
SPIELFREI (DC 11 ausgeschieden)
Markus
Aschenbrenner
10751
DSV Dart-Express
Dart - Express
Claus
Aubrunner
12149
N/A
Dart Artists Darteros
Thomas
Baal
12181
N/A
Bad Boys Fiat Fisch
Cornelia
Baier
10204
N/A
Oben & Unten
Mijo
Baric
13785
N/A
Café Diva
Friedrich
Bedlivy
10633
ÖDSV Babylon
Babylon Hombres
Michael
Benedikter
11019
N/A
Bad Boys 2
Thomas
Benischke
13793
N/A
Dart Lord 1
Christian
Berg
10704
DC Vienna Tigers
Vienna Tigers
Mathias
Bergemann
10716
N/A
Rat Pack
Harald
Bernhardt
13796
N/A
DV-Fortuna
Johann
Binder
10699
DC The Gentle
Gentle 1 Steel
Milan
Bisenic
W0017
N/A
PM 99
Peter
Biskup
10176
DC Bad Boys
Bad Boys 26
Christoffer
Blaschke
13803
N/A
Los Lobos Grises
Wolfgang
Blaschke
13804
N/A
Los Lobos Grises
Dennis
Blau
W0018
N/A
Blue Dream
Manuel
Blau
W0019
N/A
Blue Dream
Wolfgang
Blau
13805
N/A
Blue Dream
Martin
Blauensteiner
11070
DC An Sporran
AS The Big Beer Theory²
Herbert
Blecha
10968
N/A
Diablo Dragon's 2
Markus
Braun
10268
DC Darts-Control
D-C Grumpy & The Cats
Andreas
Brozek
W0022
N/A
Golden Steel
Hermann
Brunner
10776
N/A
Reini's Steeldarter
Ivana
Budimir
W0023
N/A
Café Diva
Rudolf
Buranits
10543
N/A
Darts Control 2
Franz
Bäck
13782
N/A
DV-Fortuna
Franz
Böck
11203
Reini's Darttreff
Reini's Steeldarter
Bernhard
Böhm
10639
DSFV The Snakes
Snakes 2
Maximilian
Böhm
13808
N/A
Mafiosi's
Thomas
Böllsdorf
10630
DC An Sporran
AS The Big Beer Theory²
Alexander
Cerny
13818
N/A
Dart Biker
Roland
Cerny
13819
N/A
Fieslinge Steel
Ty
Chea
10643
N/A
Steelettanten 3
Neil
Chesterton
10855
N/A
AS Die Checker
Robert
Chuda
11281
N/A
D-C Unchained
Richard
Cink
13822
N/A
Fantasy Boys
Cvijeta
Crnokrak
11480
N/A
Café Diva
Alexander
Czinar
11147
N/A
Steeletanten 2
Peter
David
13827
DC Animals I
Animals One
Christiaan
De Jong
10605
N/A
Babylon Torpedos
Dieter
Denk
13828
N/A
Reini's Steeldarter
Alessandro
Distl
10658
DC Bad Boys
Bad Boys Mix
Stefan
Domanek
W0027
N/A
Steelettanten 3
Miroslav
Dragicevic
13832
N/A
Café Diva
Engelbert
Dudek
10736
SV Junto Maxim
11er Partie
Dusan
Dukic
10902
N/A
Mystery 1
Matthias
Dungel
13835
N/A
Dart Artists Darteros
Wolfgang
Dvorsky
12185
N/A
Bad Boys Fiat Fisch
Michael
Edl
13838
N/A
Relax Steel 2
Daniela
Ehn
11416
N/A
AS "Die Barhocker"
Wolfgang
Eigl
10271
SFVA
SFVA Wampler
Gerald
Eingang
13839
N/A
Pitbulls Steel
Manfred
Eisen
13840
N/A
PM 5
Josef
Eisler
13842
N/A
Jokers
Ernst
Emminger
13843
N/A
Die Highländer
Hubert
Enna
10627
DFC Relax One
Relax One The Expendables
Reimund
Eremiasch
W0030
N/A
Dart-Lords-Steel
Christian
Falta
13848
N/A
DSV Dolphins
Silvia
Falta
13849
N/A
DSV Dolphins
Andrea
Fasching
10052
DC Bad Boys
Bad Boys Girls
Josef
Fazekas
13851
N/A
Relax Steel 1
Sascha
Feichter
11681
N/A
DA Titanic meets Lucona
Kevin
Feigl
11472
N/A
D-C The Expendables
Martina
Feigl
13852
N/A
DP Steel 2
Robert
Fellinger
10389
DC Bad Boys
Bad Boys Original
Doris
Feuchtinger
W0033
N/A
Blue Dream
Gerhard
Filip
10647
N/A
DLB Jokers
Anton
Filipovic
13854
N/A
PM 2 Steel
Bernhard
Fleischer
10525
Reini's Darttreff
Reini's Steeldarter
Wolfgang
Frania
10723
N/A
Diablo
Sascha
Frank
10601
N/A
DiSteelerz
Christoph
Friesacher
10479
N/A
Darts Control 2
Markus
Fuchs
11494
N/A
D-C Darts-Control
Herbert
Fux
13861
SV Junto Maxim
11er Partie
Stephan
Fürnhammer
11493
N/A
D-C Darts-Control
Erich
Gaal
10710
N/A
Dart Lords 1
Jürgen
Gaier
13863
N/A
DV-Fortuna
Nino
Gajdosik
13864
N/A
Reini´s Vatos Locos
Günter
Galik
13865
N/A
SPIELFREI (Pit Bulls Family Ausg.)
Roman
Galovics
11294
N/A
SFVA Wampler
Michael
Ganz
11420
DC The Gentle
Gentle 99 Steel
Eugene
Garimbao
13866
N/A
DP Steel 3
Peter
Gassner
W0037
N/A
Junto Maxim
Milos
Gavric
13867
N/A
Hollywood
Roman
Gebhardt
10089
N/A
Mystery 1
Robert
Geissler
13868
N/A
Reini´s Vatos Locos
Ali
Ghafouri
10076
ÖDSV Babylon
Babylon Untouchables
Thomas
Girstmair
10348
N/A
DA Titanic meets Lucona
Katja
Glanner
10963
N/A
Bad Boys 1
Thomas
Gornik
13872
N/A
Dart Biker
Jürgen
Graser
11422
N/A
Darts-Control 1
Thomas
Graser
13875
N/A
SPIELFREI (Pit Bull Scorpions ausg.)
Hannes
Griesmayer
13877
N/A
Bad Boys Fiat Fisch
Renate
Grill
13878
N/A
SPIELFREI (Pit Bulls Family Ausg.)
Stefan
Grill
11478
N/A
SPIELFREI (Pit Bulls Family Ausg.)
Wilhelm
Grill
13879
N/A
SPIELFREI (Pit Bulls Family Ausg.)
Karl
Gruber
10948
DC Bad Boys
Bad Boys 26
Christian
Gröger
13880
N/A
SPIELFREI (Pit Bull Scorpions ausg.)
Andreas
Gutmeyer
13885
N/A
DV Fortuna
Raimund
Gutmeyer
13886
N/A
Junto Maxim
Stefan
Gutschy
11477
N/A
Relax Steel 3
Günter
Göll
13871
N/A
SVFA-Darts-Oase
Peter
Haager
13887
N/A
Dart Lords 1
Günther
Haas
10612
SFVA
SFVA Bouncer
Marco
Haban
11316
DC An Sporran
AS Claymores
Martin
Hackl
13888
N/A
Los Lobos Grises
Alexander
Haderer
13890
N/A
MDC
Christian
Hahn
W0043
N/A
Fantasy Boys
Klaus
Haidl
13892
N/A
Dart Artists Darteros
Klemens
Haidl
11684
DC Darts Artists
DA Third District Lions
Franz
Halmenschlager
11419
N/A
DC Double Out
Aaron Patrick
Hardy
10554
DC An Sporran
AS Die Barhocker
Thomas
Harich
13896
N/A
DSV Dolphins
Anton
Havlik
13901
N/A
Cino Buam
Maximilian
Heige
13902
N/A
Blue Dream
Herbert
Heintl
13903
N/A
Junto Maxim
Alexander
Heinz
13904
DC Darts Palace
DP Steel 1
Daniel
Heinz
11465
N/A
Relax Steel 2
Wolfgang
Helmreich
13905
N/A
Blue Dream
Christian
Hinterkerner
13910
N/A
Junto Maxim
Stefan
Hirschhofer
10193
N/A
Dartons
Thomas
Hlavacek
13912
N/A
DV Leguan
Horst
Hochegger
10375
N/A
DA Titanic meets Lucona
Ronald
Hochleitner
10993
N/A
Jokers
Thorsten
Hochleitner
13913
N/A
Jokers
Michael
Hoffman
10652
N/A
Mystery 1
Ernst
Hoffmann
10490
N/A
DC Double Out
Paul
Hofrichter
13919
N/A
DC Sthallhart
Konrad
Hofstetter
10618
N/A
Oben & Unten
Sebastian-Otto
Hopfner
11685
N/A
DA Tube Station Artists
Michael
Hovorka
10120
N/A
Relax Steel 1
Boris
Hristovski
10012
N/A
Steelettanten
Gerlinde
Hristovski
10054
N/A
Crazy Goblins 1
Rudolf
Hristovski
10093
DC Darts-Control
D-C Bumble Bee
Alexander
Hruza
11180
DC An Sporran
AS The Big Beer Theory²
Andreas
Hübner
13923
N/A
Vienna Bulldog Iron
Walter
Hülferding
13925
N/A
Steeletanten 2
Günther
Ifsits
13929
N/A
Los Lobos Grises
Andreas
Jahn
10675
N/A
Crazy Goblins 2
Florian
Jahn
13932
N/A
Blue Dream
Karin
Jahn
10757
N/A
Crazy Goblins 2
Josef
Janac
13934
N/A
Abseits Steel
Michael
Jandrasits
13935
N/A
DSV Dolphins
Rajko
Jankovic
W0052
N/A
PM 1 Steel
Walter
Jaszy
13936
N/A
Dart Biker
Dominik
Jiricek
13939
N/A
Conspirators
Franz
Jung
13944
N/A
Fantasy Boys
Johann
Kadlcek
13947
N/A
Dart Express
Michael
Kafka
10050
N/A
D-C Andarta
Herbert
Kain
10798
N/A
Mystery 1
Andreas
Kaiser
13949
N/A
Vienna Bulldog Iron
Brigitte
Kaiser
13950
N/A
Vienna Bulldog Iron
Elfriede
Kaiser
11529
N/A
Bad Boys 2
Markus
Kaiser
13951
N/A
Los Lobos Grises
Christoph
Kallinger
W0055
N/A
Relax Steel 1
Philip
Karall
10955
DC An Sporran
AS Claymores
Roman
Karpfl
13955
N/A
D-C The Expendables
Helmut
Katzberger
13956
N/A
Dart Lords 1
Florian
Kinast
13958
N/A
MDC
Michael
Kindl
13959
N/A
Teufelskracher
Thomas
Kindl
W0059
N/A
Die Highländer
Veseljko
Klaic
13961
N/A
DC Sthallhart
Franz
Klaus
13962
N/A
Reini's Steeldarter
Gerhard
Klaus
10664
N/A
DSV Dolphins
Christoph
Kleindienst
10505
N/A
Team Purfleet
Christine
Kloiber
10208
N/A
Steelettanten 3
Franz
Klug
13965
SV Junto Maxim
11er Partie
Walter
Knauer
W0060
N/A
SPIELFREI (Pit Bulls Family Ausg.)
Gustav
Knechtl
13967
N/A
Diablo
Matthias
Knoflicek
10701
N/A
Die Highländer
Marko
Kobas
13969
DC An Sporran
AS Die Barhocker
Harald
Kobre
10635
N/A
PM 5
Othmar
Koch
10501
N/A
Dart Artists Darteros
Angelo
Koller
10085
N/A
D-C Darts-Control
Michael
Koller
13970
N/A
Diablo
Manfred
Koppatz
13972
N/A
Los Lobos Grises
Gerhard
Kostal
10195
N/A
Bad Boys 1
Johannes
Kraft
10634
N/A
Dolphinators
Günther
Kraftl
13975
N/A
Dolphinators reloaded
Gerhard
Kramreither
10381
N/A
Dart Biker
Wolfgang
Kranzl
10995
N/A
die 60er
Andreas
Krasa
10724
N/A
Reini's Steeldarter
Josef
Kraus
10562
N/A
Dart Lords 1
Jörg
Kraus
10805
N/A
Dart Lords 1
Robert
Krenn
10492
N/A
D-C Darts-Control
Wilhelm
Kriegl
10345
N/A
Bad Boys 2
Vinko
Krnojelac
13980
SV Junto Maxim
11er Partie
Reinhard
Kräuma
10654
N/A
Diablo Dragon's 2
Andreas
Kumpan
11644
DFC Relax One
Relax One Steel 1
Stephan
Kuntner
11117
DC Darts Artists
DA Tube Stations Artists
Erich
Kurzmann
10453
N/A
DA Tube Station Artists
Rudolf
Lampl
13987
N/A
Bad Boys Fiat Fisch
Markus
Langer
10546
N/A
Bad Boys 2
Günter
Lauritsch
10015
DC Bad Boys
Bad Boys 2
Istvan
Lelik
13995
N/A
Hollywood
Herbert
Lesner
13996
N/A
DP Steel 2
Dominik
Lieb
10744
N/A
MDC
Kurt
Liebscher
13997
N/A
die 60er
Ralf
Lintner
11293
SFVA
SFVA Bouncer
Albert
Liska
11516
N/A
Bad Boys 1
Walter
Lodner
10715
DSV Dart-Express
Dart - Express
Alexander
Machilek
14003
DC Darts Palace
DP Steel 1
Wolfgang
Maier
10631
N/A
DC Blue Shark's
John
Manalo
W0069
N/A
SPIELFREI (DC 11 ausgeschieden)
Herbert
Manhartsberger
14009
N/A
Dolphinators
Walter
Manker
10742
DSV Dart-Express
Dart - Express
Dominik
Mann
11690
N/A
DA Titanic meets Lucona
Murat
Marabaoglu
10670
DSFV The Snakes
Snakes
Karl
Maresch
10687
N/A
die 60er
Bettina
Mategka
W0071
N/A
Steeletanten 2
Richard
Mategka
11342
SV Junto Maxim
11er Partie
Petra
Mathois
11423
N/A
Darts Control 2
Julian
Mattocks
11544
N/A
DA Tube Station Artists
Andreas
Mawridis
10552
N/A
die 60er
Heinrich
Mayer
14016
N/A
Dart Biker
Reinhard
Mayer
14018
Reini's Darttreff
Reini's Steeldarter
Martin
Meindl
10565
DC An Sporran
AS Die Barhocker
Franz
Mertl
14021
N/A
Vienna Bulldog Iron
Gerald
Michal
10021
N/A
Darts-Control 1
Alexander
Michlfeit
14023
N/A
SPIELFREI (Pit Bull Scorpions ausg.)
David
Miesmer
11336
N/A
Abseits Steel
Ranko
Mihaljica
W0074
N/A
Café Diva
Jürgen
Mikula
10778
DC The Gentle
Gentle 99 Steel
Manfred
Miller
10693
N/A
Bad Boys Mix
Anton
Mittendorfer
10677
N/A
D-C Firewall
Thomas
Mittendorfer
12004
N/A
D-C Firewall
Dragoslav
Miutinovic
W0075
N/A
PM 2 Steel
Andrea
Moser
10474
N/A
Purfleet
Christian
Mosgöller
10615
N/A
Diablo Dragon's
Doris
Mosgöller
10771
N/A
Diablo-Steel
Anneliese
Muik
14031
N/A
SPIELFREI (DC 11 ausgeschieden)
Dominik
Muik
11341
WAF Brigittenau (Dart Sektion)
DS WAF
Jürgen
Muik
14032
N/A
SPIELFREI (DC 11 ausgeschieden)
Manuela
Müller
14033
N/A
Fieslinge Steel
Alexander
Nagy
10717
N/A
Relax Steel 1
Martin
Neuwinger
10316
DC An Sporran
AS C&S DG7
Peter
Nigitz
10638
N/A
D-C Darts-Control
Thomas
Nikitscher
10178
ÖDSV Babylon
Babylon Untouchables
Thomas
Novaczek
14042
N/A
Demo 60
Werner
Novak
11709
N/A
Babylon Torpedos
Robert
Novakovic
14043
N/A
PM 1 Steel
Leo
Nürnberger
10197
N/A
Bad Boys Mix
Andreas
Ochs
10960
DC Darts-Control
D-C Andarta
Mario
Ordelt
10244
N/A
D-C Darts-Control
Roland
Orth
10370
N/A
MDC
Günter
Ostry
10297
N/A
AS Short Leg
Manuela
Ostry
10761
N/A
Rat Pack
Samantha-Lee
Ostry
11476
N/A
D-C Darts-Control
Klaus
Palmetzhofer
10472
N/A
Bad Boys 1
Iris
Paschinger
11432
N/A
SFVA Wampler
Christian
Pesata
10780
N/A
DV-Fortuna
Harald
Petras
10828
N/A
D-C Darts-Control
Daniela
Piassoni
10203
DC Darts-Control
D-C Grumpy & The Cats
Christian
Platzer
14053
N/A
Steelettanten
Alexander
Pomberger-Hauser
11538
N/A
Babylon "Champi(gn)ons"
Jimmy
Ponce
10694
N/A
Babylon "Champi(gn)ons"
Emil
Ponizil
10632
N/A
DLB 125er
Harald
Proetsch
W0084
N/A
Dart Lords 1
Andreas
Pur
10313
DC Bad Boys
Bad Boys Mix
Klaus
Pürstinger
14059
N/A
DV-Fortuna
Thomas
Rathmoser
14061
DC The Gentle
Gentle 1 Steel
Martin
Rauch
10365
ÖDSV Babylon
Babylon Untouchables
Roman
Rautner
14062
DFC Relax One
Relax One Steel 1
Alexander
Reiter
11017
N/A
Dart-Lords-Steel
Günter
Richter
10608
N/A
DV-Fortuna Unlucky
Dieter
Ries
W0086
N/A
Fantasy Boys
Martin
Rivero Guillen-Brenner
14067
N/A
PM 1 Steel
Rowby-John
Rodriguez
11202
N/A
D-C Darts-Control
Roxy-James
Rodriguez
11282
DC Darts-Control
D-C Backsteel Boys
Andreas
Rohrer
11177
N/A
D-C Darts-Control
Christian
Roither
10082
N/A
Darts Control 2
Christian
Rokos
10732
DC Vienna Tigers
Vienna Tigers Buddies
Jürgen
Rössler
10697
N/A
Mafiosi's
Drazenko
Savanovic
W0090
N/A
Café Diva
Milan
Savic
W0091
N/A
PM 2 Steel
Patrick
Schaabl
14071
N/A
Junto Maxim
Thomas
Scheirer
10606
N/A
Mystery 1
Christian
Schicklgruber
10640
N/A
Steelettanten
Hannes
Schischka
11291
N/A
SVFA-Darts-Oase
Hannes jr.
Schischka
11292
N/A
SFVA Wampler
Hannes
Schnier
10007
DFC Relax One
Relax One Steel 1
Jasmin
Schnier
10755
DFC Relax One
Relax One Steel 1
Alfred
Schodits
10748
N/A
Crazy Goblins 2
Martin
Schreitter
11490
DC Bad Boys
Bad Boys 1
Dietmar
Schuhmann
11417
DC Darts-Control
D-C Darts-Control
Wilhelm
Schwaczek
10750
N/A
Bad Boys 1
Alexander
Schwarz
14090
N/A
Demo 60
Andreas
Schwarzer
11136
N/A
Jokers
Didi
Schwarzinger
11433
N/A
SFVA Wampler
Johann
Schweiger
14093
N/A
DV Leguan
Wilhelm
Schwingenschlögl
10669
DC The Gentle
Gentle 1 Steel
Daniel
Schöller
12150
N/A
DA Tube Station Artists
Heidelinde
Schöngrundner
10848
N/A
Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Michael
Schöngrundner
10556
N/A
Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Manfred
Sebek
14094
N/A
Junto Maxim
Roman
Sefcovic
14096
N/A
Dart Express
Manfred
Sequardt
14098
N/A
Dolphinators B
Thomas
Siedl
11488
DC Darts-Control
D-C Bumble Bee
Roman
Silberbauer
14099
N/A
Demo 60
Rene
Singer
14101
N/A
Vienna Bulldog Iron
Alfred
Slovak
10415
SFVA
SFVA Wampler
Michael
Smolcak
10720
DFC Relax One
Relax One The Expendables
Johanna
Spet
10127
N/A
Steelettanten
Katrin
Spitzer
10758
DSV Dilettanten
Steelettanten
Philipp
Springer
10997
N/A
Steelettanten 2
Ronald
Springer
10705
N/A
Steelettanten 2
Thomas
Sprinzl
10553
N/A
Reini's Steeldarter
Thomas
Stefl
14109
N/A
Dolphinators
Christoph
Stehmann
10964
DFC Relax One
Relax One The Expendables
Christoph
Steiger
10346
N/A
DA Tube Station Artists
Mathias
Stein
14110
N/A
Diablo
Sascha
Stierand
14112
N/A
Diablo Dragon's
Erich
Strasser
14114
N/A
SPIELFREI (Pit Bull Scorpions ausg.)
Nathalie
Strasser
14115
N/A
SPIELFREI (Pit Bulls Family Ausg.)
Marco
Studt
11138
N/A
Mafiosi's
Wilhelm
Stuphann
10536
N/A
Steel Rabbits
Thomas
Sturm
10175
N/A
Die Barhocker
Herbert
Stöckl
10609
N/A
Reini`s Darttreff
Mensur
Suljovic
10013
DC The Gentle
Gentle 99 Steel
Helmut
Swoboda
14119
N/A
125er
Georg
SYKORA
14120
DSV Dilettanten
Steelettanten
Michael
Szüts
W0099
N/A
die 60er
Reinhilde
Teubenbacher
11489
N/A
Bad Boys 2
Franz
Thaler
10001
N/A
DiSteelerz
Robert
Thümmerer
11463
DSV Dilettanten
Steelettanten
Inge
Tice
10455
N/A
Bad Boys 2
Velja
Todorovic
14126
N/A
Conspirators
Peter
Trautendorfer
10712
N/A
Crazy Goblins 2
Karl
Treutler
14128
N/A
Diablo
Martin
Trojan
10382
N/A
Babylon Torpedos
Axel
Tschinkowitz
10080
N/A
Mystery 1
Bernhard
Tschinkowitz
10475
DC Darts-Control
D-C Bumble Bee
Sonja
Tschinkowitz
10067
N/A
Crazy Goblins 1
Herbert
Vasek
14134
N/A
Steelettanten 3
Andreas
Vavra
14135
N/A
Abseits Steel
Klaus
Verzi
W0101
N/A
Dart Lords 1
Markus
Vogel
10826
N/A
Bad Boys 1
Manfred
Volarik
11415
DC Vienna Tigers
Vienna Tigers
Barbara
Walkner
10249
DC Darts-Control
D-C Grumpy & The Cats
Otmar
Walkner
10103
DC An Sporran
AS C&S Die Chefpartie
Andreas
Wandl
14144
N/A
Blue Dream
Georg
Weidinger
14147
N/A
Dart Artists Darteros
Susanne
Weinert
10403
N/A
Steelettanten 3
Robin
Weiser
14148
N/A
MDC
Johann
Weismayer
10641
N/A
DC Sthallhart
Georg
Weiss
14149
N/A
Diablo
Veit
Weissgram
10954
N/A
AS Claymores
Zoltan
Wimmer
10646
N/A
PM 2 Steel
Renate
Winkler
11074
N/A
DA Titanic meets Lucona
Wolfgang
Winkler
10111
DC Bad Boys
Bad Boys Original
Manuel
Winter
10312
N/A
An Sporran Claymores
Werner
Winter
10686
SV Junto Maxim
11er Partie
Pavlica
Wirt
14153
N/A
SVFA-Darts-Oase
Robert
Wirt
14154
N/A
SVFA-Darts-Oase
Thomas
Wolfmayer
10616
Tischfussball Club Tik Tak
Sektion Darts Tik Tak
Andreas
Zahalka
10109
DC Darts Artists
DA Tube Stations Artists
Boro
Zecevic
14156
N/A
Hollywood
Dusko
Zecevic
14157
N/A
Hollywood
Jovo
Zecevic
14158
N/A
Hollywood
Robert
Zehetner
14159
N/A
DV-Fortuna
Willi
Zier
10702
N/A
DC Sthallhart
Thomas
Zink
14162
N/A
MDC
Gerald
Zuchowicz
10450
N/A
Bad Boys Mix