Sonstiges - WDV Meisterschaft

WDV Meisterschaft 2003

Ergebnisse Samstag 1.3.2003

Herren Doppel
Platz Name Verein
1 Alexej Tajmel / Herbert Waschler SV Bockshorn / DSV Bermuda
2 Jerome Zeleny / Marcus Haider DC Paddy's / An Sporran
3 Harald Strini / Walter Schwarz DSV Crazy Arrows / DC Bad Boys
3 Franz Thaler / Gerald Michal DC Darts-Control
5 Thomas Zeleny / Ernst Mertens DC Paddy's / An Sporran
5 Christian Steindl / Franz Bauer DSV Cadillac / ÖDSV Babylon
5 Günter Lauritsch / Wolfgang Neuwald DC Bad Boys / KSV-WVB-Dart
5 Roland Rihs / Michael Kafka An Sporran / DC Paddy's
9 Roland Paul / Benjamin Fasching DSV Bermuda / DC Dart's Treff
9 Stefan Junge / Manfred Höbart DSV Crazy Arrows
9 Roland Orth / Peter Jebavy DC Paddy's
9 Peter Baier / Martin Rauch KSV-WVB-Dart / ÖDSV Babylon
9 Hartmut Andre / Peter Schett An Sporran
9 Andreas Zahalka / Stefan Hirschhofer DC Paddy's
9 Leopold Nürnberger / Manfred Svanda DC Bad Boys
9 Mario Ordelt / Christian Marcev SV Bockshorn

Damen Doppel
Platz Name Verein
1 Daniela Zdarskyer / Petra Stauber An Sporran
2 Angela Zeleny / Doris Svanda DC Bad Boys
3 Susanne Weinert / Babsi Pirolt DSV Bermuda / DC Paddy's
3 Christine Zagler / Eva Thurnher DSV Bermuda / SV Bockshorn
5 Cornelia Baier / Christine Baier DC Bad Boys / ÖDSV Babylon
5 Ruth Pasch / Margit Rimser DSV Bermuda / KSV-WVB-Dart
5 Hedwig Strini / Angelika Strutz-Schwarz DSV Crazy Arrows
5 Petra Hristovski / Judith Walkner An Sporran
5 Birgit Petras / Ursi Nasswetter DC Darts-Control
5 Johanna Spet / Gerlinde Hristovski DSV Bermuda / DSV Crazy Arrows

Mixed Doppel
Platz Name Verein
1 Sabine Sefranek / Roman Spet - / DC Dart's Treff
2 Ursi Nasswetter / Franz Thaler DC Darts-Control
3 Petra Stauber / Boris Hristovski An Sporran
3 Daniela Zdarskyer / Marcus Haider An Sporran
5 Christine Zagler / Günther Lauritsch DSV Bermuda / DC Bad Boys
5 Hedwig Strini / Walter Schwarz DSV Crazy Arrows / DC Bad Boys
5 Birgit Petras / Gerald Michal DC Darts-Control
5 Babsi Pirolt / Michael Kafka DC Paddy's
9 Marion Pikhart / Stefan Hirschhofer - / DC Paddy's
9 Christine Baier / Peter Baier ÖDSV Babylon / KSV-WVB-Dart
9 Karin Pikhart / Peter Schett - / An Sporran
9 Sabrina Lasser / Ernst Mertens An Sporran
9 Connie Baier / Martin Rauch DC Bad Boys / ÖDSV Babylon
9 Petra Hristovski / Rudi Hristovski An Sporran
9 Margit Rimser / Wolfgang Neuwald KSV-WVB-Dart
9 Ruth Pasch / Herbert Waschler DSV Bermuda
17 Judith Walkner / Hartmut Andre An Sporran
17 Angelika Strutz-Schwarz / Harald Strini DSV Crazy Arrows
17 Eva Thurnher / Alexej Tajmel SV Bockshorn
17 Gerlinde Hristovski / Roland Orth DSV Crazy Arrows / DC Paddy's
17 Johanna Spet / Siegfried Seiner DSV Bermuda / DC Dart's Treff

Ergebnisse Sonntag 2.3.2003

Herren Einzel
Platz Name Verein
1 Franz Thaler DC Darts-Control
2 Marcus Haider An Sporran
3 Gerald Michal DC Darts-Control
3 Roman Spet DC Dart's Treff
5 Andreas Zahalka DC Paddy's
5 Leo Nürnberger DC Bad Boys
5 Herbert Waschler DSV Bermuda
5 Jerome Zeleny DC Paddy's
9 Michael Joo An Sporran
9 Christian Marcev SV Bockshorn
9 Wolfgang Winkler DC Bad Boys
9 Ernst Mertens An Sporran
9 Mario Ordelt SV Bockshorn
9 Günther Lauritsch DC Bad Boys
9 Angelo Koller DC Darts-Control
9 Vasko Hristovski DSV Crazy Arrows
17 Robert Peska ÖDSV Babylon
17 Thomas Zeleny DC Paddy's
17 Roland Paul DSV Bermuda
17 Alexej Tajmel SV Bockshorn
17 Stefan Hirschhofer DC Paddy's
17 Benjamin Fasching DC Dart's Treff
17 Harald Strini DSV Crazy Arrows
17 Manfred Svanda DC Bad Boys

Damen Einzel
Platz Name Verein
1 Judith Walkner An Sporran
2 Birgit Petras DC Darts-Control
3 Sonia Tschinkowitz DSV Crazy Arrows
3 Christine Zagler DSV Bermuda
5 Johanna Spet DSV Bermuda
5 Eva Thurnher SV Bockshorn
5 Doris Svanda DC Bad Boys
5 Daniela Zdarskyer An Sporran
5 Ruth Pasch DSV Bermuda
5 Petra Stauber An Sporran

Jugend Einzel
Platz Name Verein
1 Thomas Zeleny DC Paddy's
2 Roland Paul DSV Bermuda
3 Judith Walkner An Sporran
3 Paul Pikhart -
5 Benjamin Fasching DC Dart's Treff

Ergebnisse der WDV Meisterschaft 2003.