Open League Statistik

Spielerauswahl - Einzel

Erstellungsdatum: 11.12.2018
Zeitraum: 07.12.2017 bis 07.12.2018

Vorname Nachname OL ID Mannschaft Link
Christian Adleff OL001035 DLB Til Failure
Stefan Agg OL001072 DLB Vienna Lions
Salim Ahmed OL000328 AS Claymores
Christian Albrecht OL001043 Steel Oldies
Jasmin Aletovic OL000831 D-C Unchained
Manfred Altmann OL001047 Steel Oldies
Martin Artner OL001090 Mafiosi's
Markus Aschenbrenner OL000144 DSV Dartexpress
Gerfried Asperl OL001052 D-C Darts-Control
Herwig Asperl OL001053 D-C Darts-Control
Connie Baier OL000012 Oben & Unten
Sarah Balawi Pena OL000815 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Markus Bammer OL001068 Bad Boys UHU
Mijo Baric OL000366 Café Diva
Richard Barszczowski OL001000 D-C Unchained
Nikola Batarilo OL001012 D-C Unchained
Gottfried Becher OL001025 DC Torpedo Donaustadt
Friedrich Bedlivy OL000186 DLB 125er
David Behling OL001001 D-C Unchained
Daniela Benseler OL001042 DSV Dartexpress
Gerald Berger OL000741 The 125er
Sedat Berisha OL000655 PM 1 Steel
Laszlo Berthoty OL000658 AS Die Barhocker
Richard Bina OL001030 SFVA Bouncer
Johann Binder OL000021 PM 69
Christian Bischof OL000542 DC Sthallhart
Peter Biskup OL000403 Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Martin Blauensteiner OL000100 AS Die Barhocker
Herbert Blecha OL000445 Diablo Dragon's 2
George Bolton OL000577 AS De Fauln
Roland Bracha OL000614 Steel Rabbits
Markus Braun OL000107 DA Tube Station Artists
Harald Brucker OL001018 DP Steel 1
Martin Bruckner OL000863 DP Steel 1
Nicole Bruckner OL001062 Dolphinators reloaded
Harald Burkert OL000661 Cino Buam
Bernhard Böhm OL000469 DP Steel 2
Vladan Cairovic OL001054 D-C Darts-Control
Manfred Candiago OL000496 AS C&S DG7
Christian Celler OL001094 Mafiosi's
Johannes Chalupa OL000434 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Neil Chesterton OL000286 AS Die Checker
Robert Chreiska OL000838 D-C Unchained
Alexander Chrenko OL000824 PM 1 Steel
Ivan Colic OL000861 Dolphinators 2
Kristian Colic OL000836 Dolphinators 2
Cvijeta Crnokrak OL000364 Café Diva
Darko Dablidzanovic OL001020 Mafiosi's
Peter David OL000155 Animals One
Fernando De Guzman OL000760 Dartons
Sytse De Vries OL000849 AS Die Barhocker
Boris Dedeic OL001080 Snakes
Günther Dietl OL000717 Babylon Torpedos
Alessandro Distl OL000057 Bad Boys Mix
Johann Dittrich OL000482 Dart Lords 1
Dominik Dobosz OL000891 AS De Fauln
Gino Dobrick OL000839 D-C Darts-Control
Alexander Dorn OL000478 Animals One
Roman Dorner OL000727 Die Loge Buam
Rainer Draxler OL000835 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Engelbert Dudek OL000075 Cino Buam
Dusan Dukic OL000480 Mystery 1
Michael Dürnecker OL000694 PM 1 Steel
Gabriele Ebermann OL000830 Crazy Goblins 1
Wolfgang Ebermann OL000721 Crazy Goblins 1
Torsten Ebner OL000698 D-C Darts-Control
Franz Eichhorn OL000880 DA Tube Station Artists
Wolfgang Eigl OL000210 SFVA Wampler
Siegfried Eisenberg OL000521 AS Die Checker
Marcel Englisch OL001059 Diablo Dragon's
Franz Enigl OL000708 Bad Boys 1
Hubert Enna OL000247 D-C The Expendables
Harald Ertl OL000799 Relax One Steel 3
Wolfgang Essl OL001008 D-C Unchained
Michael Fabsits OL000899 Vienna Tigers
Peter Fabsits OL000674 Vienna Tigers
Silvana Fauma OL001063 DP Steel 3
Kevin Feigl OL000136 DP Steel 2
Martina Feigl OL000146 DP Steel 2
Markus Felbabel OL001024 DC Torpedo Donaustadt
Thomas Felbinger OL000552 Dolphinators 1
Robert Fellinger OL000187 Babylon Torpedos
Andreas Fiala OL000793 Mafiosi's
Bernhard Fiegerl OL001003 D-C Darts-Control
Gerhard Filip OL000229 Dolphinators reloaded
Marcus Filip OL000508 Dolphinators reloaded
Michael Fischer OL000458 PM 99
Tobias Fischer OL001055 D-C Darts-Control
Bernhard Fleischer OL000063 DV-Fortuna
Roman Flicker OL000858 DP Steel 1
Andreas Freiwald OL001091 Mafiosi's
Paul Freysinger OL001049 D-C Darts-Control
Kevin Friedl OL001065 AS De Fauln
Christian Frost OL000672 Diablo Dragon's
Dr. Friedrich Frühwald OL000490 Steelettanten
Michael Fürnkranz OL000874 Relax One Steel 1
Oswald Föllerer OL001045 Steel Oldies
Erich Gaal OL000049 Dart Lords 1
Marco Gabriel OL000784 D-C The Expendables
Günther Gach OL001033 SFVA Wampler
Jürgen Gaier OL000064 DV-Fortuna
Roman Gebhardt OL000042 Mystery 1
Zsolt Gerak OL000608 SFVA Wampler
Thomas Girstmair OL000316 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Leopold Goldschmidt OL000588 DC Sthallhart
Johann Graf OL001048 D-C Darts-Control
Graham Greatley OL001074 DA Tube Station Artists
Helmut Grohmann OL000628 DA Tube Station Artists
Gerhard Gruber OL000833 Dolphinators reloaded
Karl Gruber OL000080 Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Andreas Gurmann OL000537 PM 99
Stefan Gutmann OL000819 Die Loge Buam
Peter Haager OL000119 Dart Lords 1
Günther Haas OL000171 SFVA Wampler
Marco Haban OL000191 AS Claymores
Sebastian Hackl OL001040 DLB Til Failure
Elvis Hadzipasic OL000851 Café Diva
David Hagleitner OL001010 AS C&S DG7
Andreas Haidecker OL001013 DLB Til Failure
Florian Haider OL000597 D-C Darts-Control
Lukas Haiderer OL000867 Oben & Unten
Klemens Haidl OL000306 DA Titanic meets Lucona
David Hais OL000829 Dolphinators 1
Aaron Patrick Hardy OL000349 AS Die Barhocker
Franz Hasieber OL000646 Bad Boys UHU
Friedrich Haumer OL000690 Relax One Steel 3
Anton Havlik OL000203 Cino Buam
Gerald Heger OL000877 Snakes
Christian Helperstorfer OL000527 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Stefan Hem OL000538 PM 69
Raimund Hessik OL001014 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Mario Hieß OL000897 Relax One Steel 2
Herbert Hinterdorfer OL000777 Dolphinators reloaded
Stefan Hirschhofer OL000336 Dartons
Thomas Hirschvogl OL000818 Die Loge Buam
Horst Hochegger OL000317 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Kevin Hochwarter OL000834 DA Tube Station Artists
Manuel Hochwarter OL001015 DA Tube Station Artists
Paul Hofrichter OL000579 DC Sthallhart
Elisabeth Holten OL000506 Snakes
Steffen Holzer OL000790 AS C&S DG7
Anni Hopfe OL000422 Babylon Torpedos
Otto-Sebastian Hopfner OL000314 DA Tube Station Artists
Andreas Horacek OL000854 Dartons
Andreas Horvath OL000595 Relax One Steel 2
Simon Hotes OL000754 AS Die Checker
Boris Hristovski OL000166 Steelettanten
Gerlinde Hristovski OL000041 Crazy Goblins 2
Petra Hristovski OL000755 Crazy Goblins 1
Rudolf Hristovski OL000044 Mystery 1
Vasko Hristovski OL000668 Crazy Goblins 1
Alexander Hruza OL000104 AS Claymores
Peter Huss OL000787 Dart Lords 2
Erwin Häubl OL000472 DP Steel 1
Markus Hölzl OL000507 DC Sthallhart
Goran Ilic OL000893 SFVA Bouncer
Gerhard Imnitzer OL000493 Relax One Steel 3
Andreas Jahn OL000092 Crazy Goblins 1
Karin Jahn OL000152 Crazy Goblins 2
Günter Janac OL001058 Relax One Steel 2
Kurt Janka OL000647 Vienna Tigers
Alfrede Jelinek OL001088 Diablo Dragon's
Pascal Jenewein OL000765 Relax One Steel 2
Daniel Jirovec OL000890 AS De Fauln
Peter Jirovec OL000892 AS De Fauln
Daniel Jovicic OL001006 PM 1 Steel
Sany Jovicic OL001007 PM 69
Ari Kaalenkaski OL001082 Steel Oldies
Michael Kafka OL000388 Dartons
Elfriede Kaiser OL000395 Bad Boys 2
Sabine Kalkhauser OL000344 Reini's Steeldarter
Sebastian Kalkhauser OL001079 Reini's Steeldarter
Claudia Kappacher OL000596 Dart Lords 1
Stjepan Karacic OL000827 D-C Darts-Control
Philip Karall OL000099 AS Claymores
Roman Karpfl OL000118 Dart Lords 1
Christian Katzgraber OL000856 DC Sthallhart
Martin Kerschbaumer OL000624 Relax One Steel 2
Veseljko Klaic OL000030 DC Sthallhart
Roman Klang OL000446 Diablo Dragon's 2
Dieter Klein OL000785 Dart Lords 2
Lukas Kletzander OL001039 DLB Til Failure
Franz Klug OL000076 Cino Buam
Alfred jun. Knasmillner OL000651 D-C Darts-Control
Marko Kobas OL000022 DC Sthallhart
Christoph Komarek OL000657 DP Steel 1
Christian Komaz OL000868 DLB Vienna Lions
Dominik Kormann OL000605 DP Steel 2
Irene Korosic OL000725 D-C Firewall
Daniel Kowarsch OL000865 DP Steel 3
Günther Kraftl OL000232 Dolphinators reloaded
Herbert Jun. Krautmann OL001093 Bad Boys 2
Michael Krautsieder OL000859 DLB Vienna Lions
Andreas Kreinhöfner OL000638 Relax One Steel 3
Alexander Kreissl OL000494 DLB 125er
Katharina Krejci OL000855 Dartons
Thomas Krejci OL000773 Dartons
Sebastian Krems OL000623 Steelettanten
Gerhard Kristek OL000781 PM 1 Steel
Dietmar Kroboth OL000895 DLB Vienna Lions
Werner Kropfreiter OL001044 Steel Oldies
Markus Krusche OL000881 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Dietmar Krämer OL001076 SFVA Wampler
Reinhard Kräuma OL000023 Diablo Dragon's 2
Adam Kulasevic OL000843 Café Diva
Andreas Kumpan OL000135 Relax One Steel 1
Stephan Kuntner OL000297 Dartons
Martin Kurecka OL000653 Bad Boys Mix
Josef Kvapil OL001087 Dart Lords 1
Christopher Küsters OL000764 DLB Vienna Lions
Franz Köbli OL000846 AS De Fauln
Rene Lahvicka OL000879 Vienna Tigers
Helmut Laimbauer OL001083 Steel Oldies
Christian Landa OL000878 Snakes
Dominik Landa OL000768 Snakes
Nico Langer OL000869 PM 69
Robert Langer OL001077 D-C Unchained
Andreas Lauring OL000782 D-C Firewall
Günter Lauritsch OL000196 Bad Boys 2
Ulrich Lazar OL000607 Dartons
Viktor Lechner OL000544 Cino Buam
Herbert Lesner OL000189 DP Steel 2
Ralf Lintner OL000088 SFVA Bouncer
Markus Lipovsky OL001085 Diablo Dragon's 2
Walter Lodner OL000412 Dolphinators reloaded
Elias Lotteraner OL000789 AS C&S DG7
Rene Lungenschmied OL000871 PM 99
Karina Macht OL000420 Bad Boys Zitzifitz
David Mader OL000889 AS De Fauln
Thorsten Maderer OL001069 Cino Buam
Horst Mahn OL000711 Vienna Tigers
Wolfgang Maier OL000396 DC Blue Shark's
Helmut Mairhofer OL000812 DC Sthallhart
Walter Manker OL000142 DSV Dartexpress
Murat Marabaoglu OL000004 Reini's Steeldarter
Christian Marhl OL000460 PM 1 Steel
Richard Mategka OL000212 Cino Buam
Zeljko Matisic OL001032 SFVA Wampler
Jasmin Matous OL000872 Reini's Steeldarter
Julian Mattocks OL000594 DA Tube Station Artists
Herbert Mayer OL001070 Cino Buam
Melanie Mayer OL000486 Reini's Steeldarter
Reinhard Mayer OL000026 Reini's Steeldarter
Robert Mayer OL000341 Reini's Steeldarter
Markus Medetz OL001009 Relax One Steel 1
David Meiböck OL000853 D-C Unchained
Dominik Meiböck OL000840 D-C Unchained
Martin Meindl OL000101 AS Die Barhocker
Martin Miedler OL000845 Animals One
Pero Miladinovic OL000752 Vienna Tigers
Biljana Miletic OL000609 DC Sthallhart
Martin Milkovics OL000639 Relax One Steel 3
Manfred Miller OL000059 Bad Boys Mix
Anton Mittendorfer OL000245 D-C Firewall
Michael Mittendorfer OL001011 AS C&S DG7
Thomas Mittendorfer OL000444 D-C Firewall
Peter Moscher OL000813 DP Steel 1
Christian Mosgöller OL000272 Diablo Dragon's
Helmut Mucha OL000492 Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Michael Murhammer OL000569 Dolphinators 2
Christiane Muzik OL001075 DA Tube Station Artists
Christian Müller OL000847 AS De Fauln
Andre Nagelschmied OL000873 Reini's Steeldarter
Marc Emilio Nalis OL000837 D-C Darts-Control
Mario Nemeth OL001067 Steelettanten
Stefan Nemeth OL000660 DA Tube Station Artists
Daniela Neumayer OL000811 D-C Unchained
Wolfgang Neuwald OL000825 Bad Boys 2
Martin Neuwinger OL000102 AS C&S DG7
Richard Ney OL000629 DA Tube Station Artists
Thomas Nikitscher OL000084 Babylon Torpedos
Leo Nürnberger OL000007 Bad Boys 1
Manuela Nürnberger OL000419 Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Andreas Ochs OL000337 Dartons
Klaus Palmetzhofer OL000162 Bad Boys 1
Milan Panic OL000805 DV-Fortuna
Sebastian Paulus OL001029 DC Torpedo Donaustadt
Alexander Perndl OL000862 DP Steel 1
Christian Pesata OL000071 DV-Fortuna
Swen Petersen OL000598 DC Sthallhart
Michael Pfundner OL001073 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Stephen Philipps OL001092 D-C Darts-Control
Daniela Piassoni OL000517 Dartons
Manuela Piel OL000844 The 125er
Barbara Pirolt OL000771 Dartons
Christian Platzer OL000259 Steelettanten
Karl Poisinger OL000749 The 125er
Thomas Pokernus OL001002 D-C Darts-Control
Emil Ponizil OL000355 DLB 125er
Wolfgang Popisil OL000465 Snakes
Martin Populorum OL000461 Snakes
Martin Posch OL000635 DC Blue Shark's
Michael Posch OL001037 DLB Til Failure
Stefan Posch OL001036 DLB Til Failure
Kurt Prancl OL000627 Animals One
Ernst Prechtl OL000428 Oben & Unten
Klaus Prillinger OL000520 AS Die Checker
Ivan Protudjer OL000816 D-C Darts-Control
Andreas Pur OL000113 PM 1 Steel
Robert Pustzai OL000720 Café Diva
Markus Pyreschitz OL001022 DC Torpedo Donaustadt
Alexander Racz OL001031 SFVA Bouncer
Aleksandar Raducic OL000898 D-C The Expendables
Michael Rasztovits OL000489 PM 99
Thomas Rathmoser OL000120 PM 1 Steel
Martin Rauch OL000085 Oben & Unten
David Reger OL001038 DLB Til Failure
Sebastian Reiner OL001041 DLB Til Failure
Lukas Richter OL000896 PM 69
Manuel Richter OL000860 DLB Vienna Lions
Charlotte Ried OL000567 Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Richard Rieder OL001034 Bad Boys Mix
Andrea Ries OL000883 Dart Lords 2
Rowby-John Rodriguez OL000109 D-C Darts-Control
Roxy-James Rodriguez OL000176 D-C Darts-Control
Rusty-Jake Rodriguez OL000763 D-C Darts-Control
Christian Rokos OL000131 Vienna Tigers
Markus Rosboud OL000619 The 125er
Moritz Ruhs OL000792 AS Die Checker
Reinhard Rutschek OL000427 SFVA Bouncer
Uwe Rüdiger OL000687 Café Diva
Fery Sakhtiantchi OL000457 PM 69
Andreja Savic OL000875 Relax One Steel 2
Kristian Scevic OL001019 Relax One Steel 1
Thomas Schachl OL000435 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Christoph Schauer OL000684 Animals One
Karl Schaupp OL000718 Babylon Torpedos
Richard Scheurer OL001004 DC Sthallhart
Christian Schicklgruber OL000148 Steelettanten
Andreas Schiedlbauer OL000726 D-C The Expendables
Rainhard Schierer OL001061 Diablo Dragon's 2
Karl Schmid OL000656 PM 1 Steel
Ronnie Schmid OL000634 Mafiosi's
Christian Schmidt OL000866 DP Steel 2
Robert Schmidt OL001016 Café Diva
Hannes Schnier OL000002 Relax One Steel 1
Jasmin Schnier OL000179 Relax One Steel 2
Alfred Schodits OL000052 DV-Fortuna
Martin Schreitter OL000352 Bad Boys 2
Dietmar Schuhmann OL000429 D-C Darts-Control
Mathias Schuji OL001021 Mafiosi's
Karl Schumy OL001084 DP Steel 2
Anton Schwab OL000526 Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Peter Schwartling OL000814 D-C The Expendables
Otto Schwarz OL000864 DP Steel 2
Walter Schwarz OL000654 Bad Boys 2
Alfred Schwarzer OL000442 Dart Lords 2
Markus Schweiger OL000882 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Wilhelm Schwingenschlögl OL000019 PM 1 Steel
Heidelinde Schöngrundner OL000083 Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Michael Schöngrundner OL000079 Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Michael Sedlak OL001057 Relax One Steel 2
Karl Serloth OL000585 DP Steel 1
Perparim Shamolli OL000733 Relax One Steel 1
Thomas Siedl OL001081 D-C Darts-Control
Christian Simoner OL000536 DLB 125er
Engelbert Sinn OL000841 D-C Darts-Control
Andre Sipek OL001056 DLB 125er
Markus Sipek OL000464 DLB 125er
Alf Slovak OL000089 SFVA Wampler
Christian Sommer OL000852 D-C Firewall
Harald Souschill OL000804 The 125er
Richard Specht OL001066 AS Claymores
Johanna Spet OL000139 Steelettanten
Katrin Spitzer OL000140 Steelettanten
Robert Spring OL000556 Animals One
Dominik Steffl OL000761 DA Tube Station Artists
Christoph Stehmann OL000001 Relax One Steel 2
Christoph Steiger OL000769 DA Tube Station Artists
Marcel Steinacher OL001051 D-C Darts-Control
Helmut Steinbauer OL000772 Dartons
Stefan Steinwender OL000809 AS Die Barhocker
Barry Stevens OL000664 DA Tube Station Artists
Sascha Stierand OL001060 Diablo Dragon's
Christian Strasser OL000795 Steelettanten
Daniel Strasser OL001027 DC Torpedo Donaustadt
Markus Straub OL000669 Relax One Steel 1
Angelika Strutz-Schwarz OL000722 Crazy Goblins 2
Marco Studt OL000530 Mafiosi's
Martin Stundner OL000794 DP Steel 2
Muhamer Suljovic OL001005 D-C Unchained
Roman Szedecky OL001046 Steel Oldies
Michael Szöky OL000828 Mafiosi's
Christian Tafart OL000730 Die Loge Buam
Peter Talcik OL001089 Relax One Steel 2
Sanjay Singh Thakur OL000876 Relax One Steel 2
Patrick Thalhammer OL001026 DC Torpedo Donaustadt
Robert Thümmerer OL000363 The 125er
Matthias Traunwieser OL000848 AS De Fauln
Peter Trautendorfer OL000452 Crazy Goblins 2
Martin Trojan OL000173 Babylon Torpedos
Axel Tschinkowitz OL000045 Mystery 1
Bernhard Tschinkowitz OL000046 Mystery 1
Matthias Tschinkowitz OL000756 Crazy Goblins 2
Sonja Tschinkowitz OL000039 Crazy Goblins 1
Thomas Tschinkowitz OL001086 Crazy Goblins 1
Christian Tseftikoglou OL000519 Babylon Torpedos
Zsuzsanna Törö OL000857 DC Sthallhart
Michael Valek OL001071 Cino Buam
Daniel Varga OL001078 Reini's Steeldarter
Zoran Vasic OL000529 Mafiosi's
Lucas Veit OL001028 DC Torpedo Donaustadt
Refik Veletanlic OL001050 D-C Darts-Control
Franz Vincenz OL000776 Bad Boys UHU
Markus Vogel OL000008 Bad Boys 1
Manfred Volarik OL000299 Bad Boys 1
Peter Voracek OL001023 DC Torpedo Donaustadt
Robert Wachet OL001017 Café Diva
Lukas Wagner OL000800 Die Loge Buam
Thomas Wagner OL001064 DP Steel 3
Johann Waismayer OL000284 DC Sthallhart
Judith Walkner OL000424 AS Die Checker
Otmar Walkner OL000298 AS C&S DG7
Sean Walsh OL000823 AS Die Barhocker
Herbert Waschler OL000573 Babylon Torpedos
Julian Weidemann OL000886 D-C Unchained
Norbert Weihrauch OL000884 Dolphinators 1
Raphael Weninger OL000757 AS Die Barhocker
Peter Wenitzky OL000610 AS C&S DG7
Kurt Wetzig OL000505 AS Die Barhocker
Markus Wild OL000732 DP Steel 1
Richard Wild OL000894 DP Steel 3
Andreas Wimmer OL000572 PM 99
Thomas Wimmer OL000887 PM 99
Wolfgang Winkler OL000011 Bad Boys UHU
Robert Winter OL000850 Bad Boys 2
Werner Winter OL000143 DSV Dartexpress
Dominik Yang Yu OL000885 Relax One Steel 1
Christian Zachar OL000888 AS Die Checker
Andreas Zahalka OL000110 DA Tube Station Artists
Karl Zechmeister OL000791 AS De Fauln
Franz Zimmel OL000870 PM 99
Milan Zlatkovic OL000801 Café Diva
Gerald Zuchowicz OL000117 Bad Boys Mix
Michael Zwanzinger OL000736 D-C Darts-Control
Hans Öller OL000723 Crazy Goblins 2
Kadir Öztürk OL000540 Snakes