Open League

Termine

Erstellungsdatum: 27.10.2020
Division: 3. Division

Runde 1 - 15.09.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS C&S DG7 Babylon Untouchables
Babylon Torpedos Mafiosi's
Crazy Goblins 2 DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2
DA Titanic meets Lucona Crazy Goblins 1
DLB Na Nog DLB Til Failure
Relax One Steel 3 Bad Boys UHU
SFVA Bouncer AS De Fauln

Runde 2 - 22.09.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS De Fauln Crazy Goblins 2
Babylon Torpedos SFVA Bouncer
Babylon Untouchables Relax One Steel 3
Crazy Goblins 1 AS C&S DG7
DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 DLB Na Nog
DLB Til Failure DA Titanic meets Lucona
Mafiosi's Bad Boys UHU

Runde 3 - 29.09.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS C&S DG7 DLB Til Failure
Bad Boys UHU Babylon Untouchables
Crazy Goblins 2 Babylon Torpedos
DA Titanic meets Lucona DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2
DLB Na Nog AS De Fauln
Relax One Steel 3 Crazy Goblins 1
SFVA Bouncer Mafiosi's

Runde 4 - 06.10.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS De Fauln DA Titanic meets Lucona
Babylon Torpedos DLB Na Nog
Crazy Goblins 1 Bad Boys UHU
DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 AS C&S DG7
DLB Til Failure Relax One Steel 3
Mafiosi's Babylon Untouchables
SFVA Bouncer Crazy Goblins 2

Runde 5 - 13.10.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS C&S DG7 AS De Fauln
Babylon Untouchables Crazy Goblins 1
Bad Boys UHU DLB Til Failure
Crazy Goblins 2 Mafiosi's
DA Titanic meets Lucona Babylon Torpedos
DLB Na Nog SFVA Bouncer
Relax One Steel 3 DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2

Runde 6 - 20.10.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS De Fauln Relax One Steel 3
Babylon Torpedos AS C&S DG7
Crazy Goblins 2 DLB Na Nog
DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 Bad Boys UHU
DLB Til Failure Babylon Untouchables
Mafiosi's Crazy Goblins 1
SFVA Bouncer DA Titanic meets Lucona

Runde 7 - 03.11.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS C&S DG7 SFVA Bouncer
Babylon Untouchables DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2
Bad Boys UHU AS De Fauln
Crazy Goblins 1 DLB Til Failure
DA Titanic meets Lucona Crazy Goblins 2
DLB Na Nog Mafiosi's
Relax One Steel 3 Babylon Torpedos

Runde 8 - 10.11.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS De Fauln Babylon Untouchables
Babylon Torpedos Bad Boys UHU
Crazy Goblins 2 AS C&S DG7
DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 Crazy Goblins 1
DLB Na Nog DA Titanic meets Lucona
Mafiosi's DLB Til Failure
SFVA Bouncer Relax One Steel 3

Runde 9 - 17.11.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS C&S DG7 DLB Na Nog
Babylon Untouchables Babylon Torpedos
Bad Boys UHU SFVA Bouncer
Crazy Goblins 1 AS De Fauln
DA Titanic meets Lucona Mafiosi's
DLB Til Failure DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2
Relax One Steel 3 Crazy Goblins 2

Runde 10 - 24.11.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS De Fauln DLB Til Failure
Babylon Torpedos Crazy Goblins 1
Crazy Goblins 2 Bad Boys UHU
DA Titanic meets Lucona AS C&S DG7
DLB Na Nog Relax One Steel 3
Mafiosi's DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2
SFVA Bouncer Babylon Untouchables

Runde 11 - 01.12.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS C&S DG7 Mafiosi's
Babylon Untouchables Crazy Goblins 2
Bad Boys UHU DLB Na Nog
Crazy Goblins 1 SFVA Bouncer
DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 AS De Fauln
DLB Til Failure Babylon Torpedos
Relax One Steel 3 DA Titanic meets Lucona

Runde 12 - 15.12.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS C&S DG7 Relax One Steel 3
Babylon Torpedos DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2
Crazy Goblins 2 Crazy Goblins 1
DA Titanic meets Lucona Bad Boys UHU
DLB Na Nog Babylon Untouchables
Mafiosi's AS De Fauln
SFVA Bouncer DLB Til Failure

Runde 13 - 22.12.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS De Fauln Babylon Torpedos
Babylon Untouchables DA Titanic meets Lucona
Bad Boys UHU AS C&S DG7
Crazy Goblins 1 DLB Na Nog
DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 SFVA Bouncer
DLB Til Failure Crazy Goblins 2
Relax One Steel 3 Mafiosi's

Runde 14 - 12.01.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS De Fauln SFVA Bouncer
Babylon Untouchables AS C&S DG7
Bad Boys UHU Relax One Steel 3
Crazy Goblins 1 DA Titanic meets Lucona
DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 Crazy Goblins 2
DLB Til Failure DLB Na Nog
Mafiosi's Babylon Torpedos

Runde 15 - 19.01.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS C&S DG7 Crazy Goblins 1
Bad Boys UHU Mafiosi's
Crazy Goblins 2 AS De Fauln
DA Titanic meets Lucona DLB Til Failure
DLB Na Nog DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2
Relax One Steel 3 Babylon Untouchables
SFVA Bouncer Babylon Torpedos

Runde 16 - 26.01.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS De Fauln DLB Na Nog
Babylon Torpedos Crazy Goblins 2
Babylon Untouchables Bad Boys UHU
Crazy Goblins 1 Relax One Steel 3
DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 DA Titanic meets Lucona
DLB Til Failure AS C&S DG7
Mafiosi's SFVA Bouncer

Runde 17 - 09.02.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS C&S DG7 DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2
Babylon Untouchables Mafiosi's
Bad Boys UHU Crazy Goblins 1
Crazy Goblins 2 SFVA Bouncer
DA Titanic meets Lucona AS De Fauln
DLB Na Nog Babylon Torpedos
Relax One Steel 3 DLB Til Failure

Runde 18 - 16.02.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS De Fauln AS C&S DG7
Babylon Torpedos DA Titanic meets Lucona
Crazy Goblins 1 Babylon Untouchables
DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 Relax One Steel 3
DLB Til Failure Bad Boys UHU
Mafiosi's Crazy Goblins 2
SFVA Bouncer DLB Na Nog

Runde 19 - 23.02.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS C&S DG7 Babylon Torpedos
Babylon Untouchables DLB Til Failure
Bad Boys UHU DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2
Crazy Goblins 1 Mafiosi's
DA Titanic meets Lucona SFVA Bouncer
DLB Na Nog Crazy Goblins 2
Relax One Steel 3 AS De Fauln

Runde 20 - 02.03.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS De Fauln Bad Boys UHU
Babylon Torpedos Relax One Steel 3
Crazy Goblins 2 DA Titanic meets Lucona
DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 Babylon Untouchables
DLB Til Failure Crazy Goblins 1
Mafiosi's DLB Na Nog
SFVA Bouncer AS C&S DG7

Runde 21 - 09.03.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS C&S DG7 Crazy Goblins 2
Babylon Untouchables AS De Fauln
Bad Boys UHU Babylon Torpedos
Crazy Goblins 1 DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2
DA Titanic meets Lucona DLB Na Nog
DLB Til Failure Mafiosi's
Relax One Steel 3 SFVA Bouncer

Runde 22 - 16.03.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS De Fauln Crazy Goblins 1
Babylon Torpedos Babylon Untouchables
Crazy Goblins 2 Relax One Steel 3
DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 DLB Til Failure
DLB Na Nog AS C&S DG7
Mafiosi's DA Titanic meets Lucona
SFVA Bouncer Bad Boys UHU

Runde 23 - 23.03.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS C&S DG7 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Babylon Untouchables SFVA Bouncer
Bad Boys UHU Crazy Goblins 2
Crazy Goblins 1 Babylon Torpedos
DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 Mafiosi's
DLB Til Failure AS De Fauln
Relax One Steel 3 DLB Na Nog

Runde 24 - 06.04.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS De Fauln DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2
Babylon Torpedos DLB Til Failure
Crazy Goblins 2 Babylon Untouchables
DA Titanic meets Lucona Relax One Steel 3
DLB Na Nog Bad Boys UHU
Mafiosi's AS C&S DG7
SFVA Bouncer Crazy Goblins 1

Runde 25 - 13.04.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS De Fauln Mafiosi's
Babylon Untouchables DLB Na Nog
Bad Boys UHU DA Titanic meets Lucona
Crazy Goblins 1 Crazy Goblins 2
DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 Babylon Torpedos
DLB Til Failure SFVA Bouncer
Relax One Steel 3 AS C&S DG7

Runde 26 - 20.04.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS C&S DG7 Bad Boys UHU
Babylon Torpedos AS De Fauln
Crazy Goblins 2 DLB Til Failure
DA Titanic meets Lucona Babylon Untouchables
DLB Na Nog Crazy Goblins 1
Mafiosi's Relax One Steel 3
SFVA Bouncer DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2