Open League

Ergebnisse

Erstellungsdatum: 10.08.2022
Division / Gruppe: 1. Division

Runde 1 - 14.09.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Claymores Relax One The Expendables 1 : 24 0 : 8
AS Die Barhocker Reini's Steeldarter 21 : 12 5 : 3
Bad Boys 26 DP Steel 2 14 : 19 2 : 6
Bad Boys Mix Bad Boys 2 22 : 9 6 : 2
D-C Darts-Control Gentle 99 Steel 17 : 12 5 : 3
DP Steel 1 Relax One Steel 1 6 : 24 0 : 8
Gentle 1 Steel D-C Dartitis 18 : 9 6 : 2

Runde 2 - 21.09.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Die Barhocker DP Steel 1 21 : 8 7 : 1
Bad Boys 2 D-C Darts-Control 16 : 18 3 : 5
D-C Dartitis Bad Boys Mix 10 : 22 1 : 7
DP Steel 2 AS Claymores 12 : 18 3 : 5
Gentle 99 Steel Bad Boys 26 14 : 14 4 : 4
Reini's Steeldarter Relax One The Expendables 5 : 23 1 : 7
Relax One Steel 1 Gentle 1 Steel 20 : 13 5 : 3

Runde 3 - 28.09.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Claymores Gentle 99 Steel 14 : 14 4 : 4
Bad Boys 26 Bad Boys 2 17 : 19 4 : 4
Bad Boys Mix Relax One Steel 1 21 : 11 5 : 3
D-C Darts-Control D-C Dartitis 20 : 6 6 : 2
DP Steel 1 Reini's Steeldarter 17 : 16 5 : 3
Gentle 1 Steel AS Die Barhocker 22 : 9 7 : 1
Relax One The Expendables DP Steel 2 22 : 7 7 : 1

Runde 4 - 05.10.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Die Barhocker Bad Boys Mix 10 : 20 2 : 6
Bad Boys 2 AS Claymores 20 : 12 6 : 2
D-C Dartitis Bad Boys 26 17 : 20 3 : 5
DP Steel 1 Gentle 1 Steel 18 : 12 5 : 3
Gentle 99 Steel Relax One The Expendables 11 : 20 2 : 6
Reini's Steeldarter DP Steel 2 24 : 8 8 : 0
Relax One Steel 1 D-C Darts-Control 17 : 18 4 : 4

Runde 5 - 12.10.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Claymores D-C Dartitis 21 : 5 7 : 1
Bad Boys 26 Relax One Steel 1 13 : 19 3 : 5
Bad Boys Mix DP Steel 1 20 : 9 6 : 2
D-C Darts-Control AS Die Barhocker 20 : 12 6 : 2
DP Steel 2 Gentle 99 Steel 21 : 3 7 : 1
Gentle 1 Steel Reini's Steeldarter 21 : 9 7 : 1
Relax One The Expendables Bad Boys 2 24 : 10 8 : 0

Runde 6 - 19.10.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Die Barhocker Bad Boys 26 14 : 17 4 : 4
Bad Boys 2 DP Steel 2 14 : 20 3 : 5
D-C Dartitis Relax One The Expendables 6 : 24 0 : 8
DP Steel 1 D-C Darts-Control 13 : 21 2 : 6
Gentle 1 Steel Bad Boys Mix 16 : 18 3 : 5
Reini's Steeldarter Gentle 99 Steel 19 : 13 5 : 3
Relax One Steel 1 AS Claymores 23 : 6 7 : 1

Runde 7 - 09.11.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Claymores AS Die Barhocker 19 : 12 5 : 3
Bad Boys 26 DP Steel 1 12 : 19 3 : 5
Bad Boys Mix Reini's Steeldarter 20 : 10 6 : 2
D-C Darts-Control Gentle 1 Steel 18 : 12 6 : 2
DP Steel 2 D-C Dartitis 15 : 12 5 : 3
Gentle 99 Steel Bad Boys 2 22 : 11 6 : 2
Relax One The Expendables Relax One Steel 1 0 : 24 0 : 8

Runde 8 - 16.11.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Die Barhocker Relax One The Expendables 23 : 7 7 : 1
Bad Boys Mix D-C Darts-Control 16 : 19 3 : 5
D-C Dartitis Gentle 99 Steel 24 : 0 8 : 0
DP Steel 1 AS Claymores 17 : 15 4 : 4
Gentle 1 Steel Bad Boys 26 21 : 11 6 : 2
Reini's Steeldarter Bad Boys 2 21 : 6 7 : 1
Relax One Steel 1 DP Steel 2 20 : 9 6 : 2

Runde 9 - 15.02.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Claymores Gentle 1 Steel 19 : 17 5 : 3
Bad Boys 2 D-C Dartitis 15 : 19 3 : 5
Bad Boys 26 Bad Boys Mix 9 : 22 2 : 6
D-C Darts-Control Reini's Steeldarter 24 : 0 8 : 0
DP Steel 2 AS Die Barhocker 14 : 19 3 : 5
Gentle 99 Steel Relax One Steel 1 7 : 18 2 : 6
Relax One The Expendables DP Steel 1 23 : 9 7 : 1

Runde 10 - 22.02.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Die Barhocker Gentle 99 Steel 22 : 14 6 : 2
Bad Boys Mix AS Claymores 14 : 17 3 : 5
D-C Darts-Control Bad Boys 26 21 : 9 6 : 2
DP Steel 1 DP Steel 2 20 : 8 6 : 2
Gentle 1 Steel Relax One The Expendables 22 : 11 6 : 2
Reini's Steeldarter D-C Dartitis 18 : 11 5 : 3
Relax One Steel 1 Bad Boys 2 21 : 10 6 : 2

Runde 11 - 01.03.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Claymores D-C Darts-Control 5 : 22 1 : 7
Bad Boys 2 AS Die Barhocker 13 : 20 2 : 6
Bad Boys 26 Reini's Steeldarter 21 : 11 7 : 1
D-C Dartitis Relax One Steel 1 5 : 23 1 : 7
DP Steel 2 Gentle 1 Steel 8 : 21 2 : 6
Gentle 99 Steel DP Steel 1 24 : 0 8 : 0
Relax One The Expendables Bad Boys Mix 3 : 24 0 : 8

Runde 12 - 08.03.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Die Barhocker D-C Dartitis 21 : 4 7 : 1
Bad Boys 26 AS Claymores 12 : 16 3 : 5
Bad Boys Mix DP Steel 2 23 : 6 7 : 1
D-C Darts-Control Relax One The Expendables 12 : 21 3 : 5
DP Steel 1 Bad Boys 2 20 : 10 6 : 2
Gentle 1 Steel Gentle 99 Steel 13 : 18 3 : 5
Reini's Steeldarter Relax One Steel 1 7 : 21 1 : 7

Runde 13 - 15.03.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Claymores Reini's Steeldarter 21 : 8 7 : 1
Bad Boys 2 Gentle 1 Steel 23 : 11 7 : 1
D-C Dartitis DP Steel 1 8 : 23 1 : 7
DP Steel 2 D-C Darts-Control 6 : 23 1 : 7
Gentle 99 Steel Bad Boys Mix 13 : 21 2 : 6
Relax One Steel 1 AS Die Barhocker 24 : 3 8 : 0
Relax One The Expendables Bad Boys 26 20 : 9 6 : 2

Runde 14 - 22.03.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Bad Boys 2 Bad Boys Mix 18 : 12 5 : 3
D-C Dartitis Gentle 1 Steel 15 : 15 4 : 4
DP Steel 2 Bad Boys 26 13 : 10 3 : 2
Gentle 99 Steel D-C Darts-Control 19 : 13 5 : 3
Reini's Steeldarter AS Die Barhocker 14 : 19 2 : 6
Relax One Steel 1 DP Steel 1 22 : 6 7 : 1
Relax One The Expendables AS Claymores 23 : 9 7 : 1

Runde 15 - 29.03.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Claymores DP Steel 2 21 : 9 7 : 1
Bad Boys 26 Gentle 99 Steel 8 : 22 1 : 7
Bad Boys Mix D-C Dartitis 24 : 2 8 : 0
D-C Darts-Control Bad Boys 2 22 : 9 7 : 1
DP Steel 1 AS Die Barhocker 9 : 22 2 : 6
Gentle 1 Steel Relax One Steel 1 11 : 15 3 : 5
Relax One The Expendables Reini's Steeldarter 22 : 8 7 : 1

Runde 16 - 05.04.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Die Barhocker Gentle 1 Steel 19 : 11 6 : 2
Bad Boys 2 Bad Boys 26 20 : 14 5 : 3
D-C Dartitis D-C Darts-Control 1 : 24 0 : 8
DP Steel 2 Relax One The Expendables 10 : 21 2 : 6
Gentle 99 Steel AS Claymores 21 : 15 5 : 3
Reini's Steeldarter DP Steel 1 12 : 23 1 : 7
Relax One Steel 1 Bad Boys Mix 21 : 12 6 : 2

Runde 17 - 19.04.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Claymores Bad Boys 2 16 : 17 5 : 3
Bad Boys 26 D-C Dartitis 22 : 13 7 : 1
Bad Boys Mix AS Die Barhocker 14 : 14 4 : 4
D-C Darts-Control Relax One Steel 1 12 : 16 3 : 5
DP Steel 2 Reini's Steeldarter 21 : 12 6 : 2
Gentle 1 Steel DP Steel 1 11 : 18 2 : 6
Relax One The Expendables Gentle 99 Steel 17 : 14 5 : 3

Runde 18 - 26.04.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Die Barhocker D-C Darts-Control 14 : 16 4 : 4
Bad Boys 2 Relax One The Expendables 15 : 17 3 : 5
D-C Dartitis AS Claymores 10 : 20 2 : 6
DP Steel 1 Bad Boys Mix 9 : 23 1 : 7
Gentle 99 Steel DP Steel 2 24 : 4 8 : 0
Reini's Steeldarter Gentle 1 Steel 14 : 16 3 : 5
Relax One Steel 1 Bad Boys 26 21 : 9 6 : 2

Runde 19 - 03.05.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Claymores Relax One Steel 1 9 : 21 2 : 6
Bad Boys 26 AS Die Barhocker 8 : 21 1 : 7
Bad Boys Mix Gentle 1 Steel 7 : 21 1 : 7
D-C Darts-Control DP Steel 1 22 : 14 6 : 2
DP Steel 2 Bad Boys 2 8 : 13 1 : 7
Gentle 99 Steel Reini's Steeldarter 17 : 17 4 : 4
Relax One The Expendables D-C Dartitis 22 : 6 7 : 1

Runde 20 - 10.05.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Die Barhocker AS Claymores 20 : 13 5 : 3
Bad Boys 2 Gentle 99 Steel 20 : 11 6 : 2
D-C Dartitis DP Steel 2 18 : 15 4 : 4
DP Steel 1 Bad Boys 26 19 : 16 4 : 4
Gentle 1 Steel D-C Darts-Control 16 : 14 4 : 4
Reini's Steeldarter Bad Boys Mix 12 : 15 3 : 5
Relax One Steel 1 Relax One The Expendables 10 : 22 2 : 6

Runde 21 - 17.05.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Claymores DP Steel 1 14 : 19 4 : 4
Bad Boys 2 Reini's Steeldarter 23 : 9 7 : 1
Bad Boys 26 Gentle 1 Steel 10 : 18 3 : 5
D-C Darts-Control Bad Boys Mix 15 : 21 2 : 6
DP Steel 2 Relax One Steel 1 10 : 21 2 : 6
Gentle 99 Steel D-C Dartitis 24 : 0 8 : 0
Relax One The Expendables AS Die Barhocker 20 : 13 6 : 2

Runde 22 - 24.05.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Die Barhocker DP Steel 2 23 : 5 7 : 1
Bad Boys Mix Bad Boys 26 21 : 14 7 : 1
D-C Dartitis Bad Boys 2 11 : 15 3 : 5
DP Steel 1 Relax One The Expendables 4 : 21 1 : 7
Gentle 1 Steel AS Claymores 18 : 15 5 : 3
Reini's Steeldarter D-C Darts-Control 13 : 20 3 : 5
Relax One Steel 1 Gentle 99 Steel 9 : 22 1 : 7

Runde 23 - 31.05.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Claymores Bad Boys Mix 16 : 19 4 : 4
Bad Boys 2 Relax One Steel 1 10 : 21 1 : 7
Bad Boys 26 D-C Darts-Control 15 : 19 3 : 5
D-C Dartitis Reini's Steeldarter 24 : 0 8 : 0
DP Steel 2 DP Steel 1 4 : 23 1 : 7
Gentle 99 Steel AS Die Barhocker 14 : 16 3 : 5
Relax One The Expendables Gentle 1 Steel 18 : 13 5 : 3

Runde 24 - 07.06.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Die Barhocker Bad Boys 2 17 : 14 5 : 3
Bad Boys Mix Relax One The Expendables 17 : 19 3 : 5
D-C Darts-Control AS Claymores 23 : 11 7 : 1
DP Steel 1 Gentle 99 Steel 5 : 22 1 : 7
Gentle 1 Steel DP Steel 2 24 : 0 8 : 0
Reini's Steeldarter Bad Boys 26 16 : 17 4 : 4
Relax One Steel 1 D-C Dartitis 24 : 4 8 : 0

Runde 25 - 14.06.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Claymores Bad Boys 26 18 : 19 4 : 4
Bad Boys 2 DP Steel 1 21 : 10 7 : 1
D-C Dartitis AS Die Barhocker 4 : 24 0 : 8
DP Steel 2 Bad Boys Mix 4 : 24 0 : 8
Gentle 99 Steel Gentle 1 Steel 23 : 6 7 : 1
Relax One Steel 1 Reini's Steeldarter 22 : 6 7 : 1
Relax One The Expendables D-C Darts-Control 19 : 16 5 : 3

Runde 26 - 21.06.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Die Barhocker Relax One Steel 1 20 : 8 6 : 2
Bad Boys 26 Relax One The Expendables 14 : 18 3 : 5
Bad Boys Mix Gentle 99 Steel 11 : 20 2 : 6
D-C Darts-Control DP Steel 2 23 : 10 7 : 1
DP Steel 1 D-C Dartitis 21 : 10 6 : 2
Gentle 1 Steel Bad Boys 2 21 : 10 6 : 2
Reini's Steeldarter AS Claymores 14 : 17 3 : 5