Open League Statistik

Spielerauswahl - Average History

Erstellungsdatum: 21.08.2019
Zeitraum: 01.08.2015 bis 01.08.2016

Vorname Nachname OL ID Mannschaft Link
Salim Ahmed OL000328 AS Claymores
Tolga Aksoy OL000671 PM 99
Jasmin Aletovic OL000831 D-C Unchained
Peter Antreich OL000183 Babylon "Champi(gn)ons"
Markus Artner OL000731 Oben & Unten
Markus Aschenbrenner OL000144 DSV Dartexpress
Connie Baier OL000012 Oben & Unten
Sarah Balawi Pena OL000815 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Mijo Baric OL000366 Café Diva
Friedrich Bedlivy OL000186 DLB 125er
Wolfgang Bednar OL000709 Shamrock
Ernst Belada OL000253 Teufelskracher
Irene Belada OL000255 Teufelskracher
Christoph Berenyi OL000719 Café Diva
Gerald Berger OL000741 The 125er
Sedat Berisha OL000655 PM 1 Steel
Karl-Michael Berthold OL000611 Steel Rabbits
Laszlo Berthoty OL000658 AS Die Barhocker
Manuel Bilek OL000746 PM 5
Johann Binder OL000021 PM 69
Christian Bischof OL000542 DC Sthallhart
Milan Bisenic OL000397 PM 99
Peter Biskup OL000403 Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Martin Blauensteiner OL000100 AS Die Barhocker
Herbert Blecha OL000445 Diablo Dragon's 2
Robert Brabenec OL000714 Junto Maxim 1
Roland Bracha OL000614 Steel Rabbits
Philipp Brezina OL000692 Bad Boys 2
Christoph Britner OL000716 Animal One
Hermann Brunner OL000181 Reini's Steeldarter
Harald Burkert OL000661 Cino Buam
Franz Bäck OL000185 DV-Fortuna
Franz Böck OL000149 Steelettanten
Bernhard Böhm OL000469 DP Steel 2
Manfred Candiago OL000496 AS C&S DG7
Johannes Chalupa OL000434 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Neil Chesterton OL000286 AS Die Checker
Robert Chreiska OL000838 D-C Unchained
Alexander Chrenko OL000824 PM 1 Steel
Robert Chuda OL000324 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Kristian Colic OL000836 Dolphinators 2
Cvijeta Crnokrak OL000364 Café Diva
Fernando De Guzman OL000760 Dartons
Günther Dietl OL000717 Babylon Torpedos
Alessandro Distl OL000057 Bad Boys Mix
Johann Dittrich OL000482 Dart Lords 1
Gino Dobrick OL000839 D-C Darts-Control
Alexander Dorn OL000478 Animals One
Roman Dorner OL000727 Die Loge Buam
Rainer Draxler OL000835 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Engelbert Dudek OL000075 Cino Buam
Dusan Dukic OL000480 Mystery 1
Michael Dürnecker OL000694 PM 1 Steel
Manuel Döll OL000821 D-C Darts-Control
Gabriele Ebermann OL000830 Crazy Goblins 1
Wolfgang Ebermann OL000721 Crazy Goblins 1
Markus Eckl OL000796 DC Blue Shark's
Wolfgang Eigl OL000210 SFVA Wampler
Markus Eigruber OL000522 AS Die Checker
Manfred Eisen OL000015 PM 5
Siegfried Eisenberg OL000521 AS Die Checker
Franz Enigl OL000708 Bad Boys 1
Harald Ertl OL000799 Relax One Steel 3
Peter Fabsits OL000674 Vienna Tigers
Benjamin Fasching OL000516 Relax One Steel 1
Sascha Feichter OL000308 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Kevin Feigl OL000136 DP Steel 2
Thomas Felbinger OL000552 Dolphinators 1
Robert Fellinger OL000187 Babylon Torpedos
Andreas Fiala OL000793 Mafiosi's
Christian Fieb OL000808 Babylon "Champi(gn)ons"
Rosi Fieb OL000820 Babylon "Champi(gn)ons"
Gerhard Filip OL000229 Dolphinators reloaded
Marcus Filip OL000508 Dolphinators reloaded
Michael Fischer OL000458 PM 99
Wolfgang Frania OL000271 Diablo
Dr. Friedrich Frühwald OL000490 Steelettanten
Michaela Fuchs OL000751 Dolphinators 2
Thomas Fuchs OL000734 Steel Füchse
Herbert Fux OL000077 Junto Maxim 2
Erich Gaal OL000049 Dart Lords 1
Marco Gabriel OL000784 D-C The Expendables
Jürgen Gaier OL000064 DV-Fortuna
Michael Ganz OL000082 D-C Darts-Control
Roman Gebhardt OL000042 Mystery 1
Christian Geißhüttner OL000523 AS Die Checker
Zsolt Gerak OL000608 SFVA Wampler
Meric Geyik OL000705 D-C Darts-Control
Jakob Geyrhofer OL000432 D-C Darts-Control
Patrick Gindl OL000762 Steelettanten
Thomas Girstmair OL000316 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Andreas Glaser OL000710 Shamrock
Michaela Glaser OL000712 Shamrock
Leopold Goldschmidt OL000588 DC Sthallhart
Christopher Graf OL000680 Steel Rabbits
Helmut Grohmann OL000628 DA Tube Station Artists
Gerhard Gruber OL000833 Dolphinators reloaded
Karl Gruber OL000080 Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Andreas Gurmann OL000537 PM 99
Stefan Gutmann OL000819 Die Loge Buam
Wolfgang Haagen OL000659 The 125er
Peter Haager OL000119 Dart Lords 1
Günther Haas OL000171 SFVA Wampler
Marco Haban OL000191 AS Claymores
Doris Hable OL000783 D-C Darts-Control
Florian Haider OL000597 AS Die Barhocker
Klemens Haidl OL000306 DA Titanic meets Lucona
David Hais OL000829 Dolphinators 1
Kurt Haller OL000539 DC Sthallhart
Aaron Patrick Hardy OL000349 AS Die Barhocker
Franz Hasieber OL000646 Bad Boys UHU
Johann Hattmansdorfer OL000744 Die Loge Buam
Friedrich Haumer OL000690 Relax One Steel 3
Mario Hauser OL000510 Dolphinators
David Hell OL000691 DA Tube Station Artists
Christian Helperstorfer OL000527 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Stefan Hem OL000538 PM 69
Andreas Hess OL000437 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Herbert Hinterdorfer OL000777 Dolphinators reloaded
Hans-Peter Hirsch OL000593 AS Die Checker
Stefan Hirschhofer OL000336 Dartons
Thomas Hirschvogl OL000818 Die Loge Buam
Horst Hochegger OL000317 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Andreas Hochgerner OL000737 DA Tube Station Artists
Kevin Hochwarter OL000834 DA Tube Station Artists
Paul Hofrichter OL000579 DC Sthallhart
Reinhold Holzer OL000747 D-C Vienna Steel
Steffen Holzer OL000790 AS C&S DG7
Marion Holzmeier OL000758 Relax One Steel 2
Anni Hopfe OL000422 Babylon Torpedos
Otto-Sebastian Hopfner OL000314 DA Tube Station Artists
Andreas Horvath OL000595 Relax One Steel 2
Simon Hotes OL000754 AS Die Checker
Gerlinde Hristovski OL000041 Crazy Goblins 2
Petra Hristovski OL000755 Crazy Goblins 1
Rudolf Hristovski OL000044 Mystery 1
Vasko Hristovski OL000668 Crazy Goblins 1
Alexander Hruza OL000104 AS Claymores
Peter Huss OL000787 Dart Lords 2
Erwin Häubl OL000472 DP Steel 1
Markus Hölzl OL000507 DC Sthallhart
Dejan Illic OL000728 Die Loge Buam
Gerhard Imnitzer OL000493 Relax One Steel 3
Andreas Jahn OL000092 Crazy Goblins 1
Karin Jahn OL000152 Crazy Goblins 2
Radoije Jankovic OL000779 PM 5
Patrick Jelinek OL000770 Relax One Steel 2
Pascal Jenewein OL000765 Relax One Steel 2
Thomas Jezek OL000822 D-C Darts-Control
Sinisa Jovanovic OL000735 Teufelskracher
Harald Jäger OL000788 AS C&S DG7
Michael Kafka OL000388 Dartons
Elfriede Kaiser OL000395 Bad Boys 2
Sabine Kalkhauser OL000344 Reini's Steeldarter
Claudia Kappacher OL000596 Dart Lords 1
Thomas Kapuy OL000798 DC Blue Shark's
Stjepan Karacic OL000827 D-C Darts-Control
Julius Karall OL000807 Babylon "Champi(gn)ons"
Philip Karall OL000099 AS Claymores
Roman Karpfl OL000118 Dart Lords 1
Martin Kerschbaumer OL000624 Relax One Steel 2
Michael Kindl OL000061 Teufelskracher
Roman Klang OL000446 Diablo Dragon's 2
Franz Klaus OL000357 Reini's Steeldarter
Dieter Klein OL000785 Dart Lords 2
Christoph Kleindienst OL000338 Team Purfleet
Alfred jun. Knasmillner OL000651 D-C Darts-Control
Gustav Knechtl OL000122 Diablo
Harald Kobre OL000018 PM 5
Branislav Komadina OL000581 Café Diva
Christoph Komarek OL000657 DP Steel 1
Michael Kontoratos OL000742 The 125er
Irene Korosic OL000725 D-C Firewall
Gerhard Kostal OL000009 Bad Boys 1
Gerhard Kouba OL000612 Steel Rabbits
Günther Kraftl OL000232 Dolphinators reloaded
Andreas Krasa OL000086 Reini's Steeldarter
Alexander Kreissl OL000494 DLB 125er
Thomas Krejci OL000773 Dartons
Sebastian Krems OL000623 Steelettanten
Gerhard Kristek OL000781 PM 1 Steel
Christian Kucera OL000739 Diablo-Steel
Adam Kulasevic OL000843 Café Diva
Andreas Kumpan OL000135 Relax One Steel 1
Stephan Kuntner OL000297 Dartons
Martin Kurecka OL000653 Bad Boys Mix
Erich Kurzmann OL000319 DA Tube Station Artists
Christopher Küsters OL000764 DLB Vienna Lions
Dominik Landa OL000768 Snakes
Robert Lang OL000637 DV-Fortuna
Andreas Lauring OL000782 D-C Firewall
Günter Lauritsch OL000196 Bad Boys 2
Ulrich Lazar OL000607 Dartons
Viktor Lechner OL000544 Cino Buam
Sandra Leinfellner OL000766 Steel Rabbits
Johann Linner OL000682 The 125er
Ralf Lintner OL000088 SFVA Bouncer
Walter Lodner OL000412 Dolphinators reloaded
Markus Los OL000696 Babylon "Champi(gn)ons"
Felix Losan OL000515 Relax One Steel 2
Elias Lotteraner OL000789 AS C&S DG7
Roman Machl OL000767 Steel Rabbits
Karina Macht OL000420 Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Horst Mahn OL000711 Vienna Tigers
Wolfgang Maier OL000396 DC Blue Shark's
Helmut Mairhofer OL000812 DC Sthallhart
Walter Manker OL000142 DSV Dartexpress
Dominik Mann OL000307 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Patrick Manschein OL000640 Steel Füchse
Murat Marabaoglu OL000004 Reini's Steeldarter
Klaus Marakovics OL000616 Dolphinators
Christian Marhl OL000460 PM 1 Steel
Michael Markl OL000685 Teufelskracher
Fernando Marquez OL000748 Shamrock
Julian Mattocks OL000594 DA Tube Station Artists
Melanie Mayer OL000486 Reini's Steeldarter
Reinhard Mayer OL000026 Reini's Steeldarter
Robert Mayer OL000341 Reini's Steeldarter
Dominik Meiböck OL000840 D-C Unchained
Martin Meindl OL000101 AS Die Barhocker
Jürgen Mikula OL000209 D-C Vienna Steel
Pero Miladinovic OL000752 Vienna Tigers
Biljana Miletic OL000609 DC Sthallhart
Martin Milkovics OL000639 Relax One Steel 3
Manfred Miller OL000059 Bad Boys Mix
Anton Mittendorfer OL000245 D-C Firewall
Thomas Mittendorfer OL000444 D-C Firewall
Michael Moll OL000810 DC Sthallhart
Alexander Monz OL000759 Junto Maxim 2
Peter Moscher OL000813 DP Steel 1
Christian Mosgöller OL000272 Diablo Dragon's
Doris Mosgöller OL000268 Diablo-Steel
Helmut Mucha OL000492 Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Dominik Muik OL000262 Steel Rabbits
Michael Murhammer OL000569 Dolphinators 2
Robert Murhammer OL000475 Dolphinators
Joachim Musilek OL000826 Relax One Steel 1
Goran Najdanovic OL000648 Teufelskracher
Marc Emilio Nalis OL000837 D-C Darts-Control
Stefan Nemeth OL000660 DA Tube Station Artists
Daniela Neumayer OL000811 D-C Unchained
Wolfgang Neuwald OL000825 Bad Boys 2
Martin Neuwinger OL000102 AS C&S DG7
Richard Ney OL000629 DA Tube Station Artists
Thomas Nikitscher OL000084 Babylon Torpedos
Leo Nürnberger OL000007 Bad Boys 1
Manuela Nürnberger OL000419 Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Andreas Ochs OL000337 Dartons
Zuzana Ostrozlicova OL000780 PM 69
Manuel Ostry OL000503 Relax One Steel 1
Columban O´Duffy OL000743 Die Loge Buam
Klaus Palmetzhofer OL000162 Bad Boys 1
Milan Panic OL000805 DV-Fortuna
Sascha Parpandjelovic OL000715 The 125er
Alexander Patoschka OL000622 Relax One Steel 2
Christian Pesata OL000071 DV-Fortuna
Swen Petersen OL000598 DC Sthallhart
Hermann Pfeffer OL000724 Dart Express
Daniela Piassoni OL000517 Dartons
Martin Piekarski OL000606 Team Purfleet
Raffael Pilecky OL000603 Diablo-Steel
Barbara Pirolt OL000771 Dartons
Karl Poisinger OL000749 The 125er
Martin Posch OL000635 DC Blue Shark's
Kurt Prancl OL000627 Animals One
Ernst Prechtl OL000428 Oben & Unten
Klaus Prillinger OL000520 AS Die Checker
Ivan Protudjer OL000816 D-C Darts-Control
Klaus Puchegger OL000713 Shamrock
Andreas Pur OL000113 PM 1 Steel
Robert Pustzai OL000720 Café Diva
Thomas Rathmoser OL000120 PM 1 Steel
Martin Rauch OL000085 Oben & Unten
Charlotte Ried OL000567 Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Margit Rimser OL000740 Dolphinators
Martin Rivero Guillen-Brenner OL000414 PM 1 Steel
Rowby-John Rodriguez OL000109 D-C Darts-Control
Roxy-James Rodriguez OL000176 D-C Darts-Control
Rusty-Jake Rodriguez OL000763 D-C Darts-Control
Christian Rokos OL000131 Vienna Tigers
Markus Rosboud OL000619 The 125er
Moritz Ruhs OL000792 AS Die Checker
Alexander Ruppert OL000753 Diablo
Reinhard Rutschek OL000427 SFVA Bouncer
Uwe Rüdiger OL000687 Café Diva
Jürgen Rössler OL000398 Mafiosi's
Fery Sakhtiantchi OL000457 PM 69
Thomas Schachl OL000435 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Christoph Schauer OL000684 Animals One
Karl Schaupp OL000718 Babylon Torpedos
Helmut Scheidl OL000621 Junto Maxim 2
Andreas Schiedlbauer OL000726 D-C The Expendables
Karl Schmid OL000656 PM 1 Steel
Ronnie Schmid OL000634 Mafiosi's
Hannes Schnier OL000002 Relax One Steel 1
Jasmin Schnier OL000179 Relax One Steel 2
Hermann Schober OL000551 Dolphinators
Alfred Schodits OL000052 DV-Fortuna
Martin Schreitter OL000352 Bad Boys 2
Dietmar Schuhmann OL000429 D-C Darts-Control
Ernst Schuji OL000532 Mafiosi's
Anton Schwab OL000526 Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Peter Schwartling OL000814 D-C The Expendables
Walter Schwarz OL000654 Bad Boys 2
Alfred Schwarzer OL000442 Dart Lords 2
Wilhelm Schwingenschlögl OL000019 PM 1 Steel
Heidelinde Schöngrundner OL000083 Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Michael Schöngrundner OL000079 Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Karl Serloth OL000585 DP Steel 1
Perparim Shamolli OL000733 Relax One Steel 1
Christian Simoner OL000536 DLB 125er
Engelbert Sinn OL000841 D-C Darts-Control
Markus Sipek OL000464 DLB 125er
Alf Slovak OL000089 SFVA Wampler
Harald Souschill OL000804 The 125er
Katrin Spitzer OL000140 Steelettanten
Anton Sporn OL000729 Die Loge Buam
Robert Spring OL000556 Animals One
Kristof Stanic OL000649 Teufelskracher
Marco Stefanovic OL000778 Relax One Steel 2
Dominik Steffl OL000761 DA Tube Station Artists
Christoph Stehmann OL000001 Relax One Steel 2
Christoph Steiger OL000769 DA Tube Station Artists
Helmut Steinbauer OL000772 Dartons
Stefan Steinwender OL000809 AS Die Barhocker
Barry Stevens OL000664 DA Tube Station Artists
Manuel Stiastny OL000786 Dart Lords 1
Ernst Stix OL000775 DC Sthallhart
Christian Strasser OL000795 Steelettanten
Thomas Strasser OL000615 Steel Rabbits
Markus Straub OL000669 Relax One Steel 1
Angelika Strutz-Schwarz OL000722 Crazy Goblins 2
Marco Studt OL000530 Mafiosi's
Martin Stundner OL000794 DP Steel 2
Wilhelm Stuphann OL000348 Steel Rabbits
Mensur Suljovic OL000016 PM 5
Tarik Suljovic OL000842 PM 5
Michael Szöky OL000828 Mafiosi's
Christian Tafart OL000730 Die Loge Buam
Michael Tetkovic OL000745 D-C Darts-Control
Eva-Maria Thaler OL000582 PM 5
Robert Thümmerer OL000363 The 125er
Rene Tiefengraber OL000558 Relax One Steel 2
Andreas Titz OL000738 Mafiosi's
Thomas Toth OL000797 DC Blue Shark's
Peter Trappl OL000688 Relax One Steel 2
Peter Trautendorfer OL000452 Crazy Goblins 2
Martin Trojan OL000173 Babylon Torpedos
Axel Tschinkowitz OL000045 Mystery 1
Bernhard Tschinkowitz OL000046 Mystery 1
Matthias Tschinkowitz OL000756 Crazy Goblins 2
Sonja Tschinkowitz OL000039 Crazy Goblins 1
Christian Tseftikoglou OL000519 Babylon Torpedos
Zoran Vasic OL000529 Mafiosi's
Franz Vincenz OL000776 Bad Boys UHU
Markus Vogel OL000008 Bad Boys 1
Andreas Vokurka OL000806 Dolphinators 2
Manfred Volarik OL000299 Bad Boys 1
Julia Wagner OL000832 Bad Boys 2
Lukas Wagner OL000800 Die Loge Buam
Judith Walkner OL000424 AS Die Checker
Otmar Walkner OL000298 AS C&S DG7
Roman Walser OL000817 Die Loge Buam
Sean Walsh OL000823 AS Die Barhocker
Michaela Walter OL000592 Babylon "Champi(gn)ons"
Herbert Waschler OL000573 Babylon Torpedos
Veit Weissgram OL000415 AS Claymores
Raphael Weninger OL000757 AS Die Barhocker
Peter Wenitzky OL000610 AS C&S DG7
Kurt Wetzig OL000505 AS Die Barhocker
Markus Wild OL000732 DP Steel 1
Andreas Wimmer OL000572 PM 99
Horst Winkler OL000518 The 125er
Renate Winkler OL000750 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Wolfgang Winkler OL000011 Bad Boys UHU
Werner Wudy OL000774 Dartons
Andreas Zahalka OL000110 DA Tube Station Artists
Karl Zechmeister OL000791 AS De Fauln
Willi Zier OL000017 DC Sthallhart
Milan Zlatkovic OL000801 Café Diva
Michael Zwanzinger OL000736 D-C Darts-Control
Hans Öller OL000723 Crazy Goblins 2