1 |
Andreas Kumpan |
11644 |
N/A |
PM 1 Steel |
1 |
8 |
170, 156, 120, 118, 104, 102, 101, 100 |
2 |
Stefan Steinwender |
11972 |
N/A |
D-C Darts-Control |
1 |
9 |
170, 154, 145, 120, 110, 109 (2x), 104 (2x) |
3 |
Alfred Slovak |
10415 |
N/A |
SFVA Wampler |
1 |
5 |
170, 130, 117, 113, 102 |
4 |
Philip Karall |
10955 |
N/A |
AS Claymores |
1 |
5 |
161, 130, 126, 104, 100 |
5 |
Leo Nürnberger |
10197 |
N/A |
Bad Boys 1 |
1 |
6 |
161, 128, 122, 114, 113, 110 |
6 |
Markus Rosboud |
10728 |
N/A |
The 125er |
2 |
12 |
161, 120, 116 (2x), 110, 108 (3x), 106 (2x), 104, 100 |
7 |
Markus Sipek |
10624 |
N/A |
The 125er |
2 |
4 |
160, 115, 107, 106 |
8 |
Gerhard Filip |
10647 |
N/A |
Dolphinators |
2 |
3 |
158, 121, 118 |
9 |
Michael Fischer |
10743 |
N/A |
PM 99 |
2 |
4 |
158, 103, 102 (2x) |
10 |
Aaron Patrick Hardy |
10554 |
N/A |
AS Die Barhocker |
1 |
12 |
157, 141 (2x), 140, 125, 120, 117, 105, 104, 101, 100 (2x) |
11 |
Hannes Schnier |
10007 |
N/A |
Relax One Steel 1 |
1 |
10 |
156, 143, 126, 124, 118, 117 (2x), 115, 114, 101 |
12 |
Erwin Häubl |
13899 |
N/A |
Die Gallier |
1 |
5 |
155, 110, 108, 106, 105 |
13 |
Felix Losan |
10563 |
N/A |
Relax One Steel 2 |
1 |
7 |
154, 129, 126, 118, 114, 109, 101 |
14 |
Marco Haban |
11316 |
N/A |
AS Claymores |
1 |
3 |
152, 137, 116 |
15 |
Mensur Suljovic |
10013 |
N/A |
PM 5 |
1 |
5 |
152, 120 (2x), 104, 100 |
16 |
Wilhelm Schwingenschlögl |
10669 |
N/A |
PM 1 Steel |
1 |
2 |
151, 110 |
17 |
Kurt Prancl |
11638 |
N/A |
Animal One |
2 |
2 |
151, 100 |
18 |
Wilhelm Stuphann |
10536 |
N/A |
Steel Rabbits |
3 |
1 |
149 |
19 |
Harald Souschill |
10613 |
N/A |
The 125er |
2 |
6 |
148, 118, 117, 107, 102, 100 |
20 |
Christoph Komarek |
11877 |
N/A |
Die Gallier |
1 |
2 |
147, 110 |
21 |
Andreas Pur |
10313 |
N/A |
Bad Boys 1 |
1 |
3 |
146, 136, 120 |
22 |
Anton Mittendorfer |
10677 |
N/A |
D-C Firewall |
3 |
5 |
146, 130, 118, 116, 104 |
23 |
Andreas Ochs |
10960 |
N/A |
Dartons |
2 |
3 |
146, 129, 110 |
24 |
Christian Strasser |
10688 |
N/A |
Steelettanten |
2 |
3 |
146, 111, 105 |
25 |
Rowby-John Rodriguez |
11202 |
N/A |
D-C Darts-Control |
1 |
4 |
145, 123, 116, 109 |
26 |
Rusty-Jake Rodriguez |
11791 |
N/A |
PM 5 |
1 |
3 |
145, 120, 119 |
27 |
Siegfried Eisenberg |
12081 |
N/A |
AS Die Checker |
2 |
2 |
144 (2x) |
28 |
Wolfgang Eigl |
10271 |
N/A |
SFVA Wampler |
1 |
3 |
144, 134, 101 |
29 |
Murat Marabaoglu |
10670 |
N/A |
Reini's Steeldarter |
1 |
4 |
141, 122 (2x), 105 |
30 |
Helmut Mairhofer |
14006 |
N/A |
Café Diva |
1 |
2 |
141, 109 |
31 |
Alessandro Distl |
10658 |
N/A |
DC Blue Shark's |
3 |
3 |
140, 126, 124 |
32 |
Johannes Chalupa |
11804 |
N/A |
DA Titanic meets Lucona |
3 |
1 |
140 |
33 |
Günther Haas |
10612 |
N/A |
SFVA Wampler |
1 |
2 |
139, 120 |
34 |
Martin Kurecka |
10183 |
N/A |
Bad Boys Zitzifitz |
3 |
9 |
137, 136, 121, 120, 112, 108, 107, 102, 100 |
35 |
Peter Moscher |
10656 |
N/A |
Dolphinators 2 |
3 |
1 |
137 |
36 |
Alexander Reichel |
11250 |
N/A |
Animal One |
2 |
6 |
134, 121, 119, 112, 107, 100 |
37 |
Andreas Zahalka |
10109 |
N/A |
DA Tube Station Artists |
2 |
3 |
134, 120 (2x) |
38 |
Helmut Steinbauer |
10026 |
N/A |
Dartons |
2 |
1 |
134 |
38 |
Wolfgang Maier |
10631 |
N/A |
DC Blue Shark's |
3 |
1 |
134 |
40 |
Markus Straub |
11704 |
N/A |
Relax One Steel 2 |
1 |
7 |
133, 131, 120, 111, 109, 102, 100 |
41 |
Roxy-James Rodriguez |
11282 |
N/A |
D-C Darts-Control |
1 |
8 |
132, 128, 116 (2x), 114 (2x), 100 (2x) |
42 |
Bernhard Tschinkowitz |
10475 |
N/A |
Mystery 1 |
1 |
4 |
132, 120, 110, 105 |
43 |
Andreas Wimmer |
11740 |
N/A |
PM 5 |
1 |
2 |
132, 104 |
44 |
Sedat Berisha |
11698 |
N/A |
PM 1 Steel |
1 |
4 |
130, 126, 120, 100 |
45 |
Dusan Dukic |
10902 |
N/A |
Mystery 1 |
1 |
3 |
130, 124, 110 |
46 |
Peter Biskup |
10176 |
N/A |
Babylon Torpedos |
2 |
2 |
130, 122 |
47 |
Herbert Waschler |
10023 |
N/A |
Babylon Torpedos |
2 |
2 |
130, 102 |
48 |
Roland Bracha |
13810 |
N/A |
Steel Rabbits |
3 |
1 |
129 |
49 |
Friedrich Bedlivy |
10633 |
N/A |
The 125er |
2 |
2 |
127, 106 |
50 |
Michael Szöky |
12202 |
N/A |
Mafiosi's |
3 |
1 |
127 |
51 |
Katrin Spitzer |
10758 |
N/A |
Steelettanten |
2 |
5 |
126, 125, 120, 108, 101 |
52 |
Robert Mayer |
10887 |
N/A |
Reini's Steeldarter |
1 |
6 |
126, 120, 110, 109, 108, 100 |
53 |
Michael Kafka |
10050 |
N/A |
Dartons |
2 |
2 |
126, 117 |
54 |
Manfred Miller |
10693 |
N/A |
DC Blue Shark's |
3 |
2 |
124, 120 |
55 |
Andreas Fiala |
11519 |
N/A |
Mafiosi's |
3 |
1 |
124 |
56 |
Lukas Wagner |
12197 |
N/A |
Die Loge Buam |
3 |
2 |
122, 113 |
57 |
Andreas Horvath |
10275 |
N/A |
Relax One Steel 2 |
1 |
2 |
121, 115 |
58 |
Peter Trautendorfer |
10712 |
N/A |
DV-Fortuna |
2 |
2 |
121, 110 |
59 |
Daniela Piassoni |
10203 |
N/A |
Dartons |
2 |
2 |
121, 104 |
60 |
Michael Moll |
11251 |
N/A |
DC Sthallhart |
2 |
1 |
121 |
61 |
Rudolf Hristovski |
10093 |
N/A |
Mystery 1 |
1 |
5 |
120 (2x), 115 (2x), 106 |
62 |
Markus Wild |
11986 |
N/A |
Die Gallier |
1 |
4 |
120, 116, 114, 105 |
63 |
Benjamin Fasching |
10272 |
N/A |
Relax One Steel 1 |
1 |
3 |
120, 114, 100 |
64 |
Laszlo Berthoty |
11793 |
N/A |
AS Die Barhocker |
1 |
3 |
120, 113, 106 |
65 |
Martin Neuwinger |
10316 |
N/A |
AS C&S DG7 |
3 |
2 |
120, 113 |
66 |
Franz Vincenz |
12052 |
N/A |
Dolphinators 2 |
3 |
2 |
120, 106 |
67 |
Thomas Nikitscher |
10178 |
N/A |
Babylon "Champi(gn)ons" |
2 |
1 |
120 |
67 |
Helmut Mucha |
11303 |
N/A |
Bad Boys 2 |
1 |
1 |
120 |
67 |
Michael Ganz |
11420 |
N/A |
D-C Darts-Control |
1 |
1 |
120 |
70 |
Erich Gaal |
10710 |
N/A |
Dart Lords 1 |
2 |
4 |
119, 116, 114, 103 |
71 |
Christian Tafart |
12196 |
N/A |
Die Loge Buam |
3 |
2 |
119, 113 |
72 |
Reinhard Mayer |
14018 |
N/A |
Reini's Steeldarter |
1 |
2 |
119, 107 |
73 |
Franz Enigl |
11797 |
N/A |
Bad Boys 1 |
1 |
1 |
118 |
74 |
Thomas Felbinger |
13853 |
N/A |
Dolphinators |
2 |
3 |
117, 116, 114 |
75 |
Uwe Rüdiger |
11902 |
N/A |
Café Diva |
1 |
2 |
117, 110 |
76 |
Zsolt Gerak |
11790 |
N/A |
DC Sthallhart |
2 |
1 |
117 |
77 |
Anton Schwab |
11637 |
N/A |
Bad Boys Zitzifitz |
3 |
3 |
116, 112, 102 |
78 |
Hermann Brunner |
10776 |
N/A |
Reini's Steeldarter |
1 |
3 |
116, 108, 106 |
79 |
Dominik Landa |
11155 |
N/A |
Relax One Steel 1 |
1 |
2 |
116, 105 |
80 |
Thomas Krejci |
12113 |
N/A |
Dartons |
2 |
3 |
116, 102, 100 |
81 |
Sebastian-Otto Hopfner |
11685 |
N/A |
DA Tube Station Artists |
2 |
1 |
116 |
81 |
Michael Zwanzinger |
12007 |
N/A |
D-C Darts-Control |
1 |
1 |
116 |
81 |
Karl Schmid |
W0092 |
N/A |
PM 1 Steel |
1 |
1 |
116 |
84 |
Roman Karpfl |
13955 |
N/A |
Dart Lords 2 |
2 |
4 |
115, 114, 112, 102 |
85 |
Goran Najdanovic |
10707 |
N/A |
Teufelskracher |
3 |
3 |
115, 111, 104 |
86 |
Philipp Brezina |
11943 |
N/A |
Bad Boys 2 |
1 |
3 |
115, 104, 101 |
87 |
Gerhard Kristek |
13979 |
N/A |
PM 69 |
3 |
4 |
115, 103 (2x), 100 |
88 |
Daniela Neumayer |
12006 |
N/A |
DA Titanic meets Lucona |
3 |
1 |
113 |
89 |
Willi Zier |
10702 |
N/A |
DC Sthallhart |
2 |
2 |
112, 107 |
90 |
Günter Lauritsch |
10015 |
N/A |
Bad Boys 2 |
1 |
2 |
112, 100 |
91 |
Manfred Candiago |
11179 |
N/A |
AS C&S DG7 |
3 |
1 |
112 |
91 |
Roman Dorner |
12077 |
N/A |
Die Loge Buam |
3 |
1 |
112 |
93 |
Michael Dürnecker |
11134 |
N/A |
PM 1 Steel |
1 |
2 |
111, 107 |
94 |
Christian Simoner |
14100 |
N/A |
PM 99 |
2 |
3 |
111, 104, 102 |
95 |
Vasko Hristovski |
10024 |
N/A |
Crazy Goblins 1 |
3 |
2 |
110, 106 |
96 |
Otmar Walkner |
10103 |
N/A |
AS C&S DG7 |
3 |
1 |
110 |
97 |
Neil Chesterton |
10855 |
N/A |
AS Die Checker |
2 |
1 |
109 |
98 |
Markus Vogel |
10826 |
N/A |
Bad Boys 1 |
1 |
3 |
108, 106, 104 |
99 |
Ralf Lintner |
11293 |
N/A |
SFVA Wampler |
1 |
1 |
108 |
99 |
Milan Zlatkovic |
12043 |
N/A |
Café Diva |
1 |
1 |
108 |
99 |
Ivan Protudjer |
12053 |
N/A |
Teufelskracher |
3 |
1 |
108 |
102 |
Karl Schaupp |
10423 |
N/A |
Babylon Torpedos |
2 |
2 |
107, 102 |
103 |
Sonja Tschinkowitz |
10067 |
N/A |
Crazy Goblins 1 |
3 |
1 |
107 |
103 |
Marcus Filip |
11439 |
N/A |
Dolphinators 2 |
3 |
1 |
107 |
105 |
Michael Kindl |
13959 |
N/A |
Teufelskracher |
3 |
2 |
106, 101 |
106 |
Cvijeta Crnokrak |
11480 |
N/A |
Café Diva |
1 |
1 |
106 |
106 |
Andreas Gurmann |
W0040 |
N/A |
PM 99 |
2 |
1 |
106 |
108 |
Milan Panic |
10727 |
N/A |
DV-Fortuna |
2 |
1 |
105 |
109 |
Helmut Grohmann |
11683 |
N/A |
DA Tube Station Artists |
2 |
2 |
104, 103 |
110 |
Engelbert Dudek |
10736 |
N/A |
Café Diva |
1 |
2 |
104, 100 |
111 |
Matthias Tschinkowitz |
10476 |
N/A |
Crazy Goblins 2 |
3 |
1 |
104 |
111 |
Robert Spring |
11462 |
N/A |
Animal One |
2 |
1 |
104 |
113 |
Dominik Steffl |
11968 |
N/A |
DA Tube Station Artists |
2 |
1 |
103 |
114 |
Martin Trojan |
10382 |
N/A |
Oben & Unten |
3 |
1 |
102 |
114 |
Marco Gabriel |
12170 |
N/A |
Dart Lords 1 |
2 |
1 |
102 |
114 |
Manuel Stiastny |
14111 |
N/A |
Dart Lords 1 |
2 |
1 |
102 |
117 |
Harald Ertl |
13845 |
N/A |
Steel Rabbits |
3 |
1 |
101 |
117 |
Martin Kerschbaumer |
13957 |
N/A |
Dart Lords 2 |
2 |
1 |
101 |
119 |
Wolfgang Neuwald |
10083 |
N/A |
Bad Boys 2 |
1 |
2 |
100 (2x) |
119 |
Mijo Baric |
13785 |
N/A |
Café Diva |
1 |
2 |
100 (2x) |
121 |
Walter Schwarz |
10045 |
N/A |
Bad Boys 2 |
1 |
1 |
100 |
121 |
Alfred Schodits |
10748 |
N/A |
DV-Fortuna |
2 |
1 |
100 |
121 |
Johann Dittrich |
10783 |
N/A |
Dart Lords 2 |
2 |
1 |
100 |
121 |
Thomas Toth |
11059 |
N/A |
DC Blue Shark's |
3 |
1 |
100 |
121 |
Robert Thümmerer |
11463 |
N/A |
The 125er |
2 |
1 |
100 |
121 |
Gino Drobick |
12341 |
N/A |
D-C Darts-Control |
1 |
1 |
100 |