Termine: Cafe Safran (Arthur & Arthur)
Erstellungsdatum:
30.05.2024
15.09.2011
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Division |
D-C Double Out |
Uno Black Dragons |
3. Division (Grunddurchgang) |
22.09.2011
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Division |
D-C Steelers Juniors |
Babylon The Untouchables |
1. Division (Grunddurchgang) |
D-C Steelers |
DC Favoriten Rainbows |
2. Division (Grunddurchgang) |
D-C Phönix |
An Sporran Black Watch |
4. Division B (Grunddurchgang) |
29.09.2011
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Division |
D-C Phönix |
DFC Martial Darts |
4. Division B (Grunddurchgang) |
06.10.2011
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Division |
D-C Steelers Juniors |
An Sporran 1 |
1. Division (Grunddurchgang) |
D-C Steelers |
Crazy Arrows |
2. Division (Grunddurchgang) |
13.10.2011
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Division |
D-C Double Out |
Scheibenfreunde Shamrock |
3. Division (Grunddurchgang) |
20.10.2011
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Division |
D-C Steelers Juniors |
DC Favoriten L17 |
1. Division (Grunddurchgang) |
D-C Steelers |
An Sporran C&S |
2. Division (Grunddurchgang) |
D-C Phönix |
D-C Too Late |
4. Division B (Grunddurchgang) |
27.10.2011
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Division |
D-C Double Out |
An Sporran Chips |
3. Division (Grunddurchgang) |
10.11.2011
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Division |
D-C Steelers Juniors |
Babylon Vienna Bulls |
1. Division (Grunddurchgang) |
D-C Steelers |
DSG Heureka Viel´ Teller |
2. Division (Grunddurchgang) |
D-C Double Out |
Uno White Tigers |
3. Division (Grunddurchgang) |
D-C Phönix |
Babylon Double Trouble |
4. Division B (Grunddurchgang) |
17.11.2011
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Division |
D-C Steelers Juniors |
Poolstar Crusher |
1. Division (Grunddurchgang) |
D-C Steelers |
An Sporran Auchentoshan |
2. Division (Grunddurchgang) |
D-C Phönix |
An Sporran Angels |
4. Division B (Grunddurchgang) |
01.12.2011
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Division |
D-C Double Out |
SFVA - CCR |
3. Division (Grunddurchgang) |
D-C Phönix |
Bad Boys Fifty Fifty |
4. Division (Unten) |
15.12.2011
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Division |
D-C Steelers Juniors |
Bad Boys |
1. Division (Grunddurchgang) |
D-C Steelers |
Babylon Füchse |
2. Division (Grunddurchgang) |
D-C Double Out |
Dartons Goldbären |
3. Division (Grunddurchgang) |
22.12.2011
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Division |
D-C Double Out |
Crazy Arrows Boomerang |
3. Division (Grunddurchgang) |
12.01.2012
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Division |
D-C Steelers Juniors |
D-C Darts-Control |
1. Division (Grunddurchgang) |
D-C Steelers |
An Sporran AHG |
2. Division (Grunddurchgang) |
D-C Phönix |
DFC Martial Darts |
4. Division (Unten) |
19.01.2012
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Division |
D-C Double Out |
Darts Artists |
3. Division (Grunddurchgang) |
D-C Phönix |
Babylon Double Trouble |
4. Division (Unten) |
26.01.2012
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Division |
D-C Steelers Juniors |
Bad Boys Bulls |
1. Division (Grunddurchgang) |
D-C Steelers |
Babylon +-er |
2. Division (Grunddurchgang) |
02.02.2012
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Division |
D-C Steelers Juniors |
Babylon Sackratten |
1. Division (Grunddurchgang) |
D-C Steelers |
Dartons |
2. Division (Grunddurchgang) |
D-C Double Out |
Dilettanten |
3. Division (Grunddurchgang) |
D-C Phönix |
Paddy Beers |
4. Division (Unten) |
16.02.2012
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Division |
D-C Phönix |
An Sporran Dart Matt |
4. Division (Unten) |
01.03.2012
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Division |
D-C Double Out |
Dartons Goldbären |
3. Division (Abstieg) |
08.03.2012
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Division |
D-C Steelers Juniors |
D-C Darts-Control |
1. Division (Divisionsmeister) |
D-C Steelers |
An Sporran Auchentoshan |
2. Division (Abstieg) |
22.03.2012
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Division |
D-C Steelers |
Babylon +-er |
2. Division (Abstieg) |
D-C Phönix |
An Sporran Angels |
4. Division (Divisionsmeister) |
29.03.2012
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Division |
D-C Steelers Juniors |
Poolstar Crusher |
1. Division (Divisionsmeister) |
D-C Steelers |
DSG Heureka Viel´ Teller |
2. Division (Abstieg) |
12.04.2012
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Division |
D-C Double Out |
Crazy Arrows Boomerang |
3. Division (Abstieg) |
D-C Phönix |
Diablo |
4. Division (Divisionsmeister) |
19.04.2012
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Division |
D-C Steelers Juniors |
Bad Boys Bulls |
1. Division (Divisionsmeister) |
D-C Double Out |
An Sporran Chips |
3. Division (Abstieg) |
26.04.2012
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Division |
D-C Double Out |
Dartons Goldbären |
3. Division (Abstieg) |
D-C Phönix |
Bad Boys Juniors |
4. Division (Divisionsmeister) |
03.05.2012
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Division |
D-C Steelers Juniors |
Babylon The Untouchables |
1. Division (Divisionsmeister) |
D-C Steelers |
An Sporran Auchentoshan |
2. Division (Abstieg) |
10.05.2012
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Division |
D-C Steelers |
Babylon +-er |
2. Division (Abstieg) |
D-C Phönix |
An Sporran Black Watch |
4. Division (Divisionsmeister) |
24.05.2012
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Division |
D-C Steelers Juniors |
An Sporran 1 |
1. Division (Divisionsmeister) |
D-C Steelers |
DSG Heureka Viel´ Teller |
2. Division (Abstieg) |
31.05.2012
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Division |
D-C Double Out |
Crazy Arrows Boomerang |
3. Division (Abstieg) |
D-C Phönix |
DFC Martial Darts |
4. Division (Divisionsmeister) |
14.06.2012
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Division |
D-C Double Out |
An Sporran Chips |
3. Division (Abstieg) |