Open League

Termine

Erstellungsdatum: 23.02.2020
Division: 3. Division

Runde 1 - 10.09.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS C&S DG7 Crazy Goblins 2
Bad Boys UHU DLB Vienna Lions
Bad Boys Zitzifitz DA Titanic meets Lucona
Crazy Goblins 1 AS De Fauln
Mafiosi's Relax One Steel 3
SFVA Bouncer Gerros
Snakes Dart - Express

Runde 2 - 17.09.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS De Fauln Bad Boys UHU
Crazy Goblins 2 Snakes
DA Titanic meets Lucona Mafiosi's
Dart - Express Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Gerros DLB Vienna Lions
Relax One Steel 3 Crazy Goblins 1
SFVA Bouncer AS C&S DG7

Runde 3 - 24.09.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS C&S DG7 Gerros
Bad Boys UHU Relax One Steel 3
Bad Boys Zitzifitz Crazy Goblins 2
Crazy Goblins 1 DA Titanic meets Lucona
DLB Vienna Lions AS De Fauln
Mafiosi's Dart - Express
Snakes SFVA Bouncer

Runde 4 - 01.10.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS C&S DG7 Snakes
Crazy Goblins 2 Mafiosi's
DA Titanic meets Lucona Bad Boys UHU
Dart - Express Crazy Goblins 1
Gerros AS De Fauln
Relax One Steel 3 DLB Vienna Lions
SFVA Bouncer Bad Boys Zitzifitz

Runde 5 - 15.10.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS De Fauln Relax One Steel 3
Bad Boys UHU Dart - Express
Bad Boys Zitzifitz AS C&S DG7
Crazy Goblins 1 Crazy Goblins 2
DLB Vienna Lions DA Titanic meets Lucona
Mafiosi's SFVA Bouncer
Snakes Gerros

Runde 6 - 29.10.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS C&S DG7 Mafiosi's
Crazy Goblins 2 Bad Boys UHU
DA Titanic meets Lucona AS De Fauln
Dart - Express DLB Vienna Lions
Gerros Relax One Steel 3
SFVA Bouncer Crazy Goblins 1
Snakes Bad Boys Zitzifitz

Runde 7 - 05.11.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS De Fauln Dart - Express
Bad Boys UHU SFVA Bouncer
Bad Boys Zitzifitz Gerros
Crazy Goblins 1 AS C&S DG7
DLB Vienna Lions Crazy Goblins 2
Mafiosi's Snakes
Relax One Steel 3 DA Titanic meets Lucona

Runde 8 - 12.11.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS C&S DG7 Bad Boys UHU
Bad Boys Zitzifitz Mafiosi's
Crazy Goblins 2 AS De Fauln
Dart - Express Relax One Steel 3
Gerros DA Titanic meets Lucona
SFVA Bouncer DLB Vienna Lions
Snakes Crazy Goblins 1

Runde 9 - 19.11.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS De Fauln SFVA Bouncer
Bad Boys UHU Snakes
Crazy Goblins 1 Bad Boys Zitzifitz
DA Titanic meets Lucona Dart - Express
DLB Vienna Lions AS C&S DG7
Mafiosi's Gerros
Relax One Steel 3 Crazy Goblins 2

Runde 10 - 26.11.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS C&S DG7 AS De Fauln
Bad Boys Zitzifitz Bad Boys UHU
Crazy Goblins 2 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Gerros Dart - Express
Mafiosi's Crazy Goblins 1
SFVA Bouncer Relax One Steel 3
Snakes DLB Vienna Lions

Runde 11 - 03.12.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS De Fauln Snakes
Bad Boys UHU Mafiosi's
Crazy Goblins 1 Gerros
DA Titanic meets Lucona SFVA Bouncer
Dart - Express Crazy Goblins 2
DLB Vienna Lions Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Relax One Steel 3 AS C&S DG7

Runde 12 - 10.12.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS C&S DG7 DA Titanic meets Lucona
Bad Boys Zitzifitz AS De Fauln
Crazy Goblins 1 Bad Boys UHU
Gerros Crazy Goblins 2
Mafiosi's DLB Vienna Lions
SFVA Bouncer Dart - Express
Snakes Relax One Steel 3

Runde 13 - 17.12.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS De Fauln Mafiosi's
Bad Boys UHU Gerros
Crazy Goblins 2 SFVA Bouncer
DA Titanic meets Lucona Snakes
Dart - Express AS C&S DG7
DLB Vienna Lions Crazy Goblins 1
Relax One Steel 3 Bad Boys Zitzifitz

Runde 14 - 07.01.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS De Fauln Crazy Goblins 1
Crazy Goblins 2 AS C&S DG7
DA Titanic meets Lucona Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Dart - Express Snakes
DLB Vienna Lions Bad Boys UHU
Gerros SFVA Bouncer
Relax One Steel 3 Mafiosi's

Runde 15 - 14.01.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS C&S DG7 SFVA Bouncer
Bad Boys UHU AS De Fauln
Bad Boys Zitzifitz Dart - Express
Crazy Goblins 1 Relax One Steel 3
DLB Vienna Lions Gerros
Mafiosi's DA Titanic meets Lucona
Snakes Crazy Goblins 2

Runde 16 - 21.01.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS De Fauln DLB Vienna Lions
Crazy Goblins 2 Bad Boys Zitzifitz
DA Titanic meets Lucona Crazy Goblins 1
Dart - Express Mafiosi's
Gerros AS C&S DG7
Relax One Steel 3 Bad Boys UHU
SFVA Bouncer Snakes

Runde 17 - 28.01.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS De Fauln Gerros
Bad Boys UHU DA Titanic meets Lucona
Bad Boys Zitzifitz SFVA Bouncer
Crazy Goblins 1 Dart - Express
DLB Vienna Lions Relax One Steel 3
Mafiosi's Crazy Goblins 2
Snakes AS C&S DG7

Runde 18 - 11.02.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS C&S DG7 Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Crazy Goblins 2 Crazy Goblins 1
DA Titanic meets Lucona DLB Vienna Lions
Dart - Express Bad Boys UHU
Gerros Snakes
Relax One Steel 3 AS De Fauln
SFVA Bouncer Mafiosi's

Runde 19 - 18.02.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS De Fauln DA Titanic meets Lucona
Bad Boys UHU Crazy Goblins 2
Bad Boys Zitzifitz Snakes
Crazy Goblins 1 SFVA Bouncer
DLB Vienna Lions Dart - Express
Mafiosi's AS C&S DG7
Relax One Steel 3 Gerros

Runde 20 - 25.02.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS C&S DG7 Crazy Goblins 1
Crazy Goblins 2 DLB Vienna Lions
DA Titanic meets Lucona Relax One Steel 3
Dart - Express AS De Fauln
Gerros Bad Boys Zitzifitz
SFVA Bouncer Bad Boys UHU
Snakes Mafiosi's

Runde 21 - 03.03.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS De Fauln Crazy Goblins 2
Bad Boys UHU AS C&S DG7
Crazy Goblins 1 Snakes
DA Titanic meets Lucona Gerros
DLB Vienna Lions SFVA Bouncer
Mafiosi's Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Relax One Steel 3 Dart - Express

Runde 22 - 10.03.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS C&S DG7 DLB Vienna Lions
Bad Boys Zitzifitz Crazy Goblins 1
Crazy Goblins 2 Relax One Steel 3
Dart - Express DA Titanic meets Lucona
Gerros Mafiosi's
SFVA Bouncer AS De Fauln
Snakes Bad Boys UHU

Runde 23 - 17.03.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS De Fauln AS C&S DG7
Bad Boys UHU Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Crazy Goblins 1 Mafiosi's
DA Titanic meets Lucona Crazy Goblins 2
Dart - Express Gerros
DLB Vienna Lions Snakes
Relax One Steel 3 SFVA Bouncer

Runde 24 - 24.03.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS C&S DG7 Relax One Steel 3
Bad Boys Zitzifitz DLB Vienna Lions
Crazy Goblins 2 Dart - Express
Gerros Crazy Goblins 1
Mafiosi's Bad Boys UHU
SFVA Bouncer DA Titanic meets Lucona
Snakes AS De Fauln

Runde 25 - 31.03.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS De Fauln Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Bad Boys UHU Crazy Goblins 1
Crazy Goblins 2 Gerros
DA Titanic meets Lucona AS C&S DG7
Dart - Express SFVA Bouncer
DLB Vienna Lions Mafiosi's
Relax One Steel 3 Snakes

Runde 26 - 21.04.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS C&S DG7 Dart - Express
Bad Boys Zitzifitz Relax One Steel 3
Crazy Goblins 1 DLB Vienna Lions
Gerros Bad Boys UHU
Mafiosi's AS De Fauln
SFVA Bouncer Crazy Goblins 2
Snakes DA Titanic meets Lucona