Open League

Termine

Erstellungsdatum: 11.12.2018
Division: 2. Division

Runde 1 - 11.09.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Animals One Dart Lords 1
Babylon Torpedos Steelettanten
D-C Firewall AS Claymores
D-C Unchained DV-Fortuna
Dartons DA Tube Station Artists
DC Sthallhart Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Vienna Tigers Die Loge Buam

Runde 2 - 18.09.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS Claymores Vienna Tigers
Bad Boys Zitzifitz D-C Firewall
D-C Unchained Animals One
DA Tube Station Artists DC Sthallhart
Dart Lords 1 Babylon Torpedos
DV-Fortuna Die Loge Buam
Steelettanten Dartons

Runde 3 - 02.10.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Animals One DV-Fortuna
Babylon Torpedos D-C Unchained
D-C Firewall DA Tube Station Artists
Dartons Dart Lords 1
DC Sthallhart Steelettanten
Die Loge Buam AS Claymores
Vienna Tigers Bad Boys Zitzifitz

Runde 4 - 09.10.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Animals One Babylon Torpedos
Bad Boys Zitzifitz Die Loge Buam
D-C Unchained Dartons
DA Tube Station Artists Vienna Tigers
Dart Lords 1 DC Sthallhart
DV-Fortuna AS Claymores
Steelettanten D-C Firewall

Runde 5 - 16.10.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS Claymores Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Babylon Torpedos DV-Fortuna
D-C Firewall Dart Lords 1
Dartons Animals One
DC Sthallhart D-C Unchained
Die Loge Buam DA Tube Station Artists
Vienna Tigers Steelettanten

Runde 6 - 23.10.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Animals One DC Sthallhart
Babylon Torpedos Dartons
D-C Unchained D-C Firewall
DA Tube Station Artists AS Claymores
Dart Lords 1 Vienna Tigers
DV-Fortuna Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Steelettanten Die Loge Buam

Runde 7 - 30.10.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS Claymores Steelettanten
Bad Boys Zitzifitz DA Tube Station Artists
D-C Firewall Animals One
Dartons DV-Fortuna
DC Sthallhart Babylon Torpedos
Die Loge Buam Dart Lords 1
Vienna Tigers D-C Unchained

Runde 8 - 06.11.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Animals One Vienna Tigers
Babylon Torpedos D-C Firewall
D-C Unchained Die Loge Buam
Dart Lords 1 AS Claymores
Dartons DC Sthallhart
DV-Fortuna DA Tube Station Artists
Steelettanten Bad Boys Zitzifitz

Runde 9 - 13.11.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS Claymores D-C Unchained
Bad Boys Zitzifitz Dart Lords 1
D-C Firewall Dartons
DA Tube Station Artists Steelettanten
DC Sthallhart DV-Fortuna
Die Loge Buam Animals One
Vienna Tigers Babylon Torpedos

Runde 10 - 20.11.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Animals One AS Claymores
Babylon Torpedos Die Loge Buam
D-C Unchained Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Dart Lords 1 DA Tube Station Artists
Dartons Vienna Tigers
DC Sthallhart D-C Firewall
DV-Fortuna Steelettanten

Runde 11 - 27.11.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS Claymores Babylon Torpedos
Bad Boys Zitzifitz Animals One
D-C Firewall DV-Fortuna
DA Tube Station Artists D-C Unchained
Die Loge Buam Dartons
Steelettanten Dart Lords 1
Vienna Tigers DC Sthallhart

Runde 12 - 04.12.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Animals One DA Tube Station Artists
Babylon Torpedos Bad Boys Zitzifitz
D-C Firewall Vienna Tigers
D-C Unchained Steelettanten
Dartons AS Claymores
DC Sthallhart Die Loge Buam
DV-Fortuna Dart Lords 1

Runde 13 - 11.12.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS Claymores DC Sthallhart
Bad Boys Zitzifitz Dartons
DA Tube Station Artists Babylon Torpedos
Dart Lords 1 D-C Unchained
Die Loge Buam D-C Firewall
Steelettanten Animals One
Vienna Tigers DV-Fortuna

Runde 14 - 08.01.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS Claymores D-C Firewall
Bad Boys Zitzifitz DC Sthallhart
DA Tube Station Artists Dartons
Dart Lords 1 Animals One
Die Loge Buam Vienna Tigers
DV-Fortuna D-C Unchained
Steelettanten Babylon Torpedos

Runde 15 - 15.01.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Animals One D-C Unchained
Babylon Torpedos Dart Lords 1
D-C Firewall Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Dartons Steelettanten
DC Sthallhart DA Tube Station Artists
Die Loge Buam DV-Fortuna
Vienna Tigers AS Claymores

Runde 16 - 22.01.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS Claymores Die Loge Buam
Bad Boys Zitzifitz Vienna Tigers
D-C Unchained Babylon Torpedos
DA Tube Station Artists D-C Firewall
Dart Lords 1 Dartons
DV-Fortuna Animals One
Steelettanten DC Sthallhart

Runde 17 - 29.01.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS Claymores DV-Fortuna
Babylon Torpedos Animals One
D-C Firewall Steelettanten
Dartons D-C Unchained
DC Sthallhart Dart Lords 1
Die Loge Buam Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Vienna Tigers DA Tube Station Artists

Runde 18 - 12.02.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Animals One Dartons
Bad Boys Zitzifitz AS Claymores
D-C Unchained DC Sthallhart
DA Tube Station Artists Die Loge Buam
Dart Lords 1 D-C Firewall
DV-Fortuna Babylon Torpedos
Steelettanten Vienna Tigers

Runde 19 - 19.02.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS Claymores DA Tube Station Artists
Bad Boys Zitzifitz DV-Fortuna
D-C Firewall D-C Unchained
Dartons Babylon Torpedos
DC Sthallhart Animals One
Die Loge Buam Steelettanten
Vienna Tigers Dart Lords 1

Runde 20 - 26.02.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Animals One D-C Firewall
Babylon Torpedos DC Sthallhart
D-C Unchained Vienna Tigers
DA Tube Station Artists Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Dart Lords 1 Die Loge Buam
DV-Fortuna Dartons
Steelettanten AS Claymores

Runde 21 - 05.03.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS Claymores Dart Lords 1
Bad Boys Zitzifitz Steelettanten
D-C Firewall Babylon Torpedos
DA Tube Station Artists DV-Fortuna
DC Sthallhart Dartons
Die Loge Buam D-C Unchained
Vienna Tigers Animals One

Runde 22 - 12.03.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Animals One Die Loge Buam
Babylon Torpedos Vienna Tigers
D-C Unchained AS Claymores
Dart Lords 1 Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Dartons D-C Firewall
DV-Fortuna DC Sthallhart
Steelettanten DA Tube Station Artists

Runde 23 - 19.03.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS Claymores Animals One
Bad Boys Zitzifitz D-C Unchained
D-C Firewall DC Sthallhart
DA Tube Station Artists Dart Lords 1
Die Loge Buam Babylon Torpedos
Steelettanten DV-Fortuna
Vienna Tigers Dartons

Runde 24 - 26.03.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Animals One Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Babylon Torpedos AS Claymores
D-C Unchained DA Tube Station Artists
Dart Lords 1 Steelettanten
Dartons Die Loge Buam
DC Sthallhart Vienna Tigers
DV-Fortuna D-C Firewall

Runde 25 - 02.04.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS Claymores Dartons
Bad Boys Zitzifitz Babylon Torpedos
DA Tube Station Artists Animals One
Dart Lords 1 DV-Fortuna
Die Loge Buam DC Sthallhart
Steelettanten D-C Unchained
Vienna Tigers D-C Firewall

Runde 26 - 09.04.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Animals One Steelettanten
Babylon Torpedos DA Tube Station Artists
D-C Firewall Die Loge Buam
D-C Unchained Dart Lords 1
Dartons Bad Boys Zitzifitz
DC Sthallhart AS Claymores
DV-Fortuna Vienna Tigers