Open League

Ergebnisse

Erstellungsdatum: 08.12.2022
Division / Gruppe: 3. Division

Runde 1 - 13.09.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
11er Partie AS Dartz 4 11 : 16 2 : 6
AS De Fauln Steel Oldies 14 : 15 4 : 4
Babylon Torpedos Sektion Darts Tik Tak 2 18 : 8 7 : 1
Bad Boys 1 DA Titanic meets Lucona 19 : 7 7 : 1
D-C Grumpy & The Cats DLB Jokers 7 : 18 2 : 6
SFVA Bouncer Bad Boys UHU 17 : 9 6 : 2
Vienna Oldies DC Torpedo Donaustadt 9 : 16 2 : 6

Runde 2 - 20.09.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Dartz 4 D-C Grumpy & The Cats 9 : 20 1 : 7
Bad Boys UHU AS De Fauln 12 : 17 3 : 5
DA Titanic meets Lucona 11er Partie 7 : 16 2 : 6
DC Torpedo Donaustadt Steel Oldies 19 : 11 6 : 2
DLB Jokers SFVA Bouncer 17 : 11 5 : 3
Sektion Darts Tik Tak 2 Bad Boys 1 9 : 21 0 : 8
Vienna Oldies Babylon Torpedos 3 : 21 0 : 8

Runde 3 - 27.09.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
11er Partie Sektion Darts Tik Tak 2 17 : 12 5 : 3
AS De Fauln DLB Jokers 10 : 18 2 : 6
Babylon Torpedos DC Torpedo Donaustadt 14 : 17 3 : 5
Bad Boys 1 Vienna Oldies 20 : 6 7 : 1
D-C Grumpy & The Cats DA Titanic meets Lucona 20 : 6 7 : 1
SFVA Bouncer AS Dartz 4 16 : 10 5 : 3
Steel Oldies Bad Boys UHU 15 : 11 5 : 3

Runde 4 - 04.10.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Dartz 4 AS De Fauln 16 : 8 6 : 2
Babylon Torpedos Bad Boys 1 9 : 18 2 : 6
DA Titanic meets Lucona SFVA Bouncer 13 : 13 5 : 3
DC Torpedo Donaustadt Bad Boys UHU 14 : 13 5 : 3
DLB Jokers Steel Oldies 18 : 4 7 : 1
Sektion Darts Tik Tak 2 D-C Grumpy & The Cats 11 : 18 3 : 5
Vienna Oldies 11er Partie 8 : 19 1 : 7

Runde 5 - 11.10.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
11er Partie Babylon Torpedos 14 : 14 4 : 4
AS De Fauln DA Titanic meets Lucona 13 : 8 5 : 3
Bad Boys 1 DC Torpedo Donaustadt 18 : 8 6 : 2
Bad Boys UHU DLB Jokers 10 : 17 2 : 6
D-C Grumpy & The Cats Vienna Oldies 14 : 13 4 : 4
SFVA Bouncer Sektion Darts Tik Tak 2 20 : 12 7 : 1
Steel Oldies AS Dartz 4 13 : 13 4 : 4

Runde 6 - 18.10.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Dartz 4 Bad Boys UHU 8 : 13 3 : 5
Babylon Torpedos D-C Grumpy & The Cats 15 : 15 5 : 3
Bad Boys 1 11er Partie 11 : 14 4 : 4
DA Titanic meets Lucona Steel Oldies 6 : 18 2 : 6
DC Torpedo Donaustadt DLB Jokers 13 : 14 4 : 4
Sektion Darts Tik Tak 2 AS De Fauln 9 : 17 2 : 6
Vienna Oldies SFVA Bouncer 9 : 17 3 : 5

Runde 7 - 25.10.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
11er Partie DC Torpedo Donaustadt 14 : 15 4 : 4
AS De Fauln Vienna Oldies 10 : 18 2 : 6
Bad Boys UHU DA Titanic meets Lucona 17 : 10 6 : 2
D-C Grumpy & The Cats Bad Boys 1 10 : 14 3 : 5
DLB Jokers AS Dartz 4 16 : 10 5 : 3
SFVA Bouncer Babylon Torpedos 15 : 12 5 : 3
Steel Oldies Sektion Darts Tik Tak 2 17 : 9 6 : 2

Runde 8 - 08.11.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
11er Partie D-C Grumpy & The Cats 13 : 13 4 : 4
Babylon Torpedos AS De Fauln 15 : 10 5 : 3
Bad Boys 1 SFVA Bouncer 19 : 10 7 : 1
DA Titanic meets Lucona DLB Jokers 7 : 17 2 : 6
DC Torpedo Donaustadt AS Dartz 4 14 : 13 4 : 4
Sektion Darts Tik Tak 2 Bad Boys UHU 9 : 17 2 : 6
Vienna Oldies Steel Oldies 15 : 14 5 : 3

Runde 9 - 15.11.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Dartz 4 DA Titanic meets Lucona 18 : 10 6 : 2
AS De Fauln Bad Boys 1 2 : 21 0 : 8
Bad Boys UHU Vienna Oldies 21 : 4 8 : 0
D-C Grumpy & The Cats DC Torpedo Donaustadt 20 : 8 7 : 1
DLB Jokers Sektion Darts Tik Tak 2 20 : 3 7 : 1
SFVA Bouncer 11er Partie 17 : 8 6 : 2
Steel Oldies Babylon Torpedos 6 : 17 2 : 6

Runde 10 - 29.11.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
11er Partie AS De Fauln 17 : 15 5 : 3
Babylon Torpedos Bad Boys UHU 16 : 8 6 : 2
Bad Boys 1 Steel Oldies 21 : 6 8 : 0
D-C Grumpy & The Cats SFVA Bouncer 19 : 8 7 : 1
DC Torpedo Donaustadt DA Titanic meets Lucona 18 : 7 6 : 2
Sektion Darts Tik Tak 2 AS Dartz 4 11 : 13 3 : 5
Vienna Oldies DLB Jokers 6 : 19 1 : 7

Runde 11 - 06.12.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Dartz 4 Vienna Oldies 10 : 16 2 : 6
AS De Fauln D-C Grumpy & The Cats 9 : 17 2 : 6
Bad Boys UHU Bad Boys 1 12 : 16 2 : 6
DA Titanic meets Lucona Sektion Darts Tik Tak 2 15 : 13 5 : 3
DLB Jokers Babylon Torpedos 14 : 14 4 : 4
SFVA Bouncer DC Torpedo Donaustadt 14 : 14 4 : 4
Steel Oldies 11er Partie 17 : 14 5 : 3