Open League

Ergebnisse

Erstellungsdatum: 08.08.2022
Division / Gruppe: 3. Division B (Grunddurchgang)

Runde 1 - 14.09.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS De Fauln AS C&S Die Chefpartie 8 : 21 0 : 8
DA Titanic meets Lucona Babylon Torpedos 17 : 12 5 : 3
DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 11er Partie 16 : 11 6 : 2

Runde 2 - 21.09.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
11er Partie Babylon Torpedos 18 : 12 6 : 2
AS C&S Die Chefpartie DA Titanic meets Lucona 17 : 9 6 : 2
DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 AS De Fauln 11 : 14 4 : 4

Runde 3 - 28.09.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS De Fauln 11er Partie 18 : 9 6 : 2
Babylon Torpedos AS C&S Die Chefpartie 9 : 20 1 : 7
DA Titanic meets Lucona DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 14 : 13 4 : 4

Runde 4 - 05.10.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
11er Partie AS C&S Die Chefpartie 1 : 21 0 : 8
AS De Fauln DA Titanic meets Lucona 7 : 18 1 : 7
DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 Babylon Torpedos 17 : 9 6 : 2

Runde 5 - 12.10.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS C&S Die Chefpartie DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 17 : 9 6 : 2
Babylon Torpedos AS De Fauln 11 : 18 2 : 6
DA Titanic meets Lucona 11er Partie 14 : 17 3 : 5

Runde 6 - 19.10.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
11er Partie DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 18 : 7 7 : 1
AS C&S Die Chefpartie AS De Fauln 16 : 10 5 : 3
Babylon Torpedos DA Titanic meets Lucona 11 : 16 3 : 5

Runde 7 - 09.11.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS De Fauln DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 19 : 10 6 : 2
Babylon Torpedos 11er Partie 10 : 14 4 : 4
DA Titanic meets Lucona AS C&S Die Chefpartie 6 : 19 1 : 7

Runde 8 - 16.11.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
11er Partie AS De Fauln 16 : 11 6 : 2
AS C&S Die Chefpartie Babylon Torpedos 21 : 4 8 : 0
DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 DA Titanic meets Lucona 17 : 13 5 : 3

Runde 9 - 15.02.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS C&S Die Chefpartie 11er Partie 14 : 14 4 : 4
Babylon Torpedos DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 9 : 15 3 : 5
DA Titanic meets Lucona AS De Fauln 10 : 16 3 : 5

Runde 10 - 22.02.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
11er Partie DA Titanic meets Lucona 18 : 10 6 : 2
AS De Fauln Babylon Torpedos 21 : 2 8 : 0
DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 AS C&S Die Chefpartie 11 : 15 2 : 6

Runde 11 - 01.03.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
11er Partie DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 13 : 16 3 : 5
AS De Fauln AS C&S Die Chefpartie 12 : 15 3 : 5
DA Titanic meets Lucona Babylon Torpedos 9 : 17 2 : 6

Runde 12 - 08.03.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
11er Partie Babylon Torpedos 16 : 10 6 : 2
AS C&S Die Chefpartie DA Titanic meets Lucona 21 : 6 8 : 0
DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 AS De Fauln 7 : 18 1 : 7

Runde 13 - 15.03.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS De Fauln 11er Partie 19 : 8 7 : 1
Babylon Torpedos AS C&S Die Chefpartie 8 : 15 3 : 5
DA Titanic meets Lucona DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 10 : 17 3 : 5

Runde 14 - 22.03.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
11er Partie AS C&S Die Chefpartie 12 : 16 2 : 6
AS De Fauln DA Titanic meets Lucona 20 : 7 7 : 1
DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 Babylon Torpedos 12 : 15 3 : 5

Runde 15 - 29.03.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS C&S Die Chefpartie DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 13 : 14 4 : 4
Babylon Torpedos AS De Fauln 12 : 15 3 : 5
DA Titanic meets Lucona 11er Partie 13 : 16 3 : 5

Runde 16 - 05.04.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS C&S Die Chefpartie AS De Fauln 8 : 17 2 : 6
Babylon Torpedos DA Titanic meets Lucona 18 : 9 7 : 1
DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 11er Partie 20 : 9 7 : 1

Runde 17 - 19.04.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS De Fauln DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 19 : 10 6 : 2
Babylon Torpedos 11er Partie 17 : 12 6 : 2
DA Titanic meets Lucona AS C&S Die Chefpartie 0 : 21 0 : 8

Runde 18 - 26.04.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
11er Partie AS De Fauln 7 : 18 2 : 6
AS C&S Die Chefpartie Babylon Torpedos 10 : 18 2 : 6
DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 DA Titanic meets Lucona 21 : 6 8 : 0

Runde 19 - 03.05.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS C&S Die Chefpartie 11er Partie 14 : 13 4 : 4
Babylon Torpedos DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 19 : 8 6 : 2
DA Titanic meets Lucona AS De Fauln 11 : 15 3 : 5

Runde 20 - 10.05.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
11er Partie DA Titanic meets Lucona 18 : 11 6 : 2
AS De Fauln Babylon Torpedos 14 : 15 4 : 4
DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 AS C&S Die Chefpartie 16 : 14 5 : 3