Open League

Ergebnisse

Erstellungsdatum: 10.08.2022
Division / Gruppe: 2. Division

Runde 1 - 14.09.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Animals One Babylon Untouchables 14 : 12 4 : 4
Dart - Express Snakes 7 : 16 2 : 6
Die Loge Buam AS C&S DG7 13 : 15 5 : 3
DLB Na Nog Vienna Tigers 7 : 20 1 : 7
Relax One Steel 3 DA Tube Stations Artists 17 : 12 4 : 4
SFVA Wampler D-C Andarta 7 : 19 2 : 6
Steelettanten DLB Vienna Lions 14 : 14 4 : 4

Runde 2 - 21.09.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Babylon Untouchables Die Loge Buam 20 : 4 7 : 1
D-C Andarta DLB Na Nog 11 : 13 4 : 4
DA Tube Stations Artists AS C&S DG7 16 : 12 5 : 3
DLB Vienna Lions Animals One 14 : 14 3 : 5
Relax One Steel 3 SFVA Wampler 19 : 7 7 : 1
Snakes Steelettanten 15 : 11 5 : 3
Vienna Tigers Dart - Express 21 : 5 8 : 0

Runde 3 - 28.09.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Animals One Snakes 5 : 21 0 : 8
AS C&S DG7 Babylon Untouchables 17 : 12 5 : 3
Dart - Express D-C Andarta 13 : 14 4 : 4
Die Loge Buam DLB Vienna Lions 14 : 12 5 : 3
DLB Na Nog Relax One Steel 3 14 : 18 2 : 6
SFVA Wampler DA Tube Stations Artists 13 : 13 4 : 4
Steelettanten Vienna Tigers 13 : 12 4 : 4

Runde 4 - 05.10.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
D-C Andarta Steelettanten 13 : 14 4 : 4
DA Tube Stations Artists Babylon Untouchables 5 : 20 1 : 7
DLB Vienna Lions AS C&S DG7 14 : 15 3 : 5
Relax One Steel 3 Dart - Express 16 : 13 5 : 3
SFVA Wampler DLB Na Nog 11 : 14 3 : 5
Snakes Die Loge Buam 17 : 13 4 : 4
Vienna Tigers Animals One 16 : 11 6 : 2

Runde 5 - 12.10.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Animals One D-C Andarta 15 : 14 5 : 3
AS C&S DG7 Snakes 5 : 19 1 : 7
Babylon Untouchables DLB Vienna Lions 21 : 1 8 : 0
Dart - Express SFVA Wampler 8 : 16 2 : 6
Die Loge Buam Vienna Tigers 13 : 15 3 : 5
DLB Na Nog DA Tube Stations Artists 7 : 18 2 : 6
Steelettanten Relax One Steel 3 9 : 16 2 : 6

Runde 6 - 19.10.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
D-C Andarta Die Loge Buam 15 : 13 4 : 4
DA Tube Stations Artists DLB Vienna Lions 14 : 15 4 : 4
DLB Na Nog Dart - Express 15 : 10 5 : 3
Relax One Steel 3 Animals One 18 : 12 6 : 2
SFVA Wampler Steelettanten 14 : 10 5 : 3
Snakes Babylon Untouchables 12 : 19 2 : 6
Vienna Tigers AS C&S DG7 14 : 12 5 : 3

Runde 7 - 09.11.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Animals One SFVA Wampler 7 : 21 0 : 8
AS C&S DG7 D-C Andarta 14 : 13 5 : 3
Babylon Untouchables Vienna Tigers 17 : 8 6 : 2
Dart - Express DA Tube Stations Artists 14 : 11 5 : 3
Die Loge Buam Relax One Steel 3 14 : 17 3 : 5
DLB Vienna Lions Snakes 9 : 19 2 : 6
Steelettanten DLB Na Nog 12 : 15 3 : 5

Runde 8 - 16.11.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
D-C Andarta Babylon Untouchables 1 : 21 0 : 8
DA Tube Stations Artists Snakes 8 : 20 1 : 7
Dart - Express Steelettanten 14 : 17 3 : 5
DLB Na Nog Animals One 13 : 13 4 : 4
Relax One Steel 3 AS C&S DG7 11 : 17 3 : 5
SFVA Wampler Die Loge Buam 18 : 11 6 : 2
Vienna Tigers DLB Vienna Lions 19 : 11 6 : 2

Runde 9 - 15.02.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Animals One Dart - Express 14 : 13 4 : 4
AS C&S DG7 SFVA Wampler 18 : 11 6 : 2
Babylon Untouchables Relax One Steel 3 19 : 8 6 : 2
Die Loge Buam DLB Na Nog 20 : 13 7 : 1
DLB Vienna Lions D-C Andarta 8 : 16 2 : 6
Snakes Vienna Tigers 14 : 12 5 : 3
Steelettanten DA Tube Stations Artists 14 : 15 3 : 5

Runde 10 - 22.02.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
D-C Andarta Snakes 16 : 12 6 : 2
DA Tube Stations Artists Vienna Tigers 8 : 16 3 : 5
Dart - Express Die Loge Buam 14 : 12 5 : 3
DLB Na Nog AS C&S DG7 11 : 19 2 : 6
Relax One Steel 3 DLB Vienna Lions 12 : 12 4 : 4
SFVA Wampler Babylon Untouchables 14 : 17 3 : 5
Steelettanten Animals One 21 : 7 8 : 0

Runde 11 - 01.03.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Animals One DA Tube Stations Artists 7 : 17 2 : 6
AS C&S DG7 Dart - Express 18 : 15 6 : 2
Babylon Untouchables DLB Na Nog 21 : 6 8 : 0
Die Loge Buam Steelettanten 12 : 13 4 : 4
DLB Vienna Lions SFVA Wampler 13 : 14 4 : 4
Snakes Relax One Steel 3 16 : 9 6 : 2
Vienna Tigers D-C Andarta 13 : 16 3 : 5

Runde 12 - 08.03.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Animals One Die Loge Buam 17 : 7 6 : 2
AS C&S DG7 Steelettanten 14 : 11 5 : 3
DA Tube Stations Artists D-C Andarta 5 : 20 1 : 7
Dart - Express Babylon Untouchables 7 : 19 1 : 7
DLB Na Nog DLB Vienna Lions 10 : 18 3 : 5
Relax One Steel 3 Vienna Tigers 10 : 19 2 : 6
SFVA Wampler Snakes 14 : 12 4 : 4

Runde 13 - 15.03.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS C&S DG7 Animals One 18 : 8 6 : 2
Babylon Untouchables Steelettanten 19 : 5 6 : 2
D-C Andarta Relax One Steel 3 14 : 13 4 : 4
Die Loge Buam DA Tube Stations Artists 15 : 14 4 : 4
DLB Vienna Lions Dart - Express 16 : 14 4 : 4
Snakes DLB Na Nog 12 : 15 2 : 6
Vienna Tigers SFVA Wampler 16 : 12 5 : 3

Runde 14 - 22.03.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS C&S DG7 Die Loge Buam 19 : 8 7 : 1
Babylon Untouchables Animals One 19 : 3 7 : 1
D-C Andarta SFVA Wampler 17 : 11 6 : 2
DA Tube Stations Artists Relax One Steel 3 10 : 15 3 : 5
DLB Vienna Lions Steelettanten 12 : 16 3 : 5
Snakes Dart - Express 21 : 5 8 : 0
Vienna Tigers DLB Na Nog 19 : 5 7 : 1

Runde 15 - 29.03.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Animals One DLB Vienna Lions 14 : 16 3 : 5
AS C&S DG7 DA Tube Stations Artists 13 : 12 4 : 4
Dart - Express Vienna Tigers 10 : 15 3 : 5
Die Loge Buam Babylon Untouchables 2 : 21 0 : 8
DLB Na Nog D-C Andarta 10 : 16 4 : 4
SFVA Wampler Relax One Steel 3 15 : 10 5 : 3
Steelettanten Snakes 12 : 18 2 : 6

Runde 16 - 05.04.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Babylon Untouchables AS C&S DG7 15 : 9 5 : 3
D-C Andarta Dart - Express 16 : 12 5 : 3
DA Tube Stations Artists SFVA Wampler 14 : 13 4 : 4
DLB Vienna Lions Die Loge Buam 14 : 15 4 : 4
Relax One Steel 3 DLB Na Nog 10 : 17 2 : 6
Snakes Animals One 14 : 11 4 : 4
Vienna Tigers Steelettanten 17 : 10 4 : 4

Runde 17 - 19.04.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Animals One Vienna Tigers 6 : 16 2 : 6
AS C&S DG7 DLB Vienna Lions 17 : 13 5 : 3
Babylon Untouchables DA Tube Stations Artists 21 : 2 8 : 0
Dart - Express Relax One Steel 3 10 : 17 2 : 6
Die Loge Buam Snakes 7 : 19 2 : 6
DLB Na Nog SFVA Wampler 17 : 14 5 : 3
Steelettanten D-C Andarta 9 : 16 2 : 6

Runde 18 - 26.04.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
D-C Andarta Animals One 18 : 11 6 : 2
DA Tube Stations Artists DLB Na Nog 18 : 8 7 : 1
DLB Vienna Lions Babylon Untouchables 4 : 18 1 : 7
Relax One Steel 3 Steelettanten 10 : 16 2 : 6
SFVA Wampler Dart - Express 14 : 15 4 : 4
Snakes AS C&S DG7 18 : 9 7 : 1
Vienna Tigers Die Loge Buam 21 : 7 8 : 0

Runde 19 - 03.05.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Animals One Relax One Steel 3 14 : 12 4 : 4
AS C&S DG7 Vienna Tigers 11 : 17 3 : 5
Babylon Untouchables Snakes 14 : 14 4 : 4
Dart - Express DLB Na Nog 19 : 9 6 : 2
Die Loge Buam D-C Andarta 9 : 15 3 : 5
DLB Vienna Lions DA Tube Stations Artists 16 : 12 5 : 3
Steelettanten SFVA Wampler 17 : 12 6 : 2

Runde 20 - 10.05.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
D-C Andarta AS C&S DG7 14 : 16 4 : 4
DA Tube Stations Artists Dart - Express 9 : 15 3 : 5
DLB Na Nog Steelettanten 15 : 11 6 : 2
Relax One Steel 3 Die Loge Buam 17 : 12 5 : 3
SFVA Wampler Animals One 17 : 13 5 : 3
Snakes DLB Vienna Lions 18 : 7 7 : 1
Vienna Tigers Babylon Untouchables 12 : 16 3 : 5

Runde 21 - 17.05.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Animals One DLB Na Nog 13 : 14 4 : 4
AS C&S DG7 Relax One Steel 3 18 : 8 6 : 2
Babylon Untouchables D-C Andarta 18 : 9 6 : 2
Die Loge Buam SFVA Wampler 13 : 14 4 : 4
DLB Vienna Lions Vienna Tigers 8 : 18 1 : 7
Snakes DA Tube Stations Artists 19 : 7 6 : 2
Steelettanten Dart - Express 16 : 11 5 : 3

Runde 22 - 24.05.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
D-C Andarta DLB Vienna Lions 20 : 7 7 : 1
DA Tube Stations Artists Steelettanten 15 : 10 5 : 3
Dart - Express Animals One 9 : 17 3 : 5
DLB Na Nog Die Loge Buam 14 : 15 4 : 4
Relax One Steel 3 Babylon Untouchables 8 : 20 1 : 7
SFVA Wampler AS C&S DG7 0 : 21 0 : 8
Vienna Tigers Snakes 15 : 16 4 : 4

Runde 23 - 31.05.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Animals One Steelettanten 12 : 14 4 : 4
AS C&S DG7 DLB Na Nog 19 : 8 7 : 1
Babylon Untouchables SFVA Wampler 20 : 6 7 : 1
Die Loge Buam Dart - Express 18 : 14 6 : 2
DLB Vienna Lions Relax One Steel 3 10 : 19 2 : 6
Snakes D-C Andarta 10 : 17 2 : 6
Vienna Tigers DA Tube Stations Artists 15 : 13 5 : 3

Runde 24 - 07.06.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
D-C Andarta Vienna Tigers 15 : 11 5 : 3
DA Tube Stations Artists Animals One 18 : 9 6 : 2
Dart - Express AS C&S DG7 13 : 17 3 : 5
DLB Na Nog Babylon Untouchables 6 : 19 2 : 6
Relax One Steel 3 Snakes 4 : 20 1 : 7
SFVA Wampler DLB Vienna Lions 12 : 14 3 : 5
Steelettanten Die Loge Buam 15 : 14 3 : 5

Runde 25 - 14.06.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Babylon Untouchables Dart - Express 17 : 7 6 : 2
D-C Andarta DA Tube Stations Artists 21 : 4 8 : 0
Die Loge Buam Animals One 16 : 11 5 : 3
DLB Vienna Lions DLB Na Nog 11 : 16 3 : 5
Snakes SFVA Wampler 19 : 5 7 : 1
Steelettanten AS C&S DG7 12 : 15 3 : 5
Vienna Tigers Relax One Steel 3 15 : 11 5 : 3

Runde 26 - 21.06.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Animals One AS C&S DG7 8 : 16 2 : 6
DA Tube Stations Artists Die Loge Buam 11 : 13 3 : 5
Dart - Express DLB Vienna Lions 14 : 15 4 : 4
DLB Na Nog Snakes 7 : 20 1 : 7
Relax One Steel 3 D-C Andarta 3 : 21 0 : 8
SFVA Wampler Vienna Tigers 6 : 14 2 : 6
Steelettanten Babylon Untouchables 4 : 19 1 : 7