Sonstiges - WDV Meisterschaft

WDV Meisterschaft 2004

Ergebnisse Samstag 6.3.2004

Herren Doppel
Platz Name Verein
1 Franz Thaler / Erich Masin DC Darts-Control / DSV Dart Eagles
2 Michael Kafka / Leopold Nürnberger DC Paddy's
3 Roland Rihs / Ernst Mertens DC An Sporran
3 Martin Kurecka / Kurt Bradac DC Bad Boys / ÖDSVS Lucky Punch
5 Gerhard Kostal / Hartmut Andre DC Bad Boys / DC An Sporran
5 Gerald Michal / Marcus Haider DC Darts-Control / DC An Sporran
5 Christian Hofmann / Alexander Schmidt ÖDSVS Lucky Punch / DC An Sporran
5 Herbert Waschler / Alexej Tajmel DSV Bermuda / SV Bockshorn

Damen Doppel
Platz Name Verein
1 Daniela Zdarskyer / Judith Walkner An Sporran
2 Andrea Fasching / Gerlinde Hristovski DC Darts Treff / DSV Crazy Arrows
3 Charlotte Ried / Eveline Bradac DSV Bermuda / ÖDSVS Lucky Punch
3 Ruth Pasch / Herta Cerncec DSV Bermuda

Mixed Doppel
Platz Name Verein
1 Ursi Nasswetter / Franz Thaler DC Darts-Control
2 Inge Tice / Erich Masin DSV Bermuda / DSV Dart Eagles
3 S. Sefranek / Roman Spet - / DC An Sporran
3 Charlotte Ried / Martin Kurecka DSV Bermuda / DC Bad Boys
5 Ruth Pasch / Wolfgang Neuwald DSV Bermuda / KSV-WVB-Dart
5 Eveline Bradac / Herbert Uibeleis ÖDSVS Lucky Punch / -
5 Johanna Spet / Gerhard Kostal DSV Bermuda / DC Bad Boys
5 Gerlinde Hristovski / Herbert Waschler DSV Crazy Arrows / DSV Bermuda

Ergebnisse Sonntag 7.3.2004

Herren Einzel
Platz Name Verein
1 Franz Thaler DC Darts-Control
2 Ali Ghafouri ÖDSV Babylon
3 Martin Kurecka DC Bad Boys
3 Marcus Haider DC An Sporran
5 Rudi Hristovski DC An Sporran
5 Herbert Waschler DSV Bermuda
5 Alexander Schmidt DC An Sporran
5 Alexej Tajmel SV Bockshorn
9 Vasko Hristovski DSV Crazy Arrows
9 Peter Bointner DSV Cadillac
9 Erich Masin DSV Dart Eagles
9 Roland Rihs DC An Sporran
9 Herbert Kanov Darts Club Darts-Control
9 Gerhard Kostal DC Bad Boys
9 Wolfgang Neuwald KSV-WVB-Dart
9 Wolfgang Winkler DC Bad Boys
17 Peter Biskup DSV Bermuda
17 Manfred Höbart DSV Crazy Arrows
17 Robert Peska ÖDSV Babylon
17 Angelo Koller Darts Club Darts-Control
17 Robert Bresser ÖDSV Babylon
17 Harald Strini DSV Crazy Arrows
17 David Hell SV Bockshorn
17 Michael Joo DC An Sporran
17 Reinhard Wendelin DSV Dart Eagles
17 Andreas Zahalka DC Paddy's

Damen Einzel
Platz Name Verein
1 Sonia Tschinkowitz DSV Crazy Arrows
2 Judith Walkner An Sporran
3 Charlotte Ried DSV Bermuda
3 Ruth Pasch DSV Bermuda
5
Daniela Zdarskyer An Sporran
5 Barbara Pirolt DC Paddy's
5 Evelyn Bradac ÖDSVS Lucky Punch
5 Elisabeth Pal ÖDSV Babylon
5 Andrea Fasching DC Darts Treff
5 Hedwig Strini DSV Crazy Arrows
5 Gerlinde Hristovski DSV Crazy Arrows

Jugend Einzel
Platz Name Verein
wurde 2004 nicht ausgetragen

Ergebnisse der WDV Meisterschaft 2004.