Sonstiges - WDV Meisterschaft

WDV Meisterschaft 2002

Ergebnisse Samstag 14.12.2002

Herren Doppel
Platz Name Verein
1 F. Thaler / G. Michal DC Darts-Control
2 Th. Zeleny / M. Haider DC Paddy's / DC An Sporran
3 M. Kafka / Ch. Zeleny DC Paddy's
3 W. Schwarz / W. Neuwald DC Bad Boys / KSV-WVB-Dart
5 St. Hirschhofer / A. Zahalka DC Paddy's
5 P. Bointner / Ch. Steindl DSV Cadillac
5 R. Rihs / E. Mertens DC An Sporran
5 P. Biskup / H. Waschler DSV Bermuda
9 G. Lauritsch / E. Neuwirth DC Bad Boy's / ÖDSV Babylon
9 A. Tajmel / M. Ordelt DSV Bockshorn Steelers
9 M. Braun / H. Strini DSV Bockshorn Steelers / DSV Crazy Arrows
9 M. Höbart / St. Junge DSV Crazy Arrows
9 W. Winkler / R. Rajnoch DC Bad Boys
9 L. Nürnberger / M. Svanda DC Bad Boys

Damen Doppel
Platz Name Verein
1 B. Petras / S. Lasser DC Darts-Control / DC An Sporran
2 A. Fasching / G. Hristovsi DC DTDT / DSV Crazy Arrows
3 D. Svanda / S. Kratochwil DC Bad Boys
3 D. Zdarskyer / P. Stauber DC An Sporran
5 S. Weinert / B. Pirolt DSV Bermuda / DC Paddy's
5 E. Thurnher / R. Pasch SV Bockshorn St. / DSV Bermuda
5 J. Spet / I. Tice DSV Bermuda
5 A. Stutz Schwarz / H. Strini DSV Crazy Arrows

Mixed Doppel
Platz Name Verein
1 S. Lasser / E. Mertens DC An Sporran
2 D. Zdarskyer / H. Andre DC An Sporran
3 B. Pirolt / M. Kafka DC Paddy's
3 P. Stauber / B. Hristovski DC An Sporran
5 B. Petras / G. Michal DC Darts-Control
5 U. Nasswetter / F. Thaler DC Darts-Control
5 P. Hristovski / G. Walkner DC An Sporran
5 R. Pasch / H. Waschler DSV Bermuda
9 S. Sefranek / R. Spet DC DTDT
9 G. Hristovki / J. Frczek DSV Crazy Arrows
9 J. Spet / F. Weinert DSV Bermuda
9 G. Schwarz / E. Neuwirth ÖDSV Babylon
9 A. Stutz Schwarz / W. Schwarz DC Bad Boys / DSV Crazy Arrows
9 I. Tice / P. Pointner DC Paddy's / DSV Bermuda
9 S. Kratochwil / L. Nürnberger DC Bad Boys
9 J. Walkner / M. Blazejcjzak DC An Sporran
17 A. Fasching / G. Lauritsch DC DTDT / DC Bad Boys
17 J. Malits / R. Rihs DC An Sporran
17 A. Dremsek / K. Jenisch ÖDSV Babylon
17 B. Hofbauer / A. Koller DC Darts-Control
17 D. Piassoni / St. Hirschofer DC Paddy's
17 E. Thurner / A. Tajmel DSV Bockshorn Steelers
17 M. Zeller / H. Kanov DC Darts-Control
17 S. Tschinkowitz / R. Gebhardt DSV Crazy Arrows / DC Bad Boys

Ergebnisse Sonntag 15.12.2002

Herren Einzel
Platz Name Verein
1 Franz Thaler DC Darts-Control
2 Jerome Zeleny DC Paddy's
3 Marcus Haider DC An Sporran
3 Martin Blazejczak DC An Sporran
5 Ernst Mertens DC An Sporran
5 Angelo Koller DC Darts-Control
5 Peter Rothmüller DC An Sporran
5 Alexej Tajmel DSV Bockhorn Steelers
9 Walter Schwarz DC Bad Boys
9 Richard Mertin ÖDSV Babylon
9 Leopold Nürnberger DC Paddy's
9 Robert Peska ÖDSV Babylon
9 Thomas Nikischer DC An Sporran
9 Günter Lauritsch DC Bad Boys
9 Thomas Zeleny DC Paddy's
9 Ismet Bajrami DSV Bermuda
17 Michael Kafka DC Paddy's
17 Stefan Hirschhofer DC Paddy's
17 Andreas Zahalka DC Paddy's
17 Herbert Waschler DSV Bermuda
17 Gerald Michal DC Darts-Control
17 Harald Strini DSV Crazy Arrows

Damen Einzel
Platz Name Verein
1 Sonia Tschinkowitz DSV Crazy Arrows
2 Andrea Fasching DC DTDT
3 Sabrina Lasser An Sporran DC
3 Ruth Pasch DSV Bermuda
5 Daniela Zdarskyer An Sporran DC
5 Gerlinde Hristovski DSV Crazy Arrows
5 Birgit Betras DC Darts-Control
5 Eva Thurnher SV Bockshorn Steelers
9 Babsi Pirolt DC Paddys
9 Daniela Piassoni DC Paddys
9 Angelika Stutz Schwarz DC Bad Boys
9 Petra Stauber An Sporran DC

Jugend Einzel
Platz Name Verein
1 Thomas Zeleny DC Paddy's
2 Judith Walkner An Sporran DC

Ergebnisse der WDV Meisterschaft 2002.