Open League Statistik

Spielerauswahl - Einzel

Erstellungsdatum: 25.02.2020
Zeitraum: 01.08.2019 bis 01.08.2020

Vorname Nachname OL ID Mannschaft Link
Christian Adleff OL001035 DLB Til Failure
Stefan Agg OL001072 DLB Vienna Lions
Salim Ahmed OL000328 AS Claymores
Christian Albrecht OL001043 Steel Oldies
Senad Alic OL001135 Sektion Darts Tik Tak
Manfred Altmann OL001047 Steel Oldies
Martin Artner OL001090 Mafiosi's
Markus Aschenbrenner OL000144 Dart - Express
Markus Bammer OL001068 Bad Boys UHU
Richard Barszczowski OL001000 D-C Andarta
Bernard Batarilo OL001149 D-C Dartcore
Nikola Batarilo OL001012 D-C Dartcore
Matthias Bauer OL001139 Sektion Darts Tik Tak
Gottfried Becher OL001025 DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2
Friedrich Bedlivy OL000186 DLB Jokers
Christian Berger OL001180 Vienna Tigers
Laszlo Berthoty OL000658 AS Die Barhocker
Richard Bina OL001030 SFVA Bouncer
Christian Bischof OL000542 DC Sthallhart
Peter Biskup OL000403 Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Martin Blauensteiner OL000100 AS The Big Beer Theory
Roland Brandstetter OL001189 D-C Dartcore
Markus Braun OL000107 DA Tube Station Artists
Nicole Bruckner OL001062 Gerros
Bernhard Buzolich OL001184 Vienna Tigers
Franz Böck OL000149 Reini's Steeldarter
Bernhard Böhm OL000469 DP Steel 2
Helmut Böhm OL001128 Vienna Oldies
Thomas Böllsdorf OL000105 AS The Big Beer Theory
Vladan Cairovic OL001054 D-C Darts-Control
Christian Celler OL001094 Mafiosi's
Johannes Chalupa OL000434 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Robert Chreiska OL000838 D-C Unchained
Alexander Chrenko OL000824 PM 1 Steel
Robert Chuda OL000324 D-C Unchained
Darko Dablidzanovic OL001020 Mafiosi's
Elisabeth Daffert OL001182 DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2
Fraian Dalisay OL001178 Relax One Steel 1
Manuel Dastl OL001109 Bad Boys Mix
Boris Dedeic OL001080 Snakes
Peter Deutsch OL001191 DLB Vienna Lions
Günther Dietl OL000717 Babylon Torpedos
Vlastimir Dimitrijevic OL001163 Bad Boys UHU
Alessandro Distl OL000057 Bad Boys Mix
Johann Dittrich OL000482 Dart Lords 1
Alexander Dorn OL000478 Animals One
Roman Dorner OL000727 Die Loge Buam
Moritz Ebenführer OL001179 AS Die Barhocker
Gabriele Ebermann OL000830 Crazy Goblins 1
Wolfgang Ebermann OL000721 Crazy Goblins 1
Torsten Ebner OL000698 D-C Darts-Control
Franz Eichhorn OL000880 DA Tube Station Artists
Wolfgang Eigl OL000210 SFVA Wampler
Franz Enigl OL000708 Bad Boys 1
Hubert Enna OL000247 D-C The Expendables
Litan Ericson OL001144 Gerros
Robert Ertl OL001142 DP Steel 1
Wolfgang Essl OL001008 D-C Dartcore
Peter Fabsits OL000674 Vienna Tigers
Michael Faltin OL001153 DLB Vienna Hippos
Silvana Fauma OL001063 DP Steel 3
Robert Fellinger OL000187 Babylon Torpedos
Andreas Fiala OL000793 Mafiosi's
Bernhard Fiegerl OL001003 D-C Dartcore
Gerhard Filip OL000229 DLB Jokers
Marcus Filip OL000508 D-C The Expendables
Michael Fischer OL000458 PM 99
Roman Flicker OL000858 DP Steel 1
Andreas Freiwald OL001091 Mafiosi's
Paul Freysinger OL001049 D-C Darts-Control
Daniel Frühauf OL001129 Vienna Oldies
Dr. Friedrich Frühwald OL000490 Steelettanten
Michael Fürnkranz OL000874 Relax One Steel 1
Henrik Füst OL001183 Relax One Steel 2
Oswald Föllerer OL001045 Vienna Oldies
Marco Gabriel OL000784 D-C The Expendables
Günther Gach OL001033 SFVA Wampler
Zsolt Gerak OL000608 SFVA Wampler
David Gereb OL001165 AS The Big Beer Theory
Ali Ghafouri OL000195 Babylon Untouchables
Leopold Goldschmidt OL000588 Bad Boys UHU
Philipp Gostner OL001111 DLB Jokers
Stefan Grabner OL001174 Relax One Steel 1
Christopher Graf OL000680 Relax One Steel 2
Johann Graf OL001048 D-C Darts-Control
Helmut Grohmann OL000628 DA Tube Station Artists
Thomas Groiss OL001113 Relax One Steel 2
Karl Gruber OL000080 Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Johannes Gutmann OL001164 Die Loge Buam
Stefan Gutmann OL000819 Die Loge Buam
Peter Haager OL000119 Dart Lords 1
Andreas Haas OL001123 AS The Big Beer Theory
Günther Haas OL000171 SFVA Wampler
Marco Haban OL000191 AS Claymores
Sebastian Hackl OL001040 DLB Til Failure
David Hagleitner OL001010 AS C&S DG7
Andreas Haidecker OL001013 DLB Til Failure
Florian Haider OL000597 AS Die Barhocker
Aaron Patrick Hardy OL000349 AS Die Barhocker
Manuel Hartweg OL001103 AS Claymores
Franz Hasieber OL000646 Bad Boys UHU
Gerald Heger OL000877 Snakes
Alexander Heinz OL000218 DP Steel 1
Christian Helperstorfer OL000527 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Thomas Hirschvogl OL000818 Die Loge Buam
Christian Hirt OL001118 DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2
Horst Hochegger OL000317 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Kevin Hochwarter OL000834 DA Tube Station Artists
Christian Holcik OL001154 DLB Vienna Hippos
Elisabeth Holten OL000506 Snakes
Steffen Holzer OL000790 AS C&S DG7
Andreas Horacek OL000854 D-C Andarta
Simon Hotes OL000754 AS The Big Beer Theory
Petra Hristovski OL000755 Crazy Goblins 1
Rudolf Hristovski OL000044 Babylon Untouchables
Alexander Hruza OL000104 AS Claymores
Peter Huss OL000787 Dart Lords 1
Patrick Hyza OL001116 Relax One Steel 3
Erwin Häubl OL000472 Dart - Express
Manfred Höbart OL001095 Mafiosi's
Goran Ilic OL000893 SFVA Bouncer
Gerhard Imnitzer OL000493 Relax One Steel 2
Andreas Jahn OL000092 Crazy Goblins 2
Karin Jahn OL000152 Crazy Goblins 2
Günter Janac OL001058 Relax One Steel 3
Sebastian Jawna OL001161 D-C Unchained
Daniel Jirovec OL000890 AS De Fauln
Peter Jirovec OL000892 AS De Fauln
Nenad Jovanovic OL001136 Sektion Darts Tik Tak
Daniel Jovicic OL001006 PM 99
Sany Jovicic OL001007 PM 1 Steel
Stephan Kader OL001134 Sektion Darts Tik Tak
Asan Kadriu OL001102 Babylon Untouchables
Manuel Kafka OL001140 Sektion Darts Tik Tak
Michael Kafka OL000388 D-C Andarta
Sabine Kalkhauser OL000344 Reini's Steeldarter
Claudia Kappacher OL000596 Dart Lords 1
Stjepan Karacic OL000827 D-C Darts-Control
Philip Karall OL000099 AS Claymores
Roman Karpfl OL000118 Dart Lords 1
Christian Katzgraber OL000856 Bad Boys Mix
Mirel Kicic OL001146 D-C Andarta
Mario Kiedl OL001125 AS The Big Beer Theory
Bernd Kitzmüller OL001127 Animals One
Lukas Kletzander OL001039 DLB Til Failure
Alfred jun. Knasmillner OL000651 D-C Darts-Control
Mario Knoflicek OL000580 Gerros
Christian Komaz OL000868 DLB Vienna Lions
Thomas Komzik OL001175 PM 99
Dominik Kormann OL000605 DP Steel 2
Irene Korosic OL000725 D-C Firewall
Mario Kosic OL001145 D-C Andarta
Daniel Kowarsch OL000865 DP Steel 3
Werner Kraus OL001108 DC Sthallhart
Herbert Jun. Krautmann OL001093 Bad Boys 2
Alexander Kreissl OL000494 DLB Jokers
Thomas Krejci OL000773 Babylon Untouchables
Gerhard Kristek OL000781 PM 1 Steel
Dietmar Kroboth OL000895 DLB Vienna Lions
Werner Kropfreiter OL001044 Steel Oldies
Markus Krusche OL000881 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Dietmar Krämer OL001076 SFVA Wampler
Martin Kurecka OL000653 Bad Boys Mix
Erich Kurzmann OL000319 DA Tube Station Artists
Franz Köbli OL000846 AS De Fauln
Nikolai Köhle OL001181 Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Rene Lahvicka OL000879 Vienna Tigers
Helmut Laimbauer OL001083 Steel Oldies
Alexander Lakonig OL001187 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Dominik Landa OL000768 Snakes
Robert Langer OL001077 D-C Dartcore
Andreas Lauring OL000782 D-C Firewall
Günter Lauritsch OL000196 Bad Boys 2
Robert Layer OL001156 DLB Vienna Hippos
Ralf Lintner OL000088 SFVA Bouncer
Walter Lodner OL000412 DP Steel 3
Robert Loidolt OL000479 Vienna Oldies
Martin Blanco Lorenzo OL001177 Vienna Tigers
Felix Losan OL000515 Relax One Steel 1
Elias Lotteraner OL000789 AS C&S DG7
Simon Ludwig OL001107 DC Sthallhart
Darko Lukic OL001096 Steel Oldies
Fabio Macek OL001117 DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2
Dominic Mach OL001112 Relax One Steel 1
Karina Macht OL000420 Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Thorsten Maderer OL001069 Reini's Steeldarter
Walter Manker OL000142 Dart - Express
Murat Marabaoglu OL000004 Snakes
Martin Marchl OL001122 Mafiosi's
Christian Marhl OL000460 PM 1 Steel
Michael Markl OL000685 Dart Lords 1
Fernando Marquez OL000748 Vienna Tigers
Richard Mategka OL000212 Reini's Steeldarter
Zeljko Matisic OL001032 SFVA Wampler
Peter Maurer OL001173 D-C Dartcore
Melanie Mayer OL000486 Reini's Steeldarter
Reinhard Mayer OL000026 Reini's Steeldarter
Robert Mayer OL000341 Reini's Steeldarter
Jenny Mehes OL001155 DLB Vienna Hippos
Martin Meindl OL000101 AS Die Barhocker
Peter Melicharek OL001186 DP Steel 3
Martin Miedler OL000845 Animals One
Jürgen Mikula OL000209 PM 99
Pero Miladinovic OL000752 Vienna Tigers
Biljana Miletic OL000609 DC Sthallhart
Martin Milkovics OL000639 Snakes
Anton Mittendorfer OL000245 D-C Firewall
Michael Mittendorfer OL001011 AS C&S DG7
Thomas Mittendorfer OL000444 D-C Firewall
Kitti Molnar OL000601 AS C&S DG7
Peter Moscher OL000813 DP Steel 1
Dominik Muik OL000262 DP Steel 3
Christiane Muzik OL001075 DA Tube Station Artists
Erik Mühlbachler OL001162 D-C Unchained
Christian Müller OL000847 AS De Fauln
Valentin Mähner OL001131 Sektion Darts Tik Tak
Andre Nagelschmied OL000873 Snakes
Michael Najder OL001141 Sektion Darts Tik Tak
Marc Emilio Nalis OL000837 D-C Darts-Control
Stefan Nemeth OL000660 DA Tube Station Artists
Benjamin Neudorfer OL001171 DLB Vienna Hippos
Daniela Neumayer OL000811 D-C Unchained
Wolfgang Neuwald OL000825 Bad Boys 2
Martin Neuwinger OL000102 AS C&S DG7
Stefan Nikits OL001138 Sektion Darts Tik Tak
Thomas Nikitscher OL000084 Babylon Torpedos
Georg Nimmerfall OL001170 DLB Vienna Hippos
Leo Nürnberger OL000007 Bad Boys 1
Manuela Nürnberger OL000419 Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Andreas Ochs OL000337 D-C Andarta
Klaus Palmetzhofer OL000162 Bad Boys 1
Milan Panic OL000805 Crazy Goblins 2
Sebastian Paulus OL001029 DC Torpedo Donaustadt
Daniel Pendl OL001176 Die Loge Buam
Alexander Perndl OL000862 Babylon Untouchables
Robert Peska OL001157 Babylon Torpedos
Gerhard Petrich OL001167 D-C Unchained
Vladimir Petrov OL001114 Relax One Steel 2
Michael Pfundner OL001073 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Stephen Philipps OL001092 D-C Darts-Control
Bernhard Pichler OL001130 Vienna Oldies
Christoph Pichler OL001126 Animals One
Moritz Pichler OL001172 Babylon Untouchables
Mario Pokorny OL001188 Relax One Steel 1
Wolfgang Popisil OL000465 Snakes
Mario Popovits OL001119 DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2
Michael Posch OL001037 DLB Til Failure
Stefan Posch OL001036 DLB Til Failure
Martin Pozorek OL001121 DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2
Kurt Prancl OL000627 Animals One
Ivan Protudjer OL000816 D-C Darts-Control
Markus Pyreschitz OL001022 DC Torpedo Donaustadt
Alexander Racz OL001031 SFVA Bouncer
Aleksandar Raducic OL000898 D-C The Expendables
Michael Rasztovits OL000489 PM 99
Thomas Rathmoser OL000120 PM 1 Steel
Martin Rauch OL000085 Babylon Untouchables
David Reger OL001038 DLB Til Failure
Sebastian Reiner OL001041 DLB Til Failure
Thomas Reinhard OL001098 Relax One Steel 3
Manuel Richter OL000860 DLB Vienna Lions
Richard Rieder OL001034 Bad Boys Mix
Michelle Riepan OL001110 Vienna Tigers
Andrea Ries OL000883 Gerros
Rusty-Jake Rodriguez OL000763 PM 99
Raphael Rokus OL001147 D-C Andarta
Reinhard Rutschek OL000427 SFVA Bouncer
Thomas Schachl OL000435 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Antonio Schaffer OL001137 Sektion Darts Tik Tak
Christoph Schauer OL000684 Animals One
Karl Schaupp OL000718 Babylon Torpedos
Richard Scheurer OL001004 DC Sthallhart
Christian Schicklgruber OL000148 Steelettanten
Andreas Schiedlbauer OL000726 D-C The Expendables
Andreas Schiffleitner OL001150 D-C Dartcore
Andreas Schleichl OL001115 Relax One Steel 3
Ronnie Schmid OL000634 Mafiosi's
Hannes Schnier OL000002 Relax One Steel 1
Jasmin Schnier OL000179 Relax One Steel 1
Alfred Schodits OL000052 Crazy Goblins 2
Manuel Schuch OL001104 DLB Vienna Lions
Dietmar Schuhmann OL000429 D-C Darts-Control
Anton Schwab OL000526 Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Otto Schwarz OL000864 DP Steel 2
Walter Schwarz OL000654 Bad Boys 2
Markus Schweiger OL000882 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Wilhelm Schwingenschlögl OL000019 PM 1 Steel
Michael Schöngrundner OL000079 Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Michael Sedlak OL001057 Relax One Steel 3
Martin Sein OL001132 Sektion Darts Tik Tak
Thomas Siedl OL001081 D-C Unchained
Julian Sinnl OL001124 AS The Big Beer Theory
Andre Sipek OL001056 DLB Jokers
Markus Sipek OL000464 DLB Jokers
Alf Slovak OL000089 SFVA Wampler
Michael Smolcak OL000216 DP Steel 2
Christian Sommer OL000852 D-C Firewall
Richard Specht OL001066 AS Claymores
Katrin Spitzer OL000140 Steelettanten
Robert Spring OL000556 Animals One
Mario Starcevic OL001195 Relax One Steel 2
Dominik Steffl OL000761 DA Tube Station Artists
Roman Steger OL001159 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Christoph Stehmann OL000001 Relax One Steel 2
Marcel Steinacher OL001051 D-C Darts-Control
Stefan Steinwender OL000809 D-C Darts-Control
Barry Stevens OL000664 DA Tube Station Artists
Christian Strasser OL000795 Steelettanten
Daniel Strasser OL001027 DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2
Markus Straub OL000669 Relax One Steel 2
Angelika Strutz-Schwarz OL000722 Crazy Goblins 1
Stefan Strutzenberger OL001120 DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2
Martin Stundner OL000794 DP Steel 2
Mensur Suljovic OL000016 PM 99
Tarik Suljovic OL000842 PM 99
Martin Surlina OL001148 D-C Dartcore
Roman Szedecky OL001046 Vienna Oldies
Christian Tafart OL000730 Die Loge Buam
Peter Talcik OL001089 Relax One Steel 3
Laszlo Teke OL001133 Sektion Darts Tik Tak
Sanjay Singh Thakur OL000876 Relax One Steel 1
Patrick Thalhammer OL001026 DC Torpedo Donaustadt
Robert Thümmerer OL000363 Steelettanten
Claudia Tillscher OL001152 PM 99
Kristijan Tot OL001190 DLB Vienna Lions
Peter Trautendorfer OL000452 Crazy Goblins 2
Sonja Tschinkowitz OL000039 Crazy Goblins 1
Thomas Tschinkowitz OL001086 Crazy Goblins 1
Thomas Turner OL001168 AS De Fauln
Andreas Umschaden OL001158 AS The Big Beer Theory
Daniel Varga OL001078 Reini's Steeldarter
Zoran Vasic OL000529 Mafiosi's
Lucas Veit OL001028 DC Torpedo Donaustadt
Refik Veletanlic OL001050 D-C Darts-Control
Markus Vogel OL000008 Bad Boys 1
Manfred Volarik OL000299 Vienna Tigers
Peter Voracek OL001023 DC Torpedo Donaustadt
Andreas Voturka OL001143 Gerros
Dominik Vrece OL001106 DC Sthallhart
Lukas Wagner OL000800 Die Loge Buam
Otmar Walkner OL000298 AS C&S DG7
Roman Walser OL000817 DLB Vienna Hippos
Sean Walsh OL000823 AS Die Barhocker
Robin Wambersky OL001185 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Herbert Waschler OL000573 Bad Boys 2
Christoph Weichselberger OL001100 Vienna Tigers
Harald Welser OL001193 Dart - Express
Peter Wenitzky OL000610 AS Die Barhocker
Kurt Wetzig OL000505 AS Die Barhocker
Raphael Wiesinger OL001151 D-C Unchained
Sebastian Wiesinger OL001169 D-C Unchained
Markus Wild OL000732 DP Steel 1
Richard Wild OL000894 DP Steel 3
Andreas Wimmer OL000572 PM 99
Wolfgang Winkler OL000011 Bad Boys UHU
Werner Winter OL000143 Dart - Express
Dominik Yang Yu OL000885 Relax One Steel 1
Andreas Zach OL001192 SFVA Bouncer
Andreas Zahalka OL000110 DA Tube Station Artists
Karl Zechmeister OL000791 AS De Fauln
Karl Zeitlberger OL001194 Dart - Express
Milan Zlatkovic OL000801 PM 1 Steel
Peter Zorgovsky OL001160 SFVA Bouncer
Levente Zsoltai OL001166 AS The Big Beer Theory
Hans Öller OL000723 Crazy Goblins 2