Landesliga

Termine

Erstellungsdatum: 08.12.2022
Division / Gruppe: 3. Division (Grunddurchgang)

Runde 1 - 15.09.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
An Sporran AHG LDC Martial Darts 2
An Sporran De Oidn Babylon Blueser
D-C Dart'Agnans Relax One Steel 3
D-C Dartcore D-C Double Out
D-C Steelers Bad Boys Schubidu
DLB Vienna Alligators DC Favoriten Rainbows

Runde 2 - 22.09.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
An Sporran AHG DLB Vienna Alligators
Babylon Blueser D-C Steelers
D-C Double Out D-C Dart'Agnans
DC Favoriten Rainbows D-C Dartcore
LDC Martial Darts 2 Bad Boys Schubidu
Relax One Steel 3 An Sporran De Oidn

Runde 3 - 29.09.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
An Sporran De Oidn D-C Double Out
Bad Boys Schubidu Babylon Blueser
D-C Dart'Agnans DC Favoriten Rainbows
D-C Dartcore An Sporran AHG
D-C Steelers Relax One Steel 3
DLB Vienna Alligators LDC Martial Darts 2

Runde 4 - 06.10.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
An Sporran AHG D-C Dart'Agnans
D-C Double Out D-C Steelers
DC Favoriten Rainbows An Sporran De Oidn
DLB Vienna Alligators D-C Dartcore
LDC Martial Darts 2 Babylon Blueser
Relax One Steel 3 Bad Boys Schubidu

Runde 5 - 13.10.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
An Sporran De Oidn An Sporran AHG
Babylon Blueser Relax One Steel 3
Bad Boys Schubidu D-C Double Out
D-C Dart'Agnans DLB Vienna Alligators
D-C Dartcore LDC Martial Darts 2
D-C Steelers DC Favoriten Rainbows

Runde 6 - 20.10.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
An Sporran AHG D-C Steelers
D-C Dartcore D-C Dart'Agnans
D-C Double Out Babylon Blueser
DC Favoriten Rainbows Bad Boys Schubidu
DLB Vienna Alligators An Sporran De Oidn
LDC Martial Darts 2 Relax One Steel 3

Runde 7 - 03.11.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
An Sporran De Oidn D-C Dartcore
Babylon Blueser DC Favoriten Rainbows
Bad Boys Schubidu An Sporran AHG
D-C Dart'Agnans LDC Martial Darts 2
D-C Steelers DLB Vienna Alligators
Relax One Steel 3 D-C Double Out

Runde 8 - 10.11.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
An Sporran AHG Babylon Blueser
D-C Dart'Agnans An Sporran De Oidn
D-C Dartcore D-C Steelers
DC Favoriten Rainbows Relax One Steel 3
DLB Vienna Alligators Bad Boys Schubidu
LDC Martial Darts 2 D-C Double Out

Runde 9 - 17.11.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
An Sporran De Oidn LDC Martial Darts 2
Babylon Blueser DLB Vienna Alligators
Bad Boys Schubidu D-C Dartcore
D-C Double Out DC Favoriten Rainbows
D-C Steelers D-C Dart'Agnans
Relax One Steel 3 An Sporran AHG

Runde 10 - 24.11.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
An Sporran AHG D-C Double Out
An Sporran De Oidn D-C Steelers
D-C Dart'Agnans Bad Boys Schubidu
D-C Dartcore Babylon Blueser
DLB Vienna Alligators Relax One Steel 3
LDC Martial Darts 2 DC Favoriten Rainbows

Runde 11 - 01.12.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon Blueser D-C Dart'Agnans
Bad Boys Schubidu An Sporran De Oidn
D-C Double Out DLB Vienna Alligators
D-C Steelers LDC Martial Darts 2
DC Favoriten Rainbows An Sporran AHG
Relax One Steel 3 D-C Dartcore

Runde 12 - 15.12.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon Blueser An Sporran De Oidn
Bad Boys Schubidu D-C Steelers
D-C Double Out D-C Dartcore
DC Favoriten Rainbows DLB Vienna Alligators
LDC Martial Darts 2 An Sporran AHG
Relax One Steel 3 D-C Dart'Agnans

Runde 13 - 22.12.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
An Sporran De Oidn Relax One Steel 3
Bad Boys Schubidu LDC Martial Darts 2
D-C Dart'Agnans D-C Double Out
D-C Dartcore DC Favoriten Rainbows
D-C Steelers Babylon Blueser
DLB Vienna Alligators An Sporran AHG

Runde 14 - 12.01.2023

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
An Sporran AHG D-C Dartcore
Babylon Blueser Bad Boys Schubidu
D-C Double Out An Sporran De Oidn
DC Favoriten Rainbows D-C Dart'Agnans
LDC Martial Darts 2 DLB Vienna Alligators
Relax One Steel 3 D-C Steelers

Runde 15 - 19.01.2023

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
An Sporran De Oidn DC Favoriten Rainbows
Babylon Blueser LDC Martial Darts 2
Bad Boys Schubidu Relax One Steel 3
D-C Dart'Agnans An Sporran AHG
D-C Dartcore DLB Vienna Alligators
D-C Steelers D-C Double Out

Runde 16 - 26.01.2023

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
An Sporran AHG An Sporran De Oidn
D-C Double Out Bad Boys Schubidu
DC Favoriten Rainbows D-C Steelers
DLB Vienna Alligators D-C Dart'Agnans
LDC Martial Darts 2 D-C Dartcore
Relax One Steel 3 Babylon Blueser

Runde 17 - 02.02.2023

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
An Sporran De Oidn DLB Vienna Alligators
Babylon Blueser D-C Double Out
Bad Boys Schubidu DC Favoriten Rainbows
D-C Dart'Agnans D-C Dartcore
D-C Steelers An Sporran AHG
Relax One Steel 3 LDC Martial Darts 2

Runde 18 - 16.02.2023

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
An Sporran AHG Bad Boys Schubidu
D-C Dartcore An Sporran De Oidn
D-C Double Out Relax One Steel 3
DC Favoriten Rainbows Babylon Blueser
DLB Vienna Alligators D-C Steelers
LDC Martial Darts 2 D-C Dart'Agnans

Runde 19 - 23.02.2023

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
An Sporran De Oidn D-C Dart'Agnans
Babylon Blueser An Sporran AHG
Bad Boys Schubidu DLB Vienna Alligators
D-C Double Out LDC Martial Darts 2
D-C Steelers D-C Dartcore
Relax One Steel 3 DC Favoriten Rainbows

Runde 20 - 02.03.2023

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
An Sporran AHG Relax One Steel 3
D-C Dart'Agnans D-C Steelers
D-C Dartcore Bad Boys Schubidu
DC Favoriten Rainbows D-C Double Out
DLB Vienna Alligators Babylon Blueser
LDC Martial Darts 2 An Sporran De Oidn

Runde 21 - 09.03.2023

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon Blueser D-C Dartcore
Bad Boys Schubidu D-C Dart'Agnans
D-C Double Out An Sporran AHG
D-C Steelers An Sporran De Oidn
DC Favoriten Rainbows LDC Martial Darts 2
Relax One Steel 3 DLB Vienna Alligators

Runde 22 - 16.03.2023

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
An Sporran AHG DC Favoriten Rainbows
An Sporran De Oidn Bad Boys Schubidu
D-C Dart'Agnans Babylon Blueser
D-C Dartcore Relax One Steel 3
DLB Vienna Alligators D-C Double Out
LDC Martial Darts 2 D-C Steelers