Open League Statistik

Spielerauswahl - Doppel

Erstellungsdatum: 17.07.2019
Zeitraum: 01.08.2013 bis 01.08.2014

Vorname Nachname OL ID Mannschaft Link
Manfred Acs OL000073 Junto Maxim
Salim Ahmed OL000328 AS Claymores
Tolga Aksoy OL000671 PM 99
Hristina Angelova OL000524 AS Die Checker
Markus Aschenbrenner OL000144 DSV Dartexpress
Connie Baier OL000012 Oben & Unten
Ivan Banfic OL000670 PM 2 Steel
Mijo Baric OL000366 Café Diva
Friedrich Bedlivy OL000186 DLB 125er
Ernst Belada OL000253 Teufelskracher
Christian Berg OL000211 Relax Steel 1
Gerhard Bergemann OL000130 Rat Pack
Mathias Bergemann OL000133 Rat Pack
Sedat Berisha OL000655 PM 1 Steel
Josef Berndl OL000681 Black Pearl
Harald Bernhardt OL000147 DV-Fortuna
Karl-Michael Berthold OL000611 Steel Rabbits
Laszlo Berthoty OL000658 AS Die Barhocker
Alfred Bichlbauer OL000675 Relax Fishermans
Markus Bilek OL000636 DV-Fortuna
Johann Binder OL000021 PM 69
Christian Bischof OL000542 DC Sthallhart
Peter Biskup OL000403 Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Herbert Blecha OL000445 Diablo Dragon's 2
Patrik Blocher OL000589 Dart Express
George Bolton OL000577 AS De Fauln
Roland Bracha OL000614 Steel Rabbits
Markus Braun OL000107 DA Tube Station Artists
Russ Bray OL000706 Oben & Unten
Martin Brener OL000208 PM 1 Steel
Philipp Brezina OL000692 Bad Boys 2
Hermann Brunner OL000181 Reini's Steeldarter
Ivan Buljovcic OL000683 Animal One
Dietmar Burger OL000652 Bad Boys 2
Werner Burger OL000617 125er
Harald Burkert OL000661 Cino Buam
Franz Bäck OL000185 DV-Fortuna
Franz Böck OL000149 Steelettanten
Bernhard Böhm OL000469 DP Steel 2
Maximilian Böhm OL000347 Home of Pyramids
Manfred Candiago OL000496 AS C&S DG7
Johannes Chalupa OL000434 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Jack Coleman OL000584 AS Die Barhocker
Cvijeta Crnokrak OL000364 Café Diva
Martin Daschitz OL000562 La Piazza Steel's
Chris De Jong OL000081 Babylon Torpedos
Dieter Denk OL000578 Reini's Steeldarter
Richard Descik OL000439 Home of Pyramids
Alessandro Distl OL000057 Bad Boys Mix
Johann Dittrich OL000482 Dart Lords 1
Alexander Dorn OL000478 Animals One
Miroslav Dragicevic OL000404 Café Diva
Engelbert Dudek OL000075 Cino Buam
Dusan Dukic OL000480 Mystery 1
Michael Dürnecker OL000694 PM 1 Steel
Torsten Ebner OL000698 D-C Darts-Control
Manfred Eder OL000568 Home of Pyramids
Richard Ehmann OL000693 Steelettanten 3
Wolfgang Eigl OL000210 SFVA Wampler
Markus Eigruber OL000522 AS Die Checker
Manfred Eisen OL000015 PM 5
Siegfried Eisenberg OL000521 AS Die Checker
Hubert Enna OL000247 D-C The Expendables
Hüseyin Erdogan OL000602 Home of Pyramids
Mario Ettl OL000707 Dart Lords 2
Peter Fabsits OL000674 Vienna Tigers
Benjamin Fasching OL000516 Relax One Steel 1
Sascha Feichter OL000308 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Kevin Feigl OL000136 DP Steel 2
Martina Feigl OL000146 DP Steel 2
Peter Feigl OL000604 Junto Maxim
Thomas Felbinger OL000552 Dolphinators 1
Robert Fellinger OL000187 Babylon Torpedos
Gerhard Filip OL000229 Dolphinators reloaded
Marcus Filip OL000508 Dolphinators reloaded
Markus Fischer OL000626 D-C Darts-Control
Michael Fischer OL000458 PM 99
Wolfgang Frania OL000271 Diablo
Christian Frost OL000672 Diablo Dragon's
Dr. Friedrich Frühwald OL000490 Steelettanten
Markus Fuchs OL000431 D-C Darts-Control
Herbert Fux OL000077 Junto Maxim 2
Erich Gaal OL000049 Dart Lords 1
Jürgen Gaier OL000064 DV-Fortuna
Edith Gammauf OL000555 DCC Five
Michael Ganz OL000082 D-C Darts-Control
Roman Gebhardt OL000042 Mystery 1
Christian Geißhüttner OL000523 AS Die Checker
Zsolt Gerak OL000608 SFVA Wampler
Meric Geyik OL000705 D-C Darts-Control
Jakob Geyrhofer OL000432 D-C Darts-Control
Thomas Girstmair OL000316 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Leopold Goldschmidt OL000588 DC Sthallhart
Christopher Graf OL000680 Steel Rabbits
Helmut Grohmann OL000628 DA Tube Station Artists
Florian Gruber OL000433 Rosa Götter
Karl Gruber OL000080 Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Wolfgang Grüner OL000560 La Piazza Steel's
Andreas Gurmann OL000537 PM 99
Stefan Gutschy OL000468 Relax Steel 3
Juliane Gügel OL000644 Mafiosi's 2
Balazs Göncz OL000702 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Wolfgang Haagen OL000659 The 125er
Peter Haager OL000119 Dart Lords 1
Günther Haas OL000171 SFVA Wampler
Marco Haban OL000191 AS Claymores
Franz Hahnenschlager OL000600 D-C Darts-Control
Florian Haider OL000597 AS Die Barhocker
Marcus Haider OL000491 Vienna Steel
Klemens Haidl OL000306 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Martin Hainzmann OL000673 Rosa Götter
Anton Hajek OL000695 Dart Lords 1
Kurt Haller OL000539 DC Sthallhart
Aaron Patrick Hardy OL000349 AS Die Barhocker
Franz Hasieber OL000646 Bad Boys UHU
Friedrich Haumer OL000690 Relax One Steel 3
Mario Hauser OL000510 Dolphinators
Anton Havlik OL000203 Cino Buam
David Hell OL000691 DA Tube Station Artists
Christian Helperstorfer OL000527 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Stefan Hem OL000538 PM 69
Christian Herzig OL000553 Dolphinators B
Andreas Hess OL000437 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Philipp Heuberger OL000679 D-C Darts-Control
Hans-Peter Hirsch OL000593 AS Die Checker
Stefan Hirschhofer OL000336 Dartons
Horst Hochegger OL000317 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Paul Hofrichter OL000579 DC Sthallhart
Konrad Hofstetter OL000014 Oben & Unten
Anni Hopfe OL000422 Babylon Torpedos
Otto-Sebastian Hopfner OL000314 DA Tube Station Artists
Andreas Horvath OL000595 Relax One Steel 2
Gerlinde Hristovski OL000041 Crazy Goblins 2
Rudolf Hristovski OL000044 Mystery 1
Vasko Hristovski OL000668 Crazy Goblins 1
Alexander Hruza OL000104 AS Claymores
Alexander Husar OL000704 Teufelskracher
Martin Huspek OL000559 Relax Fishermans
Erwin Häubl OL000472 DP Steel 1
Gerhard Imnitzer OL000493 Relax One Steel 3
Andreas Jahn OL000092 Crazy Goblins 1
Karin Jahn OL000152 Crazy Goblins 2
Boris Jakovljevic OL000676 D-C Darts-Control
Kurt Janka OL000647 Vienna Tigers
Rajko Jankovic OL000221 PM 1 Steel
Dalibor Jovičič OL000473 Cafe Diva
Michael Kafka OL000388 Dartons
Elfriede Kaiser OL000395 Bad Boys 2
Claudia Kappacher OL000596 Dart Lords 1
Philip Karall OL000099 AS Claymores
Margit Karlovats OL000563 La Piazza Steel's
Roman Karpfl OL000118 Dart Lords 1
Karl Kellner OL000566 La Piazza Steel's
Martin Kerschbaumer OL000624 Relax One Steel 2
Michael Kindl OL000061 Teufelskracher
Roman Klang OL000446 Diablo Dragon's 2
Franz Klaus OL000357 Reini's Steeldarter
Christoph Kleindienst OL000338 Team Purfleet
Christine Kloiber OL000137 Steelettanten 3
Franz Klug OL000076 Cino Buam
Alfred jun. Knasmillner OL000651 D-C Darts-Control
Gustav Knechtl OL000122 Diablo
Mario Knoflicek OL000580 Home of Pyramids
Harald Kobre OL000018 PM 5
Patrick Koiner OL000495 AS Claymores
Branislav Komadina OL000581 Café Diva
Christoph Komarek OL000657 DP Steel 1
Dominik Kormann OL000605 DP Steel 2
Peter Kormesser OL000535 PM 2 Steel
Gerhard Kostal OL000009 Bad Boys 1
Gerhard Kouba OL000612 Steel Rabbits
Johannes Kraft OL000230 Dolphinators
Günther Kraftl OL000232 Dolphinators reloaded
Andreas Krasa OL000086 Reini's Steeldarter
Andreas Kreinhöfner OL000638 Relax One Steel 3
Alexander Kreissl OL000494 DLB 125er
Sebastian Krems OL000623 Steelettanten
Robert Krenn OL000329 D-C Darts-Control
Vinko Krnojelac OL000576 Junto Maxim
Andreas Kugler OL000591 Black Pearl
Andreas Kumpan OL000135 Relax One Steel 1
Stephan Kuntner OL000297 Dartons
Martin Kurecka OL000653 Bad Boys Mix
Erich Kurzmann OL000319 DA Tube Station Artists
Robert Lang OL000637 DV-Fortuna
Günter Lauritsch OL000196 Bad Boys 2
Ulrich Lazar OL000607 Dartons
Viktor Lechner OL000544 Cino Buam
Christian Lederer OL000587 Steelettanten 2
Johann Linner OL000682 The 125er
Ralf Lintner OL000088 SFVA Bouncer
Florian Lipusch OL000630 DA Tube Station Artists
Walter Lodner OL000412 Dolphinators reloaded
Robert Loidolt OL000479 Dart Lords 2
Markus Los OL000696 Babylon "Champi(gn)ons"
Felix Losan OL000515 Relax One Steel 2
Roland Luger OL000703 Relax Steel 2
Alexander Machilek OL000217 Dart Lords 2
Karina Macht OL000420 Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Wolfgang Maier OL000396 DC Blue Shark's
Günther Makovicka OL000543 Sthallhart
Walter Manker OL000142 DSV Dartexpress
Dominik Mann OL000307 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Patrick Manschein OL000640 Steel Füchse
Ian Dr. Mansfield OL000554 Dolphinators B
Klaus Marakovics OL000616 Dolphinators
Christian Marhl OL000460 PM 1 Steel
Michael Markl OL000685 Teufelskracher
Richard Mategka OL000212 Cino Buam
Julian Mattocks OL000594 DA Tube Station Artists
Verena Maurer OL000590 D-C Darts-Control
Reinhard Mayer OL000026 Reini's Steeldarter
Robert Mayer OL000341 Reini's Steeldarter
Martin Meindl OL000101 AS Die Barhocker
Kurt Menger OL000549 Dart Lords 2
Thomas Meyer OL000528 Rosa Götter
Jürgen Mikula OL000209 D-C Vienna Steel
Biljana Miletic OL000609 DC Sthallhart
Martin Milkovics OL000639 Relax One Steel 3
Manfred Miller OL000059 Bad Boys Mix
Anton Mittendorfer OL000245 D-C Firewall
Thomas Mittendorfer OL000444 D-C Firewall
Hans Mollner OL000467 Relax Steel 2
Kitti Molnar OL000601 AS Die Checker
Andrea Moser OL000339 Purfleet
Markus Moser OL000641 Mafiosi's 2
Helmut Mucha OL000492 Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Dominik Muik OL000262 Steel Rabbits
Alfred Murhammer OL000574 Dolphinators 2
Michael Murhammer OL000569 Dolphinators 2
Robert Murhammer OL000475 Dolphinators
Peter Muster OL000564 Vienna Steel
Alexander Nagy OL000470 Relax Steel 1
Goran Najdanovic OL000648 Teufelskracher
Rene Nassian OL000575 Diablo
Stefan Nemeth OL000660 DA Tube Station Artists
Philipp Nemetz OL000697 D-C Darts-Control
Martin Neuwinger OL000102 AS C&S DG7
Richard Ney OL000629 DA Tube Station Artists
Peter Nigitz OL000005 D-C Darts-Control
Thomas Nikitscher OL000084 Babylon Torpedos
Joachim North OL000689 PM 1 Steel
Robert Novakovic OL000222 PM 1 Steel
Leo Nürnberger OL000007 Bad Boys 1
Manuela Nürnberger OL000419 Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Andreas Ochs OL000337 Dartons
Mario Ordelt OL000108 D-C Darts-Control
Günter Ostry OL000345 AS Short Leg
Manuel Ostry OL000503 Relax One Steel 1
Manuela Ostry OL000129 Rat Pack
Samantha-Lee Ostry OL000132 D-C Darts-Control
Christian Palmetzhofer OL000625 D-C Darts-Control
Hilal Palmetzhofer OL000421 Bad Girls
Klaus Palmetzhofer OL000162 Bad Boys 1
Alexander Patoschka OL000622 Relax One Steel 2
Mario Pekarek OL000900 Home of Pyramids
Christian Pesata OL000071 DV-Fortuna
Swen Petersen OL000598 DC Sthallhart
Harald Petras OL000430 D-C Darts-Control
Daniela Piassoni OL000517 Dartons
Martin Piekarski OL000606 Team Purfleet
Martin Pietnocki OL000643 Mafiosi's 2
Raffael Pilecky OL000603 Diablo-Steel
Alex Pomberger OL000409 Babylon "Champi(gn)ons"
Martin Posch OL000635 DC Blue Shark's
Kurt Prancl OL000627 Animals One
Ernst Prechtl OL000428 Oben & Unten
Klaus Prillinger OL000520 AS Die Checker
Andreas Pur OL000113 PM 1 Steel
Thomas Rathmoser OL000120 PM 1 Steel
Martin Rauch OL000085 Oben & Unten
Marion Redl OL000476 DV-Fortuna Unlucky
Günter Richter OL000054 DV-Fortuna Unlucky
Charlotte Ried OL000567 Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Martin Rivero Guillen-Brenner OL000414 PM 1 Steel
Mileta Rkalovic OL000650 Teufelskracher
Rowby-John Rodriguez OL000109 D-C Darts-Control
Roxy-James Rodriguez OL000176 D-C Darts-Control
Andreas Rohrer OL000599 D-C Darts-Control
Christian Rokos OL000131 Vienna Tigers
Markus Rosboud OL000619 The 125er
Reinhard Rutschek OL000427 SFVA Bouncer
Gerald Ruzicka OL000525 AS Die Barhocker
Sabine Rybo OL000642 Mafiosi's 2
Uwe Rüdiger OL000687 Café Diva
Fery Sakhtiantchi OL000457 PM 69
Thomas Schachl OL000435 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Patrick Scharf OL000686 Café Diva
Christoph Schauer OL000684 Animals One
Helmut Scheidl OL000621 Junto Maxim 2
Christian Schicklgruber OL000148 Steelettanten
Günter Schimek OL000699 Babylon Torpedos
Karl Schmid OL000656 PM 1 Steel
Ronnie Schmid OL000634 Mafiosi's
Hannes Schnier OL000002 Relax One Steel 1
Jasmin Schnier OL000179 Relax One Steel 2
Hermann Schober OL000551 Dolphinators
Alfred Schodits OL000052 DV-Fortuna
Otto Schuch OL000700 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Dietmar Schuhmann OL000429 D-C Darts-Control
Ernst Schuji OL000532 Mafiosi's
Anton Schwab OL000526 Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Walter Schwarz OL000654 Bad Boys 2
Alfred Schwarzer OL000442 Dart Lords 2
Manuel Schwarzl OL000571 Diablo
Wilhelm Schwingenschlögl OL000019 PM 1 Steel
Daniel Schöller OL000322 DA Tube Station Artists
Heidelinde Schöngrundner OL000083 Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Michael Schöngrundner OL000079 Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Michael Schörghofer OL000440 Home of Pyramids
Werner Sefranek OL000513 Relax Steel 2
Jürgen Seifert OL000557 DCC Five
Manfred Sequardt OL000233 Dolphinators B
Karl Serloth OL000585 DP Steel 1
Christoph Sigwald OL000570 Diablo
Christian Simoner OL000536 DLB 125er
Alf Slovak OL000089 SFVA Wampler
Michael Smolcak OL000216 Relax Steel 2
Ferdinand Snorek OL000677 D-C Darts-Control
Sandra Snorek OL000678 D-C Darts-Control
Peter Somoskeoy OL000701 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Johanna Spet OL000139 Steelettanten
Katrin Spitzer OL000140 Steelettanten
Robert Spring OL000556 Animals One
Philipp Springer OL000407 Steelettanten 2
Ronald Springer OL000214 Steelettanten 2
Thomas Sprinzl OL000069 Reini's Steeldarter
Kristof Stanic OL000649 Teufelskracher
Christoph Stehmann OL000001 Relax One Steel 2
Barry Stevens OL000664 DA Tube Station Artists
Thomas Strasser OL000615 Steel Rabbits
Markus Straub OL000669 Relax One Steel 1
Daniel Strohmar OL000533 Mafiosi's
Marco Studt OL000530 Mafiosi's
Wilhelm Stuphann OL000348 Steel Rabbits
Mensur Suljovic OL000016 PM 5
Helmut Swoboda OL000289 125er
Georg Sykora OL000249 DV-Fortuna Unlucky
Eva-Maria Thaler OL000582 PM 5
Robert Thümmerer OL000363 The 125er
Rene Tiefengraber OL000558 Relax One Steel 2
Sonja Tonner OL000583 Steelettanten 2
Peter Trappl OL000688 Relax One Steel 2
Peter Trautendorfer OL000452 Crazy Goblins 2
Martin Trojan OL000173 Babylon Torpedos
Bernhard Tschinkowitz OL000046 Mystery 1
Sonja Tschinkowitz OL000039 Crazy Goblins 1
Christian Tseftikoglou OL000519 Babylon Torpedos
Zoran Vasic OL000529 Mafiosi's
Eva Vendis OL000550 Junto Maxim
Alexander Vlasaly OL000620 125er
Markus Vogel OL000008 Bad Boys 1
Manfred Volarik OL000299 Bad Boys 1
Christian Wald OL000531 Mafiosi's
Judith Walkner OL000424 AS Die Checker
Otmar Walkner OL000298 AS C&S DG7
Michaela Walter OL000592 Babylon "Champi(gn)ons"
Herbert Waschler OL000573 Babylon Torpedos
Manuel Weber OL000534 Mafiosi's
Veit Weissgram OL000415 AS Claymores
Peter Wenitzky OL000610 AS C&S DG7
Michael Werner OL000565 Dart Express
Kurt Wetzig OL000505 AS Die Barhocker
Andreas Wimmer OL000572 PM 99
Horst Winkler OL000518 The 125er
Wolfgang Winkler OL000011 Bad Boys UHU
Werner Winter OL000143 DSV Dartexpress
Thomas Woschitz OL000561 La Piazza Steel's
Andreas Zahalka OL000110 DA Tube Station Artists
Robert Zehetner OL000164 DV-Fortuna
Willi Zier OL000017 DC Sthallhart
Kadir Öztürk OL000540 Snakes