Open League Statistik

Spielerauswahl - Average History

Erstellungsdatum: 21.01.2022
Zeitraum: 01.08.2021 bis 01.08.2022

Vorname Nachname OL ID Mannschaft Link
Christian Adleff OL001035 DLB Til Failure
Stefan Agg OL001072 DLB Vienna Lions
Christian Albrecht OL001043 Steel Oldies
Sascha Aleksic OL001278 AS Die Barhocker
Markus Aschenbrenner OL000144 Dart - Express
Markus Bammer OL001068 Bad Boys UHU
Richard Barszczowski OL001000 D-C Andarta
Matthias Bauer OL001139 Sektion Darts Tik Tak
Gottfried Becher OL001025 DC Torpedo Donaustadt 1
Friedrich Bedlivy OL000186 DLB Vienna Lions
Georg Bedlivy OL001266 DLB Vienna Lions
Florian Benes OL001259 AS 1. Wiener Darts Wappler
Arthur Bercik OL001271 Steelettanten
Christian Berg OL001180 Vienna Tigers
Mario Biljanoski OL001201 AS 1. Wiener Darts Wappler
Sascha Biljanoski OL001200 AS 1. Wiener Darts Wappler
Richard Bina OL001030 SFVA Bouncer
Johann Binder OL000021 Gentle 99 Steel
Peter Biskup OL000403 Bad Boys 26
Michael Blaschek OL001212 DLB Na Nog
Martin Blauensteiner OL000100 AS Claymores
Kurt Bradac OL001262 Relax One Steel 1
Markus Braun OL000107 DA Tube Stations Artists
Harald Burkert OL000661 11er Partie
Bernhard Buzolich OL001184 Vienna Tigers
Franz Böck OL000149 Reini's Steeldarter
Sonja Böck OL000583 Reini's Steeldarter
Bernhard Böhm OL000469 DP Steel 2
Helmut Böhm OL001128 Vienna Oldies
Sasa Cacic OL001281 Steel Oldies
Vladan Cairovic OL001054 D-C Darts-Control
Johannes Chalupa OL000434 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Robert Chreiska OL000838 D-C Dartitis
Alexander Chrenko OL000824 Gentle 1 Steel
Norbert Christ OL001258 11er Partie
Manuel Christmann OL001244 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Fraian Dalisay OL001178 Relax One Steel 1
Lester Dalisay OL001222 Relax One Steel 1
Peter David OL000155 Animals One
Boris Dedeic OL001080 Snakes
Günther Dietl OL000717 Babylon Torpedos
Vlastimir Dimitrijevic OL001163 Bad Boys UHU
Alessandro Distl OL000057 Bad Boys Mix
Roman Dorner OL000727 Die Loge Buam
Gerald Dr. Krenn OL001274 DLB Na Nog
Engelbert Dudek OL000075 11er Partie
Gerhard Dufek OL001284 Dart - Express
Moritz Ebenführer OL001179 AS Die Barhocker
Wolfgang Eigl OL000210 SFVA Wampler
Franz Enigl OL000708 Bad Boys 26
Hubert Enna OL000247 Relax One The Expendables
Gilles Evers OL001276 D-C Darts-Control
Peter Fabsits OL000674 Vienna Tigers
Andrea Fasching OL001254 Bad Boys Girls
Robert Fellinger OL000187 Bad Boys 2
Christian Fieb OL000808 Babylon Torpedos
Marcus Filip OL000508 Relax One The Expendables
Manuel Fischer OL001283 Babylon Untouchables
Michael Fischer OL000458 Gentle 99 Steel
Bernhard Fleischer OL000063 Reini's Steeldarter
Roman Flicker OL000858 DP Steel 1
Paul Freysinger OL001049 D-C Darts-Control
Daniel Frühauf OL001129 Vienna Oldies
Dr. Friedrich Frühwald OL000490 Babylon Torpedos
Herbert Fux OL000077 11er Partie
Michael Fürnkranz OL000874 Relax One Steel 1
Oswald Föllerer OL001045 Vienna Oldies
Marco Gabriel OL000784 Relax One The Expendables
Günther Gach OL001033 SFVA Wampler
Zsolt Gerak OL000608 SFVA Wampler
Ali Ghafouri OL000195 Babylon Untouchables
Patrick Gindl OL000762 DC Torpedo Donaustadt 1
Marcel Gold OL001206 DLB Na Nog
Leopold Goldschmidt OL000588 Bad Boys UHU
Mario Goller OL001263 DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2
Philipp Gostner OL001111 Die Loge Buam
Stefan Grabner OL001174 Relax One Steel 1
Johann Graf OL001048 D-C Darts-Control
Helmut Grohmann OL000628 DA Tube Stations Artists
Karl Gruber OL000080 Bad Boys 26
Stefan Gutmann OL000819 Die Loge Buam
Johann Gölss OL001225 Relax One Steel 3
Christopher Haas OL001208 DA Tube Stations Artists
Erich Haas OL001272 Vienna Oldies
Günther Haas OL000171 SFVA Wampler
Marco Haban OL000191 AS Claymores
Sebastian Hackl OL001040 DLB Til Failure
David Hagleitner OL001010 AS C&S DG7
Patrik Hahn OL001207 D-C Dartitis
Andreas Haidecker OL001013 DLB Til Failure
Florian Haider OL000597 AS Die Barhocker
Aaron Patrick Hardy OL000349 AS Die Barhocker
Manuel Hartweg OL001103 AS Claymores
Franz Hasieber OL000646 Bad Boys UHU
Gerald Heger OL000877 Snakes
Alexander Heinz OL000218 DP Steel 1
Patrick Hewarth OL001267 DP Steel 3
Thomas Hirschvogl OL000818 Die Loge Buam
Christian Hirt OL001118 DC Torpedo Donaustadt 1
Kevin Hochwarter OL000834 DA Tube Stations Artists
Christian Holcik OL001154 Die Loge Buam
Elisabeth Holten OL000506 Snakes
Steffen Holzer OL000790 AS C&S DG7
Andreas Horacek OL000854 D-C Andarta
Mathias Horvath OL001223 Relax One Steel 1
Rudolf Hristovski OL000044 Babylon Untouchables
Alexander Hruza OL000104 AS Claymores
Peter Hubinger OL001215 Gentle 1 Steel
Johannes Ibolt OL001275 Bad Boys Mix
Renate Igbeta-Bauer OL001255 Bad Boys Girls
Goran Ilic OL000893 SFVA Bouncer
Gerhard Imnitzer OL000493 Relax One Steel 3
Günter Janac OL001058 Relax One Steel 3
Sebastian Jawna OL001161 D-C Dartitis
Daniel Jirovec OL000890 AS De Fauln
Peter Jirovec OL000892 AS De Fauln
Nenad Jovanovic OL001136 Sektion Darts Tik Tak 2
Daniel Jovicic OL001006 Gentle 99 Steel
Stephan Kader OL001134 Sektion Darts Tik Tak
Asan Kadriu OL001102 Babylon Untouchables
Manuel Kafka OL001140 Sektion Darts Tik Tak 2
Sabine Kalkhauser OL000344 Reini's Steeldarter
Sebastian Kalkhauser OL001079 Reini's Steeldarter
Stjepan Karacic OL000827 D-C Darts-Control
Philip Karall OL000099 AS Claymores
Edith Kessler OL001256 Bad Boys Girls
Mirel Kicic OL001146 Babylon Gastarbajter
Lukas Kletzander OL001039 DLB Til Failure
Franz Klug OL000076 11er Partie
Thomas Knapp OL001205 AS C&S Die Chefpartie
Alfred jun. Knasmillner OL000651 D-C Darts-Control
Dominik Kormann OL000605 DP Steel 2
Mario Kosic OL001145 Babylon Gastarbajter
Andreas Kossina OL001260 AS 1. Wiener Darts Wappler
Daniel Kowarsch OL000865 DP Steel 3
Herbert Jun. Krautmann OL001093 Bad Boys 2
Thomas Krejci OL000773 Babylon Untouchables
Sebastian Krems OL000623 Steelettanten
Gerhard Kristek OL000781 Gentle 1 Steel
Dietmar Kroboth OL000895 DLB Vienna Lions
Werner Kropfreiter OL001044 Steel Oldies
Thomas Krumnauer OL001279 Babylon Gastarbajter
Markus Krusche OL000881 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Dietmar Krämer OL001076 SFVA Wampler
Andreas Kumpan OL000135 AS Die Barhocker
Martin Kurecka OL000653 Bad Boys Mix
Franz Köbli OL000846 AS De Fauln
Nikolai Köhle OL001181 Bad Boys 26
Helmut Laimbauer OL001083 Steel Oldies
Dominik Landa OL000768 Snakes
Robert Langer OL001077 D-C Andarta
Günter Lauritsch OL000196 Bad Boys 2
Ralf Lintner OL000088 SFVA Bouncer
Walter Lodner OL000412 DP Steel 3
Robert Loidolt OL000479 Vienna Oldies
Elias Lotteraner OL000789 AS C&S DG7
Fabio Macek OL001117 DC Torpedo Donaustadt 1
Karina Macht OL000420 Bad Boys 26
Thorsten Maderer OL001069 11er Partie
Walter Manker OL000142 Dart - Express
Murat Marabaoglu OL000004 Snakes
Vytis Marciulionis OL001226 Sektion Darts Tik Tak
Fernando Marquez OL000748 Vienna Tigers
Richard Mategka OL000212 Reini's Steeldarter
Zeljko Matisic OL001032 SFVA Wampler
Rainer Matisovits OL001243 DLB Vienna Lions
Reinhard Mayer OL000026 Reini's Steeldarter
Robert Mayer OL000341 Reini's Steeldarter
Martin Meindl OL000101 AS Die Barhocker
Peter Melicharek OL001186 DP Steel 3
Christoph Melnitzky OL001203 AS C&S DG7
Martin Miedler OL000845 Animals One
Jürgen Mikula OL000209 Gentle 99 Steel
Pero Miladinovic OL000752 Vienna Tigers
Martin Milkovics OL000639 Snakes
Michael Mittendorfer OL001011 AS C&S DG7
Dominik Muik OL000262 DP Steel 3
Christiane Muzik OL001075 DA Tube Stations Artists
Erik Mühlbachler OL001162 D-C Dartitis
Christian Müller OL000847 AS De Fauln
Valentin Mähner OL001131 Sektion Darts Tik Tak
Andre Nagelschmied OL000873 Snakes
Marc Emilio Nalis OL000837 D-C Darts-Control
Rene Nassian OL000575 Reini's Steeldarter
Stefan Nemeth OL000660 DA Tube Stations Artists
Benjamin Neudorfer OL001171 DLB Na Nog
Wolfgang Neuwald OL000825 Bad Boys 2
Martin Neuwinger OL000102 AS C&S DG7
Kai Niederwolfsgruber OL001277 Gentle 99 Steel
Andreas Nikits OL001257 Sektion Darts Tik Tak 2
Stefan Nikits OL001138 Sektion Darts Tik Tak 2
Georg Nimmerfall OL001170 DLB Na Nog
Milan Obradovic OL001246 Steel Oldies
Andreas Ochs OL000337 D-C Andarta
Hilal Palmetzhofer OL000421 Bad Boys Girls
Catalina Pasa OL001224 Relax One The Expendables
Karl Patik OL001204 AS C&S Die Chefpartie
Daniel Pendl OL001176 Die Loge Buam
Alexander Perndl OL000862 DP Steel 2
Vladimir Petrov OL001114 Relax One The Expendables
Michael Pfundner OL001073 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Stephen Philipps OL001092 AS Die Barhocker
Bernhard Pichler OL001130 Vienna Oldies
Moritz Pichler OL001172 Babylon Untouchables
Mario Popovits OL001119 DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2
Michael Posch OL001037 DLB Til Failure
Stefan Posch OL001036 DLB Til Failure
Kurt Prancl OL000627 Animals One
Michel Probst OL001238 AS 1. Wiener Darts Wappler
Ivan Protudjer OL000816 D-C Darts-Control
Christopher Prueß OL001213 DLB Na Nog
Alexander Racz OL001031 SFVA Bouncer
Aleksandar Raducic OL001270 D-C Andarta
Thomas Rathmoser OL000120 Gentle 1 Steel
Martin Rauch OL000085 Babylon Untouchables
Roman Rautner OL000371 Relax One Steel 1
Alexander Reichel OL000478 Animals One
Günter Reiff OL001269 D-C Andarta
Manuel Richter OL000860 DLB Vienna Lions
Charlotte Ried OL000567 Bad Boys Girls
Richard Rieder OL001034 DP Steel 2
Michelle Riepan OL001110 DP Steel 1
Margit Rimser OL000740 Bad Boys Girls
Roxy-James Rodriguez OL000176 D-C Dartitis
Raphael Rokus OL001147 D-C Andarta
Reinhard Rutschek OL000427 SFVA Bouncer
Christian Safer-Maricic OL001242 Sektion Darts Tik Tak 2
Maximilian Scerba OL001282 Snakes
Thomas Schachl OL000435 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Antonio Schaffer OL001137 Sektion Darts Tik Tak 2
Christoph Schauer OL000684 Animals One
Karl Schaupp OL000718 Babylon Torpedos
Claus Scherer OL001227 Sektion Darts Tik Tak 2
Richard Scheurer OL001004 DP Steel 1
Andreas Schleichl OL001115 Relax One Steel 3
Hannes Schnier OL000002 Relax One Steel 1
Jasmin Schnier OL000179 Relax One The Expendables
Manuel Schuch OL001104 DLB Vienna Lions
Dietmar Schuhmann OL000429 D-C Darts-Control
Otto Schwarz OL000864 DP Steel 2
Walter Schwarz OL000654 Bad Boys 2
Markus Schweiger OL000882 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Wilhelm Schwingenschlögl OL000019 Gentle 1 Steel
Marcel Schöls OL001214 DP Steel 1
Michael Sedlak OL001057 Relax One Steel 3
Martin Sein OL001132 Sektion Darts Tik Tak
Dario Senjic OL001241 Babylon Gastarbajter
Thomas Siedl OL001081 D-C Dartitis
Markus Sipek OL000464 Die Loge Buam
Alf Slovak OL000089 SFVA Wampler
Michael Smolcak OL000216 DP Steel 2
Richard Specht OL001066 AS Claymores
Katrin Spitzer OL000140 Steelettanten
Robert Spring OL000556 Animals One
Roman Steger OL001159 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Christoph Stehmann OL000001 Relax One The Expendables
Marcel Steinacher OL001051 D-C Darts-Control
Helmut Steinbauer OL000772 AS C&S Die Chefpartie
Stefan Steinwender OL000809 D-C Darts-Control
Barry Stevens OL000664 DA Tube Stations Artists
Christian Strasser OL000795 Steelettanten
Daniel Strasser OL001027 DC Torpedo Donaustadt 1
Markus Straub OL000669 Relax One The Expendables
Patrick Strohmar OL001216 Gentle 1 Steel
Martin Stundner OL000794 DP Steel 2
Mensur Suljovic OL000016 Gentle 99 Steel
Tarik Suljovic OL000842 Gentle 99 Steel
Roman Szedecky OL001046 Steel Oldies
Christian Tafart OL000730 Die Loge Buam
Peter Talcik OL001089 Relax One Steel 3
Tibor Tax OL001268 AS C&S Die Chefpartie
Laszlo Teke OL001133 Bad Boys Mix
Sanjay Singh Thakur OL000876 Babylon Gastarbajter
Alexander Thalhammer OL001234 DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2
Dominic Thalhammer OL001265 DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2
Patrick Thalhammer OL001026 DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2
Bernhard Tham OL001210 DC Torpedo Donaustadt 1
Thomas Turner OL001168 AS De Fauln
Thomas Türk OL001264 DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2
Zsuzsanna Törö OL000857 Steelettanten
Robert Vacek OL001273 Vienna Oldies
Daniel Varga OL001078 Reini's Steeldarter
Lucas Veit OL001028 DC Torpedo Donaustadt 1
Refik Veletanlic OL001050 D-C Darts-Control
Franz Vincenz OL000776 Bad Boys UHU
Manfred Volarik OL000299 Vienna Tigers
Lukas Wagner OL000800 Die Loge Buam
Otmar Walkner OL000298 AS C&S Die Chefpartie
Roman Walser OL000817 DLB Na Nog
Roman Wansch OL001285 Sektion Darts Tik Tak 2
Herbert Waschler OL000573 Bad Boys 2
Stefan Weinzettel OL001253 Bad Boys Mix
Harald Welser OL001193 Dart - Express
Peter Wenitzky OL000610 AS Die Barhocker
Raphael Wiesinger OL001151 D-C Dartitis
Sebastian Wiesinger OL001169 D-C Dartitis
Markus Wild OL000732 DP Steel 1
Andreas Wimmer OL000572 Gentle 99 Steel
Wolfgang Winkler OL000011 Bad Boys UHU
Werner Winter OL000143 Dart - Express
Thomas Wolfmayer OL001239 AS 1. Wiener Darts Wappler
Andreas Zach OL001192 SFVA Bouncer
Andreas Zahalka OL000110 DA Tube Stations Artists
Karl Zeitlberger OL001194 Dart - Express
Martin Zelnicek OL001280 Vienna Oldies
Markus Zilla OL001196 Relax One Steel 3
Eric Zimmermann OL001211 DLB Na Nog
Milan Zlatkovic OL000801 Gentle 99 Steel