Open League

Termine: AS Die Barhocker

Erstellungsdatum: 19.01.2021
Division: 1. Division

Runde Datum Gegner Spielort Adresse PLZ / Ort
1 12.09.2017 PM 1 Steel Café P.M Dammstraße 21 1200 Wien
2 19.09.2017 PM 69 Crown & Sword Obere Augartenstraße 72 1020 Wien
3 26.09.2017 Relax One Steel 1 Vereinslokal Relax One Nauseagasse 18 Top 1+2 1160 Wien
4 03.10.2017 Relax One Steel 2 Crown & Sword Obere Augartenstraße 72 1020 Wien
5 10.10.2017 Bad Boys 1 Oben & Unten Schönbrunnerstraße 90 1050 Wien
6 17.10.2017 Bad Boys 2 Crown & Sword Obere Augartenstraße 72 1020 Wien
7 24.10.2017 PM 99 Café P.M Dammstraße 21 1200 Wien
8 31.10.2017 Café Diva Crown & Sword Obere Augartenstraße 72 1020 Wien
9 07.11.2017 Animals One DC Animals Arnethgasse 100/ Top 2 1160 Wien
10 14.11.2017 Reini's Steeldarter Crown & Sword Obere Augartenstraße 72 1020 Wien
11 21.11.2017 D-C Darts-Control Cafe Steel Pasettistraße 107 1200 Wien
12 28.11.2017 Mystery 1 Crown & Sword Obere Augartenstraße 72 1020 Wien
13 05.12.2017 The 125er Die Glashütte Stadtbahnbögen 180 1180 Wien
14 12.12.2017 PM 1 Steel Crown & Sword Obere Augartenstraße 72 1020 Wien
15 19.12.2017 PM 69 Café P.M Dammstraße 21 1200 Wien
16 09.01.2018 Relax One Steel 1 Crown & Sword Obere Augartenstraße 72 1020 Wien
17 16.01.2018 Relax One Steel 2 Vereinslokal Relax One Nauseagasse 18 Top 1+2 1160 Wien
18 23.01.2018 Bad Boys 1 Crown & Sword Obere Augartenstraße 72 1020 Wien
19 30.01.2018 Bad Boys 2 Oben & Unten Schönbrunnerstraße 90 1050 Wien
20 13.02.2018 PM 99 Crown & Sword Obere Augartenstraße 72 1020 Wien
21 20.02.2018 Café Diva Café Diva Buchengasse 84 1100 Wien
22 27.02.2018 Animals One Crown & Sword Obere Augartenstraße 72 1020 Wien
23 06.03.2018 Reini's Steeldarter Reini´s Dartstreff Malfattigasse 23 1120 Wien
24 13.03.2018 D-C Darts-Control Crown & Sword Obere Augartenstraße 72 1020 Wien
25 20.03.2018 Mystery 1 DFC Mystery Markgraf-Rüdiger-Straße 23/7 1150 Wien
26 10.04.2018 The 125er Crown & Sword Obere Augartenstraße 72 1020 Wien

     vcal-File vCalendar      vcal-File iCalendar