Open League Statistik

Spielerauswahl - Doppel

Erstellungsdatum: 25.05.2019
Zeitraum: 01.08.2014 bis 01.08.2015

Vorname Nachname OL ID Mannschaft Link
Manfred Acs OL000073 Junto Maxim
Salim Ahmed OL000328 AS Claymores
Tolga Aksoy OL000671 PM 99
Hristina Angelova OL000524 AS Die Checker
Peter Antreich OL000183 Babylon "Champi(gn)ons"
Markus Artner OL000731 Oben & Unten
Markus Aschenbrenner OL000144 DSV Dartexpress
Connie Baier OL000012 Oben & Unten
Ivan Banfic OL000670 PM 2 Steel
Mijo Baric OL000366 Café Diva
Friedrich Bedlivy OL000186 DLB 125er
Wolfgang Bednar OL000709 Shamrock
Ernst Belada OL000253 Teufelskracher
Christoph Berenyi OL000719 Café Diva
Gerald Berger OL000741 The 125er
Sedat Berisha OL000655 PM 1 Steel
Josef Berndl OL000681 Black Pearl
Karl-Michael Berthold OL000611 Steel Rabbits
Laszlo Berthoty OL000658 AS Die Barhocker
Alfred Bichlbauer OL000675 Relax Fishermans
Manuel Bilek OL000746 PM 5
Markus Bilek OL000636 DV-Fortuna
Johann Binder OL000021 PM 69
Christian Bischof OL000542 DC Sthallhart
Peter Biskup OL000403 Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Martin Blauensteiner OL000100 AS Die Barhocker
Herbert Blecha OL000445 Diablo Dragon's 2
Patrik Blocher OL000589 Dart Express
Robert Brabenec OL000714 Junto Maxim 1
Roland Bracha OL000614 Steel Rabbits
Russ Bray OL000706 Oben & Unten
Philipp Brezina OL000692 Bad Boys 2
Christoph Britner OL000716 Animal One
Hermann Brunner OL000181 Reini's Steeldarter
Ivan Buljovcic OL000683 Animal One
Dietmar Burger OL000652 Bad Boys 2
Werner Burger OL000617 125er
Harald Burkert OL000661 Cino Buam
Franz Bäck OL000185 DV-Fortuna
Franz Böck OL000149 Steelettanten
Bernhard Böhm OL000469 DP Steel 2
Manfred Candiago OL000496 AS C&S DG7
Johannes Chalupa OL000434 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Jack Coleman OL000584 AS Die Barhocker
Cvijeta Crnokrak OL000364 Café Diva
Fernando De Guzman OL000760 Dartons
Chris De Jong OL000081 Babylon Torpedos
Dieter Denk OL000578 Reini's Steeldarter
Günther Dietl OL000717 Babylon Torpedos
Alessandro Distl OL000057 Bad Boys Mix
Johann Dittrich OL000482 Dart Lords 1
Alexander Dorn OL000478 Animals One
Roman Dorner OL000727 Die Loge Buam
Miroslav Dragicevic OL000404 Café Diva
Engelbert Dudek OL000075 Cino Buam
Dusan Dukic OL000480 Mystery 1
Michael Dürnecker OL000694 PM 1 Steel
Wolfgang Ebermann OL000721 Crazy Goblins 1
Torsten Ebner OL000698 D-C Darts-Control
Richard Ehmann OL000693 Steelettanten 3
Wolfgang Eigl OL000210 SFVA Wampler
Markus Eigruber OL000522 AS Die Checker
Manfred Eisen OL000015 PM 5
Siegfried Eisenberg OL000521 AS Die Checker
Franz Enigl OL000708 Bad Boys 1
Hubert Enna OL000247 D-C The Expendables
Mario Ettl OL000707 Dart Lords 2
Peter Fabsits OL000674 Vienna Tigers
Benjamin Fasching OL000516 Relax One Steel 1
Sascha Feichter OL000308 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Kevin Feigl OL000136 DP Steel 2
Martina Feigl OL000146 DP Steel 2
Peter Feigl OL000604 Junto Maxim
Thomas Felbinger OL000552 Dolphinators 1
Robert Fellinger OL000187 Babylon Torpedos
Gerhard Filip OL000229 Dolphinators reloaded
Marcus Filip OL000508 Dolphinators reloaded
Markus Fischer OL000626 D-C Darts-Control
Michael Fischer OL000458 PM 99
Wolfgang Frania OL000271 Diablo
Christian Frost OL000672 Diablo Dragon's
Dr. Friedrich Frühwald OL000490 Steelettanten
Michaela Fuchs OL000751 Dolphinators 2
Thomas Fuchs OL000734 Steel Füchse
Herbert Fux OL000077 Junto Maxim 2
Erich Gaal OL000049 Dart Lords 1
Jürgen Gaier OL000064 DV-Fortuna
Michael Ganz OL000082 D-C Darts-Control
Roman Gebhardt OL000042 Mystery 1
Christian Geißhüttner OL000523 AS Die Checker
Zsolt Gerak OL000608 SFVA Wampler
Meric Geyik OL000705 D-C Darts-Control
Jakob Geyrhofer OL000432 D-C Darts-Control
Patrick Gindl OL000762 Steelettanten
Thomas Girstmair OL000316 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Andreas Glaser OL000710 Shamrock
Michaela Glaser OL000712 Shamrock
Leopold Goldschmidt OL000588 DC Sthallhart
Christopher Graf OL000680 Steel Rabbits
Helmut Grohmann OL000628 DA Tube Station Artists
Florian Gruber OL000433 Rosa Götter
Karl Gruber OL000080 Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Andreas Gurmann OL000537 PM 99
Juliane Gügel OL000644 Mafiosi's 2
Balazs Göncz OL000702 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Wolfgang Haagen OL000659 The 125er
Peter Haager OL000119 Dart Lords 1
Günther Haas OL000171 SFVA Wampler
Marco Haban OL000191 AS Claymores
Florian Haider OL000597 AS Die Barhocker
Marcus Haider OL000491 Vienna Steel
Klemens Haidl OL000306 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Martin Hainzmann OL000673 Rosa Götter
Anton Hajek OL000695 Dart Lords 1
Kurt Haller OL000539 DC Sthallhart
Aaron Patrick Hardy OL000349 AS Die Barhocker
Franz Hasieber OL000646 Bad Boys UHU
Johann Hattmansdorfer OL000744 Die Loge Buam
Friedrich Haumer OL000690 Relax One Steel 3
Mario Hauser OL000510 Dolphinators
David Hell OL000691 DA Tube Station Artists
Christian Helperstorfer OL000527 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Stefan Hem OL000538 PM 69
Andreas Hess OL000437 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Philipp Heuberger OL000679 D-C Darts-Control
Hans-Peter Hirsch OL000593 AS Die Checker
Stefan Hirschhofer OL000336 Dartons
Horst Hochegger OL000317 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Andreas Hochgerner OL000737 DA Tube Station Artists
Paul Hofrichter OL000579 DC Sthallhart
Konrad Hofstetter OL000014 Oben & Unten
Reinhold Holzer OL000747 D-C Vienna Steel
Marion Holzmeier OL000758 Relax One Steel 2
Anni Hopfe OL000422 Babylon Torpedos
Otto-Sebastian Hopfner OL000314 DA Tube Station Artists
Andreas Horvath OL000595 Relax One Steel 2
Simon Hotes OL000754 AS Die Checker
Gerlinde Hristovski OL000041 Crazy Goblins 2
Petra Hristovski OL000755 Crazy Goblins 1
Rudolf Hristovski OL000044 Mystery 1
Vasko Hristovski OL000668 Crazy Goblins 1
Alexander Hruza OL000104 AS Claymores
Alexander Husar OL000704 Teufelskracher
Martin Huspek OL000559 Relax Fishermans
Erwin Häubl OL000472 DP Steel 1
Markus Hölzl OL000507 DC Sthallhart
Dejan Illic OL000728 Die Loge Buam
Gerhard Imnitzer OL000493 Relax One Steel 3
Andreas Jahn OL000092 Crazy Goblins 1
Karin Jahn OL000152 Crazy Goblins 2
Boris Jakovljevic OL000676 D-C Darts-Control
Kurt Janka OL000647 Vienna Tigers
Pascal Jenewein OL000765 Relax One Steel 2
Sinisa Jovanovic OL000735 Teufelskracher
Dalibor Jovičič OL000473 Cafe Diva
Michael Kafka OL000388 Dartons
Elfriede Kaiser OL000395 Bad Boys 2
Sabine Kalkhauser OL000344 Reini's Steeldarter
Claudia Kappacher OL000596 Dart Lords 1
Philip Karall OL000099 AS Claymores
Roman Karpfl OL000118 Dart Lords 1
Martin Kerschbaumer OL000624 Relax One Steel 2
Michael Kindl OL000061 Teufelskracher
Roman Klang OL000446 Diablo Dragon's 2
Franz Klaus OL000357 Reini's Steeldarter
Christoph Kleindienst OL000338 Team Purfleet
Christine Kloiber OL000137 Steelettanten 3
Alfred jun. Knasmillner OL000651 D-C Darts-Control
Gustav Knechtl OL000122 Diablo
Harald Kobre OL000018 PM 5
Patrick Koiner OL000495 AS Claymores
Branislav Komadina OL000581 Café Diva
Christoph Komarek OL000657 DP Steel 1
Michael Kontoratos OL000742 The 125er
Dominik Kormann OL000605 DP Steel 2
Irene Korosic OL000725 D-C Firewall
Gerhard Kostal OL000009 Bad Boys 1
Gerhard Kouba OL000612 Steel Rabbits
Günther Kraftl OL000232 Dolphinators reloaded
Andreas Kreinhöfner OL000638 Relax One Steel 3
Alexander Kreissl OL000494 DLB 125er
Sebastian Krems OL000623 Steelettanten
Robert Krenn OL000329 D-C Darts-Control
Vinko Krnojelac OL000576 Junto Maxim
Christian Kucera OL000739 Diablo-Steel
Andreas Kugler OL000591 Black Pearl
Andreas Kumpan OL000135 Relax One Steel 1
Stephan Kuntner OL000297 Dartons
Martin Kurecka OL000653 Bad Boys Mix
Erich Kurzmann OL000319 DA Tube Station Artists
Christopher Küsters OL000764 DLB Vienna Lions
Robert Lang OL000637 DV-Fortuna
Günter Lauritsch OL000196 Bad Boys 2
Ulrich Lazar OL000607 Dartons
Viktor Lechner OL000544 Cino Buam
Sandra Leinfellner OL000766 Steel Rabbits
Johann Linner OL000682 The 125er
Ralf Lintner OL000088 SFVA Bouncer
Florian Lipusch OL000630 DA Tube Station Artists
Walter Lodner OL000412 Dolphinators reloaded
Robert Loidolt OL000479 Dart Lords 2
Markus Los OL000696 Babylon "Champi(gn)ons"
Felix Losan OL000515 Relax One Steel 2
Roland Luger OL000703 Relax Steel 2
Roman Machl OL000767 Steel Rabbits
Karina Macht OL000420 Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Horst Mahn OL000711 Vienna Tigers
Walter Manker OL000142 DSV Dartexpress
Dominik Mann OL000307 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Patrick Manschein OL000640 Steel Füchse
Murat Marabaoglu OL000004 Reini's Steeldarter
Klaus Marakovics OL000616 Dolphinators
Christian Marhl OL000460 PM 1 Steel
Michael Markl OL000685 Teufelskracher
Fernando Marquez OL000748 Shamrock
Richard Mategka OL000212 Cino Buam
Julian Mattocks OL000594 DA Tube Station Artists
Melanie Mayer OL000486 Reini's Steeldarter
Reinhard Mayer OL000026 Reini's Steeldarter
Robert Mayer OL000341 Reini's Steeldarter
Martin Meindl OL000101 AS Die Barhocker
Thomas Meyer OL000528 Rosa Götter
Jürgen Mikula OL000209 D-C Vienna Steel
Pero Miladinovic OL000752 Vienna Tigers
Biljana Miletic OL000609 DC Sthallhart
Martin Milkovics OL000639 Relax One Steel 3
Manfred Miller OL000059 Bad Boys Mix
Anton Mittendorfer OL000245 D-C Firewall
Thomas Mittendorfer OL000444 D-C Firewall
Kitti Molnar OL000601 AS Die Checker
Alexander Monz OL000759 Junto Maxim 2
Markus Moser OL000641 Mafiosi's 2
Christian Mosgöller OL000272 Diablo Dragon's
Doris Mosgöller OL000268 Diablo-Steel
Helmut Mucha OL000492 Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Alfred Murhammer OL000574 Dolphinators 2
Michael Murhammer OL000569 Dolphinators 2
Robert Murhammer OL000475 Dolphinators
Peter Muster OL000564 Vienna Steel
Alexander Nagy OL000470 Relax Steel 1
Goran Najdanovic OL000648 Teufelskracher
Rene Nassian OL000575 Diablo
Stefan Nemeth OL000660 DA Tube Station Artists
Philipp Nemetz OL000697 D-C Darts-Control
Martin Neuwinger OL000102 AS C&S DG7
Richard Ney OL000629 DA Tube Station Artists
Peter Nigitz OL000005 D-C Darts-Control
Thomas Nikitscher OL000084 Babylon Torpedos
Joachim North OL000689 PM 1 Steel
Leo Nürnberger OL000007 Bad Boys 1
Manuela Nürnberger OL000419 Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Andreas Ochs OL000337 Dartons
Manuel Ostry OL000503 Relax One Steel 1
Samantha-Lee Ostry OL000132 D-C Darts-Control
Columban O´Duffy OL000743 Die Loge Buam
Christian Palmetzhofer OL000625 D-C Darts-Control
Hilal Palmetzhofer OL000421 Bad Girls
Klaus Palmetzhofer OL000162 Bad Boys 1
Sascha Parpandjelovic OL000715 The 125er
Alexander Patoschka OL000622 Relax One Steel 2
Christian Pesata OL000071 DV-Fortuna
Swen Petersen OL000598 DC Sthallhart
Harald Petras OL000430 D-C Darts-Control
Hermann Pfeffer OL000724 Dart Express
Daniela Piassoni OL000517 Dartons
Martin Piekarski OL000606 Team Purfleet
Martin Pietnocki OL000643 Mafiosi's 2
Raffael Pilecky OL000603 Diablo-Steel
Karl Poisinger OL000749 The 125er
Martin Posch OL000635 DC Blue Shark's
Kurt Prancl OL000627 Animals One
Ernst Prechtl OL000428 Oben & Unten
Klaus Prillinger OL000520 AS Die Checker
Klaus Puchegger OL000713 Shamrock
Andreas Pur OL000113 PM 1 Steel
Robert Pustzai OL000720 Café Diva
Thomas Rathmoser OL000120 PM 1 Steel
Martin Rauch OL000085 Oben & Unten
Charlotte Ried OL000567 Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Margit Rimser OL000740 Dolphinators
Martin Rivero Guillen-Brenner OL000414 PM 1 Steel
Mileta Rkalovic OL000650 Teufelskracher
Rowby-John Rodriguez OL000109 D-C Darts-Control
Roxy-James Rodriguez OL000176 D-C Darts-Control
Rusty-Jake Rodriguez OL000763 D-C Darts-Control
Christian Rokos OL000131 Vienna Tigers
Markus Rosboud OL000619 The 125er
Alexander Ruppert OL000753 Diablo
Reinhard Rutschek OL000427 SFVA Bouncer
Gerald Ruzicka OL000525 AS Die Barhocker
Sabine Rybo OL000642 Mafiosi's 2
Uwe Rüdiger OL000687 Café Diva
Jürgen Rössler OL000398 Mafiosi's
Fery Sakhtiantchi OL000457 PM 69
Thomas Schachl OL000435 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Patrick Scharf OL000686 Café Diva
Christoph Schauer OL000684 Animals One
Karl Schaupp OL000718 Babylon Torpedos
Helmut Scheidl OL000621 Junto Maxim 2
Andreas Schiedlbauer OL000726 D-C The Expendables
Günter Schimek OL000699 Babylon Torpedos
Karl Schmid OL000656 PM 1 Steel
Ronnie Schmid OL000634 Mafiosi's
Hannes Schnier OL000002 Relax One Steel 1
Jasmin Schnier OL000179 Relax One Steel 2
Hermann Schober OL000551 Dolphinators
Alfred Schodits OL000052 DV-Fortuna
Martin Schreitter OL000352 Bad Boys 2
Otto Schuch OL000700 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Dietmar Schuhmann OL000429 D-C Darts-Control
Anton Schwab OL000526 Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Walter Schwarz OL000654 Bad Boys 2
Alfred Schwarzer OL000442 Dart Lords 2
Wilhelm Schwingenschlögl OL000019 PM 1 Steel
Daniel Schöller OL000322 DA Tube Station Artists
Heidelinde Schöngrundner OL000083 Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Michael Schöngrundner OL000079 Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Karl Serloth OL000585 DP Steel 1
Perparim Shamolli OL000733 Relax One Steel 1
Christoph Sigwald OL000570 Diablo
Christian Simoner OL000536 DLB 125er
Alf Slovak OL000089 SFVA Wampler
Ferdinand Snorek OL000677 D-C Darts-Control
Sandra Snorek OL000678 D-C Darts-Control
Peter Somoskeoy OL000701 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Katrin Spitzer OL000140 Steelettanten
Anton Sporn OL000729 Die Loge Buam
Robert Spring OL000556 Animals One
Thomas Sprinzl OL000069 Reini's Steeldarter
Kristof Stanic OL000649 Teufelskracher
Dominik Steffl OL000761 DA Tube Station Artists
Christoph Stehmann OL000001 Relax One Steel 2
Christoph Steiger OL000769 DA Tube Station Artists
Barry Stevens OL000664 DA Tube Station Artists
Thomas Strasser OL000615 Steel Rabbits
Markus Straub OL000669 Relax One Steel 1
Angelika Strutz-Schwarz OL000722 Crazy Goblins 2
Marco Studt OL000530 Mafiosi's
Wilhelm Stuphann OL000348 Steel Rabbits
Mensur Suljovic OL000016 PM 5
Helmut Swoboda OL000289 125er
Christian Tafart OL000730 Die Loge Buam
Michael Tetkovic OL000745 D-C Darts-Control
Eva-Maria Thaler OL000582 PM 5
Robert Thümmerer OL000363 The 125er
Rene Tiefengraber OL000558 Relax One Steel 2
Andreas Titz OL000738 Mafiosi's
Peter Trappl OL000688 Relax One Steel 2
Peter Trautendorfer OL000452 Crazy Goblins 2
Martin Trojan OL000173 Babylon Torpedos
Axel Tschinkowitz OL000045 Mystery 1
Bernhard Tschinkowitz OL000046 Mystery 1
Matthias Tschinkowitz OL000756 Crazy Goblins 2
Sonja Tschinkowitz OL000039 Crazy Goblins 1
Christian Tseftikoglou OL000519 Babylon Torpedos
Zoran Vasic OL000529 Mafiosi's
Alexander Vlasaly OL000620 125er
Markus Vogel OL000008 Bad Boys 1
Manfred Volarik OL000299 Bad Boys 1
Christian Wald OL000531 Mafiosi's
Judith Walkner OL000424 AS Die Checker
Otmar Walkner OL000298 AS C&S DG7
Michaela Walter OL000592 Babylon "Champi(gn)ons"
Herbert Waschler OL000573 Babylon Torpedos
Veit Weissgram OL000415 AS Claymores
Raphael Weninger OL000757 AS Die Barhocker
Peter Wenitzky OL000610 AS C&S DG7
Michael Werner OL000565 Dart Express
Kurt Wetzig OL000505 AS Die Barhocker
Markus Wild OL000732 DP Steel 1
Andreas Wimmer OL000572 PM 99
Horst Winkler OL000518 The 125er
Renate Winkler OL000750 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Wolfgang Winkler OL000011 Bad Boys UHU
Werner Winter OL000143 DSV Dartexpress
Andreas Zahalka OL000110 DA Tube Station Artists
Robert Zehetner OL000164 DV-Fortuna
Willi Zier OL000017 DC Sthallhart
Michael Zwanzinger OL000736 D-C Darts-Control
Hans Öller OL000723 Crazy Goblins 2