Open League

Ergebnisse

Erstellungsdatum: 08.12.2022
Division / Gruppe: 2. Division

Runde 1 - 13.09.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS C&S DG7 D-C Andarta 16 : 12 5 : 3
AS C&S Die Chefpartie Relax One Steel 3 12 : 13 4 : 4
D-C Backsteel Boys Animals One 14 : 13 4 : 4
DA Tube Stations Artists Babylon Gastarbajter 8 : 18 2 : 6
Die Loge Buam DLB Na Nog 17 : 12 5 : 3
Sektion Darts Tik Tak Dart - Express 15 : 16 3 : 5
Steelettanten DLB Burgenland Lions 13 : 14 4 : 4

Runde 2 - 20.09.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Animals One D-C Andarta 8 : 19 1 : 7
Babylon Gastarbajter Sektion Darts Tik Tak 19 : 6 7 : 1
D-C Backsteel Boys Steelettanten 10 : 16 2 : 6
Dart - Express AS C&S DG7 13 : 16 3 : 5
DLB Burgenland Lions Die Loge Buam 11 : 14 4 : 4
DLB Na Nog AS C&S Die Chefpartie 13 : 12 4 : 4
Relax One Steel 3 DA Tube Stations Artists 19 : 7 7 : 1

Runde 3 - 27.09.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS C&S DG7 Babylon Gastarbajter 9 : 16 3 : 5
AS C&S Die Chefpartie DLB Burgenland Lions 16 : 13 5 : 3
D-C Andarta Dart - Express 20 : 6 7 : 1
DA Tube Stations Artists DLB Na Nog 12 : 16 3 : 5
Die Loge Buam D-C Backsteel Boys 13 : 12 4 : 4
Sektion Darts Tik Tak Relax One Steel 3 12 : 14 3 : 5
Steelettanten Animals One 17 : 8 6 : 2

Runde 4 - 04.10.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Animals One Dart - Express 21 : 6 8 : 0
Babylon Gastarbajter D-C Andarta 19 : 6 6 : 2
D-C Backsteel Boys AS C&S Die Chefpartie 17 : 12 5 : 3
DLB Burgenland Lions DA Tube Stations Artists 12 : 15 4 : 4
DLB Na Nog Sektion Darts Tik Tak 16 : 11 4 : 4
Relax One Steel 3 AS C&S DG7 11 : 15 3 : 5
Steelettanten Die Loge Buam 12 : 16 3 : 5

Runde 5 - 11.10.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS C&S DG7 DLB Na Nog 12 : 14 3 : 5
AS C&S Die Chefpartie Steelettanten 17 : 9 6 : 2
D-C Andarta Relax One Steel 3 19 : 10 7 : 1
DA Tube Stations Artists D-C Backsteel Boys 16 : 12 5 : 3
Dart - Express Babylon Gastarbajter 13 : 12 4 : 4
Die Loge Buam Animals One 8 : 19 2 : 6
Sektion Darts Tik Tak DLB Burgenland Lions 6 : 19 1 : 7

Runde 6 - 18.10.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Animals One Babylon Gastarbajter 5 : 18 1 : 7
D-C Backsteel Boys Sektion Darts Tik Tak 14 : 15 3 : 5
Die Loge Buam AS C&S Die Chefpartie 15 : 14 3 : 5
DLB Burgenland Lions AS C&S DG7 18 : 11 6 : 2
DLB Na Nog D-C Andarta 12 : 11 4 : 4
Relax One Steel 3 Dart - Express 18 : 12 6 : 2
Steelettanten DA Tube Stations Artists 12 : 13 4 : 4

Runde 7 - 25.10.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS C&S DG7 D-C Backsteel Boys 15 : 13 5 : 3
AS C&S Die Chefpartie Animals One 15 : 9 5 : 3
Babylon Gastarbajter Relax One Steel 3 12 : 12 4 : 4
D-C Andarta DLB Burgenland Lions 15 : 9 5 : 3
DA Tube Stations Artists Die Loge Buam 16 : 10 5 : 3
Dart - Express DLB Na Nog 10 : 19 2 : 6
Sektion Darts Tik Tak Steelettanten 14 : 13 5 : 3

Runde 8 - 08.11.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Animals One Relax One Steel 3 12 : 15 3 : 5
AS C&S Die Chefpartie DA Tube Stations Artists 14 : 14 3 : 5
D-C Backsteel Boys D-C Andarta 12 : 18 2 : 6
Die Loge Buam Sektion Darts Tik Tak 21 : 6 8 : 0
DLB Burgenland Lions Dart - Express 17 : 8 6 : 2
DLB Na Nog Babylon Gastarbajter 10 : 16 2 : 6
Steelettanten AS C&S DG7 11 : 19 2 : 6

Runde 9 - 15.11.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS C&S DG7 Die Loge Buam 21 : 5 8 : 0
Babylon Gastarbajter DLB Burgenland Lions 18 : 9 6 : 2
D-C Andarta Steelettanten 12 : 12 4 : 4
DA Tube Stations Artists Animals One 9 : 17 2 : 6
Dart - Express D-C Backsteel Boys 15 : 13 4 : 4
Relax One Steel 3 DLB Na Nog 16 : 9 5 : 3
Sektion Darts Tik Tak AS C&S Die Chefpartie 13 : 11 5 : 3

Runde 10 - 29.11.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Animals One DLB Na Nog 15 : 11 4 : 4
AS C&S Die Chefpartie AS C&S DG7 5 : 20 1 : 7
D-C Backsteel Boys Babylon Gastarbajter 5 : 20 1 : 7
DA Tube Stations Artists Sektion Darts Tik Tak 12 : 15 4 : 4
Die Loge Buam D-C Andarta 8 : 21 0 : 8
DLB Burgenland Lions Relax One Steel 3 14 : 13 4 : 4
Steelettanten Dart - Express 15 : 13 4 : 4

Runde 11 - 06.12.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS C&S DG7 DA Tube Stations Artists 15 : 11 5 : 3
Babylon Gastarbajter Steelettanten 19 : 7 6 : 2
D-C Andarta AS C&S Die Chefpartie 20 : 7 7 : 1
Dart - Express Die Loge Buam 14 : 13 3 : 5
DLB Na Nog DLB Burgenland Lions 19 : 7 7 : 1
Relax One Steel 3 D-C Backsteel Boys 21 : 6 8 : 0
Sektion Darts Tik Tak Animals One 5 : 19 1 : 7