Landesliga

Ergebnisse

Erstellungsdatum: 08.12.2022
Division / Gruppe: 3. Division (Grunddurchgang)

Runde 1 - 15.09.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran AHG LDC Martial Darts 2 11 : 16 3 : 5
An Sporran De Oidn Babylon Blueser 14 : 12 3 : 5
D-C Dart'Agnans Relax One Steel 3 14 : 16 4 : 4
D-C Dartcore D-C Double Out 16 : 6 6 : 2
D-C Steelers Bad Boys Schubidu 14 : 10 5 : 3
DLB Vienna Alligators DC Favoriten Rainbows 9 : 17 2 : 6

Runde 2 - 22.09.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran AHG DLB Vienna Alligators 14 : 13 4 : 4
Babylon Blueser D-C Steelers 6 : 18 1 : 7
D-C Double Out D-C Dart'Agnans 11 : 16 2 : 6
DC Favoriten Rainbows D-C Dartcore 8 : 17 2 : 6
LDC Martial Darts 2 Bad Boys Schubidu 14 : 10 5 : 3
Relax One Steel 3 An Sporran De Oidn 15 : 11 5 : 3

Runde 3 - 29.09.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran De Oidn D-C Double Out 8 : 19 1 : 7
Bad Boys Schubidu Babylon Blueser 17 : 5 7 : 1
D-C Dart'Agnans DC Favoriten Rainbows 14 : 11 5 : 3
D-C Dartcore An Sporran AHG 16 : 10 5 : 3
D-C Steelers Relax One Steel 3 9 : 19 1 : 7
DLB Vienna Alligators LDC Martial Darts 2 4 : 20 0 : 8

Runde 4 - 06.10.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran AHG D-C Dart'Agnans 11 : 13 4 : 4
D-C Double Out D-C Steelers 10 : 13 4 : 4
DC Favoriten Rainbows An Sporran De Oidn 10 : 12 4 : 4
DLB Vienna Alligators D-C Dartcore 10 : 13 3 : 5
LDC Martial Darts 2 Babylon Blueser 20 : 1 8 : 0
Relax One Steel 3 Bad Boys Schubidu 17 : 8 6 : 2

Runde 5 - 13.10.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran De Oidn An Sporran AHG 10 : 15 3 : 5
Babylon Blueser Relax One Steel 3 3 : 20 0 : 8
Bad Boys Schubidu D-C Double Out 12 : 13 4 : 4
D-C Dart'Agnans DLB Vienna Alligators 17 : 8 6 : 2
D-C Dartcore LDC Martial Darts 2 11 : 13 4 : 4
D-C Steelers DC Favoriten Rainbows 13 : 13 5 : 3

Runde 6 - 20.10.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran AHG D-C Steelers 13 : 11 4 : 4
D-C Dartcore D-C Dart'Agnans 15 : 8 6 : 2
D-C Double Out Babylon Blueser 20 : 2 8 : 0
DC Favoriten Rainbows Bad Boys Schubidu 9 : 14 4 : 4
DLB Vienna Alligators An Sporran De Oidn 10 : 16 2 : 6
LDC Martial Darts 2 Relax One Steel 3 14 : 10 5 : 3

Runde 7 - 03.11.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran De Oidn D-C Dartcore 14 : 15 4 : 4
Babylon Blueser DC Favoriten Rainbows 2 : 20 0 : 8
Bad Boys Schubidu An Sporran AHG 4 : 19 1 : 7
D-C Dart'Agnans LDC Martial Darts 2 10 : 17 3 : 5
D-C Steelers DLB Vienna Alligators 17 : 7 5 : 3
Relax One Steel 3 D-C Double Out 17 : 11 5 : 3

Runde 8 - 10.11.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran AHG Babylon Blueser 20 : 3 8 : 0
D-C Dart'Agnans An Sporran De Oidn 10 : 15 3 : 5
D-C Dartcore D-C Steelers 17 : 10 6 : 2
DC Favoriten Rainbows Relax One Steel 3 10 : 14 4 : 4
DLB Vienna Alligators Bad Boys Schubidu 10 : 13 4 : 4
LDC Martial Darts 2 D-C Double Out 16 : 12 5 : 3

Runde 9 - 17.11.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran De Oidn LDC Martial Darts 2 12 : 13 3 : 5
Babylon Blueser DLB Vienna Alligators 10 : 15 3 : 5
Bad Boys Schubidu D-C Dartcore 11 : 15 3 : 5
D-C Double Out DC Favoriten Rainbows 14 : 13 4 : 4
D-C Steelers D-C Dart'Agnans 14 : 13 5 : 3
Relax One Steel 3 An Sporran AHG 16 : 5 6 : 2

Runde 10 - 24.11.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran AHG D-C Double Out 12 : 16 3 : 5
An Sporran De Oidn D-C Steelers 11 : 12 4 : 4
D-C Dart'Agnans Bad Boys Schubidu 19 : 7 7 : 1
D-C Dartcore Babylon Blueser 17 : 4 7 : 1
DLB Vienna Alligators Relax One Steel 3 13 : 16 2 : 6
LDC Martial Darts 2 DC Favoriten Rainbows 12 : 14 3 : 5

Runde 11 - 01.12.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Babylon Blueser D-C Dart'Agnans 3 : 20 0 : 8
Bad Boys Schubidu An Sporran De Oidn 11 : 13 3 : 5
D-C Double Out DLB Vienna Alligators 17 : 7 7 : 1
D-C Steelers LDC Martial Darts 2 10 : 15 3 : 5
DC Favoriten Rainbows An Sporran AHG 13 : 15 4 : 4
Relax One Steel 3 D-C Dartcore 17 : 11 6 : 2