Landesliga

Ergebnisse

Erstellungsdatum: 08.12.2022
Division / Gruppe: 1. Division (Grunddurchgang)

Runde 1 - 15.09.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Bad Boys Bulls D-C Dart-Machines 20 : 20 4 : 4
Bad Boys Fanatics Relax One Steel 2 17 : 15 4 : 4
D-C Show Time Babylon +-er 22 : 10 6 : 2
LDC Martial Darts Bad Boys Buddies 28 : 11 8 : 0
Relax One Steel 1 D-C Gentle 11 : 25 2 : 6
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons An Sporran 1 17 : 18 3 : 5

Runde 2 - 22.09.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran 1 D-C Show Time 12 : 24 1 : 7
Babylon +-er LDC Martial Darts 8 : 26 1 : 7
Bad Boys Fanatics Bad Boys Bulls 13 : 23 2 : 6
D-C Dart-Machines Relax One Steel 1 7 : 25 1 : 7
D-C Gentle Vienna Tigers Black Dragons 28 : 7 8 : 0
Relax One Steel 2 Bad Boys Buddies 28 : 5 8 : 0

Runde 3 - 29.09.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Bad Boys Buddies Babylon +-er 19 : 23 4 : 4
Bad Boys Bulls Relax One Steel 2 23 : 17 6 : 2
D-C Show Time D-C Gentle 10 : 24 2 : 6
LDC Martial Darts An Sporran 1 19 : 21 4 : 4
Relax One Steel 1 Bad Boys Fanatics 16 : 20 3 : 5
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons D-C Dart-Machines 6 : 27 1 : 7

Runde 4 - 06.10.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran 1 Bad Boys Buddies 28 : 5 8 : 0
Bad Boys Bulls Relax One Steel 1 27 : 13 7 : 1
Bad Boys Fanatics Vienna Tigers Black Dragons 23 : 14 5 : 3
D-C Dart-Machines D-C Show Time 3 : 28 0 : 8
D-C Gentle LDC Martial Darts 23 : 10 6 : 2
Relax One Steel 2 Babylon +-er 28 : 4 8 : 0

Runde 5 - 13.10.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Babylon +-er An Sporran 1 12 : 26 1 : 7
Bad Boys Buddies D-C Gentle 14 : 27 1 : 7
D-C Show Time Bad Boys Fanatics 25 : 14 6 : 2
LDC Martial Darts D-C Dart-Machines 23 : 16 5 : 3
Relax One Steel 1 Relax One Steel 2 8 : 26 1 : 7
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons Bad Boys Bulls 6 : 28 0 : 8

Runde 6 - 20.10.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Bad Boys Bulls D-C Show Time 22 : 19 6 : 2
Bad Boys Fanatics LDC Martial Darts 15 : 25 2 : 6
D-C Dart-Machines Bad Boys Buddies 22 : 13 5 : 3
D-C Gentle Babylon +-er 26 : 9 7 : 1
Relax One Steel 1 Vienna Tigers Black Dragons 24 : 13 6 : 2
Relax One Steel 2 An Sporran 1 19 : 26 2 : 6

Runde 7 - 03.11.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran 1 D-C Gentle 15 : 24 3 : 5
Babylon +-er D-C Dart-Machines 21 : 22 4 : 4
Bad Boys Buddies Bad Boys Fanatics 16 : 25 3 : 5
D-C Show Time Relax One Steel 1 23 : 16 6 : 2
LDC Martial Darts Bad Boys Bulls 17 : 23 2 : 6
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons Relax One Steel 2 7 : 28 0 : 8

Runde 8 - 10.11.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Bad Boys Bulls Bad Boys Buddies 28 : 9 8 : 0
Bad Boys Fanatics Babylon +-er 22 : 15 5 : 3
D-C Dart-Machines An Sporran 1 17 : 18 4 : 4
Relax One Steel 1 LDC Martial Darts 20 : 19 4 : 4
Relax One Steel 2 D-C Gentle 7 : 25 2 : 6
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons D-C Show Time 9 : 25 1 : 7

Runde 9 - 17.11.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran 1 Bad Boys Fanatics 22 : 11 6 : 2
Babylon +-er Bad Boys Bulls 7 : 27 1 : 7
Bad Boys Buddies Relax One Steel 1 12 : 26 1 : 7
D-C Gentle D-C Dart-Machines 26 : 8 7 : 1
D-C Show Time Relax One Steel 2 21 : 18 4 : 4
LDC Martial Darts Vienna Tigers Black Dragons 26 : 10 7 : 1

Runde 10 - 24.11.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Bad Boys Bulls An Sporran 1 17 : 17 4 : 4
Bad Boys Fanatics D-C Gentle 9 : 25 2 : 6
D-C Show Time LDC Martial Darts 15 : 21 3 : 5
Relax One Steel 1 Babylon +-er 28 : 9 8 : 0
Relax One Steel 2 D-C Dart-Machines 28 : 6 8 : 0
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons Bad Boys Buddies 16 : 21 3 : 5

Runde 11 - 01.12.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran 1 Relax One Steel 1 15 : 22 3 : 5
Babylon +-er Vienna Tigers Black Dragons 23 : 10 6 : 2
Bad Boys Buddies D-C Show Time 11 : 25 1 : 7
D-C Dart-Machines Bad Boys Fanatics 19 : 19 4 : 4
D-C Gentle Bad Boys Bulls 27 : 9 7 : 1
LDC Martial Darts Relax One Steel 2 8 : 21 2 : 6