1 |
Moritz Pichler |
12811 |
N/A |
Babylon Untouchables |
4 |
3 |
167, 106 (2x) |
2 |
Franz Enigl |
11797 |
N/A |
Bad Boys 1 |
1 |
3 |
164, 122, 114 |
3 |
Alfred jun. Knasmillner |
11759 |
N/A |
D-C Darts-Control |
1 |
6 |
164, 115, 103, 102, 101, 100 |
4 |
Paul Freysinger |
12219 |
N/A |
D-C Darts-Control |
1 |
4 |
160 (2x), 115, 113 |
5 |
Wilhelm Schwingenschlögl |
10669 |
N/A |
PM 1 Steel |
1 |
11 |
160, 157, 150, 148, 144, 117, 115, 111, 105, 104, 100 |
6 |
Manuel Hartweg |
12780 |
N/A |
AS Claymores |
1 |
5 |
160, 137, 126, 112, 104 |
7 |
Markus Straub |
11704 |
N/A |
Relax One Steel 2 |
2 |
8 |
160, 125, 124, 118, 113, 108, 106, 103 |
8 |
Martin Kurecka |
10183 |
N/A |
Bad Boys Mix |
1 |
5 |
160, 123, 110, 108, 107 |
9 |
Michael Sedlak |
12625 |
N/A |
Relax One Steel 3 |
3 |
5 |
160, 117, 112, 102, 101 |
10 |
Peter Fabsits |
11461 |
N/A |
Vienna Tigers |
2 |
2 |
160, 100 |
11 |
Alfred Slovak |
10415 |
N/A |
SFVA Wampler |
1 |
1 |
160 |
12 |
Günther Gach |
10156 |
N/A |
SFVA Wampler |
1 |
2 |
158, 123 |
13 |
Andreas Zahalka |
10109 |
N/A |
DA Tube Station Artists |
2 |
5 |
157, 133, 119, 115, 112 |
14 |
Roman Karpfl |
13955 |
N/A |
Dart Lords 1 |
2 |
5 |
157, 115, 106, 103, 102 |
15 |
Karl Schaupp |
10423 |
N/A |
Babylon Torpedos |
2 |
1 |
157 |
15 |
Markus Sipek |
10624 |
N/A |
DLB Jokers |
2 |
1 |
157 |
17 |
Mensur Suljovic |
10013 |
N/A |
PM 99 |
1 |
2 |
156, 124 |
18 |
Vladimir Petrov |
12814 |
N/A |
Relax One Steel 2 |
2 |
4 |
156, 112, 108, 106 |
19 |
Alexander Racz |
10155 |
N/A |
SFVA Bouncer |
3 |
1 |
156 |
20 |
Marc-Emilio Nalis |
11922 |
N/A |
D-C Darts-Control |
1 |
3 |
154, 117, 106 |
21 |
Laszlo Berthoty |
11793 |
N/A |
AS Die Barhocker |
1 |
3 |
154, 116, 108 |
22 |
Moritz Ebenführer |
12491 |
N/A |
AS Die Barhocker |
1 |
4 |
153, 117, 110, 103 |
23 |
Michael Fürnkranz |
12203 |
N/A |
Relax One Steel 1 |
1 |
6 |
152, 134, 120, 114, 113, 101 |
24 |
Daniel Varga |
10741 |
N/A |
Reini's Steeldarter |
1 |
3 |
152, 120, 114 |
25 |
Ali Ghafouri |
10076 |
N/A |
Babylon Untouchables |
4 |
9 |
150, 130, 120 (2x), 118, 105, 102, 101, 100 |
26 |
Stefan Grabner |
11469 |
N/A |
Relax One Steel 1 |
1 |
4 |
150, 110, 102, 100 |
27 |
Martin Blauensteiner |
11070 |
N/A |
AS The Big Beer Theory |
4 |
1 |
150 |
28 |
Christoph Stehmann |
10964 |
N/A |
Relax One Steel 2 |
2 |
4 |
148, 144, 114, 106 |
29 |
Thomas Krejci |
12113 |
N/A |
Babylon Untouchables |
4 |
5 |
148, 133, 132, 110, 103 |
30 |
Marcus Filip |
11439 |
N/A |
D-C The Expendables |
2 |
4 |
148, 127, 111, 106 |
31 |
Erik Mühlbachler |
14030 |
N/A |
D-C Unchained |
2 |
2 |
148, 122 |
32 |
Hubert Enna |
10627 |
N/A |
D-C The Expendables |
2 |
2 |
147, 110 |
33 |
Laszlo Teke |
11518 |
N/A |
Sektion Darts Tik Tak |
4 |
2 |
145, 116 |
34 |
Leo Nürnberger |
10197 |
N/A |
Bad Boys 1 |
1 |
7 |
144, 119, 115, 114, 108, 105 (2x) |
35 |
Markus Pyreschitz |
10740 |
N/A |
DC Torpedo Donaustadt |
1 |
12 |
141, 132, 121, 118 (2x), 111, 108, 105, 104, 101, 100 (2x) |
36 |
Milan Zlatkovic |
12043 |
N/A |
PM 1 Steel |
1 |
3 |
140, 120, 107 |
37 |
Marcel Steinacher |
12327 |
N/A |
D-C Darts-Control |
1 |
2 |
140, 101 |
38 |
Hannes Schnier |
10007 |
N/A |
Relax One Steel 1 |
1 |
4 |
137, 135 (2x), 127 |
39 |
Johann Dittrich |
10783 |
N/A |
Dart Lords 1 |
2 |
3 |
136, 112, 107 |
40 |
Manuel Dastl |
11468 |
N/A |
Bad Boys Mix |
1 |
1 |
136 |
41 |
Mario Kosic |
12871 |
N/A |
D-C Andarta |
2 |
2 |
135, 111 |
42 |
Dietmar Kroboth |
12710 |
N/A |
DLB Vienna Lions |
3 |
1 |
134 |
43 |
Günter Janac |
12478 |
N/A |
Relax One Steel 3 |
3 |
2 |
133, 100 |
44 |
Walter Schwarz |
10045 |
N/A |
Bad Boys 2 |
1 |
1 |
133 |
45 |
Tarik Suljovic |
12064 |
N/A |
PM 99 |
1 |
3 |
132, 108, 105 |
46 |
Fernando Marquez |
11924 |
N/A |
Vienna Tigers |
2 |
2 |
131, 102 |
47 |
Robert Mayer |
10887 |
N/A |
Reini's Steeldarter |
1 |
6 |
130, 120 (2x), 116, 112, 105 |
48 |
Alessandro Distl |
10658 |
N/A |
Bad Boys Mix |
1 |
5 |
130, 119, 110, 108, 107 |
49 |
Dominik Kormann |
11143 |
N/A |
DP Steel 2 |
2 |
11 |
129, 116 (2x), 114 (2x), 111, 110, 104, 103, 100 (2x) |
50 |
Florian Haider |
11758 |
N/A |
AS Die Barhocker |
1 |
3 |
128, 116, 111 |
51 |
Ralf Lintner |
11293 |
N/A |
SFVA Bouncer |
3 |
2 |
128, 102 |
52 |
Christoph Pichler |
W0114 |
N/A |
Animals One |
2 |
4 |
127, 116, 115, 104 |
53 |
Mirel Kicic |
12870 |
N/A |
D-C Andarta |
2 |
1 |
127 |
54 |
Marco Haban |
11316 |
N/A |
AS Claymores |
1 |
2 |
126, 125 |
55 |
Anton Mittendorfer |
10677 |
N/A |
D-C Firewall |
2 |
1 |
126 |
55 |
Rene Lahvicka |
10957 |
N/A |
Vienna Tigers |
2 |
1 |
126 |
57 |
Richard Rieder |
11702 |
N/A |
Bad Boys Mix |
1 |
6 |
125, 117, 116, 108, 107, 106 |
58 |
Andre Nagelschmied |
11523 |
N/A |
Snakes |
3 |
3 |
124, 122, 101 |
59 |
Kurt Wetzig |
11129 |
N/A |
AS Die Barhocker |
1 |
3 |
124, 120, 108 |
60 |
Roman Flicker |
10610 |
N/A |
DP Steel 1 |
1 |
4 |
124, 117, 113, 102 |
61 |
Andreas Schleichl |
14080 |
N/A |
Relax One Steel 3 |
3 |
5 |
124, 110 (2x), 106, 100 |
62 |
Markus Braun |
10268 |
N/A |
DA Tube Station Artists |
2 |
4 |
123, 113, 103, 100 |
63 |
Otmar Walkner |
10103 |
N/A |
AS C&S DG7 |
3 |
1 |
123 |
64 |
Erwin Häubl |
13899 |
N/A |
Dart - Express |
3 |
4 |
122, 114, 102, 100 |
65 |
Markus Wild |
11986 |
N/A |
DP Steel 1 |
1 |
5 |
122, 113, 100 (3x) |
66 |
Peter Voracek |
11464 |
N/A |
DC Torpedo Donaustadt |
1 |
2 |
122, 100 |
67 |
Christian Strasser |
10688 |
N/A |
Steelettanten |
2 |
3 |
121, 114, 112 |
68 |
Walter Manker |
10742 |
N/A |
Dart - Express |
3 |
1 |
121 |
69 |
Herbert jun. Krautmann |
10181 |
N/A |
Bad Boys 2 |
1 |
3 |
120 (2x), 114 |
70 |
Richard Barszczowski |
10725 |
N/A |
D-C Andarta |
2 |
4 |
120, 115, 105, 100 |
71 |
Mario Knoflicek |
13968 |
N/A |
Gerros |
3 |
2 |
120, 113 |
72 |
Christian Müller |
12218 |
N/A |
AS De Fauln |
3 |
2 |
120, 112 |
73 |
Andreas Lauring |
12105 |
N/A |
D-C Firewall |
2 |
4 |
120, 111, 108, 100 |
74 |
Zeljko Matisic |
10514 |
N/A |
SFVA Wampler |
1 |
2 |
120, 106 |
75 |
Alexander Reichel |
11250 |
N/A |
Animals One |
2 |
1 |
120 |
75 |
Stefan Gutmann |
12099 |
N/A |
Die Loge Buam |
2 |
1 |
120 |
77 |
Philip Karall |
10955 |
N/A |
AS Claymores |
1 |
4 |
119, 111, 102, 100 |
78 |
Sebastian Paulus |
12398 |
N/A |
DC Torpedo Donaustadt |
1 |
1 |
119 |
78 |
Nicole Bruckner |
13814 |
N/A |
Gerros |
3 |
1 |
119 |
80 |
Stefan Agg |
12792 |
N/A |
DLB Vienna Lions |
3 |
3 |
118, 116, 100 |
81 |
Werner Kraus |
11807 |
N/A |
DC Sthallhart |
1 |
3 |
118, 106, 101 |
82 |
David Hagleitner |
12702 |
N/A |
AS C&S DG7 |
3 |
3 |
118, 100 (2x) |
83 |
Gerhard Filip |
10647 |
N/A |
DLB Jokers |
2 |
1 |
118 |
83 |
Lukas Kletzander |
13964 |
N/A |
DLB Til Failure |
4 |
1 |
118 |
85 |
Dominik Muik |
11341 |
N/A |
DP Steel 3 |
4 |
4 |
117, 104, 100 (2x) |
86 |
Michael Mittendorfer |
12830 |
N/A |
AS C&S DG7 |
3 |
1 |
117 |
87 |
Wolfgang Neuwald |
10083 |
N/A |
Bad Boys 2 |
1 |
4 |
116, 115, 110, 101 |
88 |
Vlastimir Dimitrijevic |
10690 |
N/A |
Bad Boys UHU |
3 |
5 |
116, 111, 103, 100 (2x) |
89 |
Stefan Strutzenberger |
12347 |
N/A |
DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 |
4 |
2 |
116, 110 |
90 |
Gerhard Petrich |
12217 |
N/A |
D-C Unchained |
2 |
1 |
116 |
90 |
Andreas Schiffleitner |
12648 |
N/A |
D-C Dartcore |
4 |
1 |
116 |
90 |
Nenad Jovanovic |
13940 |
N/A |
Sektion Darts Tik Tak |
4 |
1 |
116 |
90 |
Peter Melicharek |
14020 |
N/A |
DP Steel 3 |
4 |
1 |
116 |
94 |
Alexander Heinz |
13904 |
N/A |
DP Steel 1 |
1 |
4 |
115, 114, 105 (2x) |
95 |
Markus Aschenbrenner |
10751 |
N/A |
Dart - Express |
3 |
3 |
115, 108, 105 |
96 |
Simon Ludwig |
10713 |
N/A |
DC Sthallhart |
1 |
1 |
115 |
97 |
Michael Smolcak |
10720 |
N/A |
DP Steel 2 |
2 |
2 |
114, 105 |
98 |
Asan Kadriu |
12762 |
N/A |
Babylon Untouchables |
4 |
3 |
114, 101, 100 |
99 |
Andreas Horacek |
12332 |
N/A |
D-C Andarta |
2 |
2 |
114, 101 |
100 |
Andreas Haas |
12828 |
N/A |
AS The Big Beer Theory |
4 |
1 |
114 |
101 |
Stefan Nikits |
12842 |
N/A |
Sektion Darts Tik Tak |
4 |
1 |
113 |
102 |
Alexander Chrenko |
W0025 |
N/A |
PM 1 Steel |
1 |
2 |
112, 104 |
103 |
Peter Biskup |
10176 |
N/A |
Bad Boys Zitzifitz |
3 |
1 |
112 |
103 |
Milan Panic |
10727 |
N/A |
Crazy Goblins 2 |
3 |
1 |
112 |
103 |
Dominik Landa |
11155 |
N/A |
Snakes |
3 |
1 |
112 |
106 |
Manuel Richter |
12406 |
N/A |
DLB Vienna Lions |
3 |
3 |
111, 110, 109 |
107 |
Gerhard Kristek |
13979 |
N/A |
PM 1 Steel |
1 |
3 |
111, 110, 103 |
108 |
Günter Lauritsch |
10015 |
N/A |
Bad Boys 2 |
1 |
2 |
111, 104 |
109 |
Friedrich Frühwald |
10967 |
N/A |
Steelettanten |
2 |
1 |
111 |
109 |
Thomas Reinhard |
10969 |
N/A |
Relax One Steel 3 |
3 |
1 |
111 |
111 |
Peter Wenitzky |
11711 |
N/A |
AS Die Barhocker |
1 |
3 |
110, 107, 102 |
112 |
Aaron Patrick Hardy |
10554 |
N/A |
AS Die Barhocker |
1 |
1 |
110 |
112 |
Richard Mategka |
11342 |
N/A |
Reini's Steeldarter |
1 |
1 |
110 |
112 |
Pero Miladinovic |
11409 |
N/A |
Vienna Tigers |
2 |
1 |
110 |
112 |
Steffen Holzer |
12407 |
N/A |
AS C&S DG7 |
3 |
1 |
110 |
112 |
Stephan Kader |
13946 |
N/A |
Sektion Darts Tik Tak |
4 |
1 |
110 |
112 |
Bernhard Pichler |
14470 |
N/A |
Vienna Oldies |
4 |
1 |
110 |
118 |
Stefan Nemeth |
11917 |
N/A |
DA Tube Station Artists |
2 |
2 |
108, 100 |
119 |
Martin Miedler |
14024 |
N/A |
Animals One |
2 |
1 |
108 |
120 |
Katrin Spitzer |
10758 |
N/A |
Steelettanten |
2 |
1 |
107 |
120 |
Christiane Muzik |
12733 |
N/A |
DA Tube Station Artists |
2 |
1 |
107 |
120 |
Thomas Rathmoser |
14061 |
N/A |
PM 1 Steel |
1 |
1 |
107 |
123 |
Andreas Wimmer |
11740 |
N/A |
PM 99 |
1 |
2 |
106, 102 |
124 |
Stjepan Karacic |
12186 |
N/A |
D-C Darts-Control |
1 |
2 |
106, 100 |
125 |
Martin Milkovics |
11876 |
N/A |
Snakes |
3 |
1 |
106 |
126 |
Daniel Jovicic |
12578 |
N/A |
PM 99 |
1 |
3 |
105 (2x), 100 |
127 |
Sonja Tschinkowitz |
10067 |
N/A |
Crazy Goblins 1 |
3 |
1 |
105 |
128 |
Reinhard Rutschek |
10521 |
N/A |
SFVA Bouncer |
3 |
1 |
104 |
128 |
Christian Berg |
10704 |
N/A |
Vienna Tigers |
2 |
1 |
104 |
128 |
Stefan Steinwender |
11972 |
N/A |
D-C Darts-Control |
1 |
1 |
104 |
131 |
Markus Schweiger |
13147 |
N/A |
DA Titanic meets Lucona |
3 |
1 |
103 |
132 |
Leopold Goldschmidt |
11340 |
N/A |
Bad Boys UHU |
3 |
1 |
101 |
132 |
Andreas Fiala |
11519 |
N/A |
Mafiosi's |
3 |
1 |
101 |
132 |
Zoran Vasic |
11536 |
N/A |
Mafiosi's |
3 |
1 |
101 |
132 |
Nikolai Köhle |
12904 |
N/A |
Bad Boys Zitzifitz |
3 |
1 |
101 |
136 |
Christian Tafart |
12196 |
N/A |
Die Loge Buam |
2 |
2 |
100 (2x) |
137 |
Bernhard Böhm |
10639 |
N/A |
DP Steel 2 |
2 |
1 |
100 |
137 |
Peter Trautendorfer |
10712 |
N/A |
Crazy Goblins 2 |
3 |
1 |
100 |
137 |
Marco Gabriel |
12170 |
N/A |
D-C The Expendables |
2 |
1 |
100 |
137 |
Lukas Wagner |
12197 |
N/A |
Die Loge Buam |
2 |
1 |
100 |
137 |
Fabio Macek |
12401 |
N/A |
DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 |
4 |
1 |
100 |
137 |
Aleksandar Raducic |
12443 |
N/A |
D-C The Expendables |
2 |
1 |
100 |
137 |
Martin Surlina |
12647 |
N/A |
D-C Dartcore |
4 |
1 |
100 |
137 |
Benjamin Neudorfer |
13171 |
N/A |
DLB Vienna Hippos |
4 |
1 |
100 |
137 |
Senad Alic |
13778 |
N/A |
Sektion Darts Tik Tak |
4 |
1 |
100 |