Open League

Termine

Erstellungsdatum: 30.11.2020
Division: 2. Division

Runde 1 - 12.09.2017

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS Claymores DC Sthallhart
Babylon Torpedos Dartons
Dart Lords 2 Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Die Gallier Steelettanten
Dolphinators 1 DA Tube Station Artists
DV-Fortuna Dolphinators 2
SFVA Wampler DC Blue Shark's

Runde 2 - 19.09.2017

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon Torpedos Dolphinators 1
DA Tube Station Artists Die Gallier
Dartons Bad Boys Zitzifitz
DC Blue Shark's DV-Fortuna
DC Sthallhart SFVA Wampler
Dolphinators 2 Dart Lords 2
Steelettanten AS Claymores

Runde 3 - 26.09.2017

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS Claymores DA Tube Station Artists
Bad Boys Zitzifitz Dolphinators 2
Dart Lords 2 DC Blue Shark's
Die Gallier Babylon Torpedos
Dolphinators 1 Dartons
DV-Fortuna DC Sthallhart
SFVA Wampler Steelettanten

Runde 4 - 03.10.2017

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon Torpedos AS Claymores
DA Tube Station Artists SFVA Wampler
Dartons Dolphinators 2
DC Blue Shark's Bad Boys Zitzifitz
DC Sthallhart Dart Lords 2
Dolphinators 1 Die Gallier
Steelettanten DV-Fortuna

Runde 5 - 10.10.2017

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS Claymores Dolphinators 1
Bad Boys Zitzifitz DC Sthallhart
Dart Lords 2 Steelettanten
Die Gallier Dartons
Dolphinators 2 DC Blue Shark's
DV-Fortuna DA Tube Station Artists
SFVA Wampler Babylon Torpedos

Runde 6 - 17.10.2017

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon Torpedos DV-Fortuna
DA Tube Station Artists Dart Lords 2
Dartons DC Blue Shark's
DC Sthallhart Dolphinators 2
Die Gallier AS Claymores
Dolphinators 1 SFVA Wampler
Steelettanten Bad Boys Zitzifitz

Runde 7 - 24.10.2017

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS Claymores Dartons
Bad Boys Zitzifitz DA Tube Station Artists
Dart Lords 2 Babylon Torpedos
DC Blue Shark's DC Sthallhart
Dolphinators 2 Steelettanten
DV-Fortuna Dolphinators 1
SFVA Wampler Die Gallier

Runde 8 - 31.10.2017

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS Claymores SFVA Wampler
Babylon Torpedos Bad Boys Zitzifitz
DA Tube Station Artists Dolphinators 2
Dartons DC Sthallhart
Die Gallier DV-Fortuna
Dolphinators 1 Dart Lords 2
Steelettanten DC Blue Shark's

Runde 9 - 07.11.2017

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Bad Boys Zitzifitz Dolphinators 1
Dart Lords 2 Die Gallier
DC Blue Shark's DA Tube Station Artists
DC Sthallhart Steelettanten
Dolphinators 2 Babylon Torpedos
DV-Fortuna AS Claymores
SFVA Wampler Dartons

Runde 10 - 14.11.2017

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS Claymores Dart Lords 2
Babylon Torpedos DC Blue Shark's
DA Tube Station Artists DC Sthallhart
Dartons Steelettanten
Die Gallier Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Dolphinators 1 Dolphinators 2
SFVA Wampler DV-Fortuna

Runde 11 - 21.11.2017

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Bad Boys Zitzifitz AS Claymores
Dart Lords 2 SFVA Wampler
DC Blue Shark's Dolphinators 1
DC Sthallhart Babylon Torpedos
Dolphinators 2 Die Gallier
DV-Fortuna Dartons
Steelettanten DA Tube Station Artists

Runde 12 - 28.11.2017

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS Claymores Dolphinators 2
Babylon Torpedos Steelettanten
Dartons DA Tube Station Artists
Die Gallier DC Blue Shark's
Dolphinators 1 DC Sthallhart
DV-Fortuna Dart Lords 2
SFVA Wampler Bad Boys Zitzifitz

Runde 13 - 05.12.2017

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Bad Boys Zitzifitz DV-Fortuna
DA Tube Station Artists Babylon Torpedos
Dart Lords 2 Dartons
DC Blue Shark's AS Claymores
DC Sthallhart Die Gallier
Dolphinators 2 SFVA Wampler
Steelettanten Dolphinators 1

Runde 14 - 12.12.2017

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Bad Boys Zitzifitz Dart Lords 2
DA Tube Station Artists Dolphinators 1
Dartons Babylon Torpedos
DC Blue Shark's SFVA Wampler
DC Sthallhart AS Claymores
Dolphinators 2 DV-Fortuna
Steelettanten Die Gallier

Runde 15 - 19.12.2017

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS Claymores Steelettanten
Bad Boys Zitzifitz Dartons
Dart Lords 2 Dolphinators 2
Die Gallier DA Tube Station Artists
Dolphinators 1 Babylon Torpedos
DV-Fortuna DC Blue Shark's
SFVA Wampler DC Sthallhart

Runde 16 - 09.01.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon Torpedos Die Gallier
DA Tube Station Artists AS Claymores
Dartons Dolphinators 1
DC Blue Shark's Dart Lords 2
DC Sthallhart DV-Fortuna
Dolphinators 2 Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Steelettanten SFVA Wampler

Runde 17 - 16.01.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS Claymores Babylon Torpedos
Bad Boys Zitzifitz DC Blue Shark's
Dart Lords 2 DC Sthallhart
Die Gallier Dolphinators 1
Dolphinators 2 Dartons
DV-Fortuna Steelettanten
SFVA Wampler DA Tube Station Artists

Runde 18 - 23.01.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon Torpedos SFVA Wampler
DA Tube Station Artists DV-Fortuna
Dartons Die Gallier
DC Blue Shark's Dolphinators 2
DC Sthallhart Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Dolphinators 1 AS Claymores
Steelettanten Dart Lords 2

Runde 19 - 30.01.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS Claymores Die Gallier
Bad Boys Zitzifitz Steelettanten
Dart Lords 2 DA Tube Station Artists
DC Blue Shark's Dartons
Dolphinators 2 DC Sthallhart
DV-Fortuna Babylon Torpedos
SFVA Wampler Dolphinators 1

Runde 20 - 13.02.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon Torpedos Dart Lords 2
DA Tube Station Artists Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Dartons AS Claymores
DC Sthallhart DC Blue Shark's
Die Gallier SFVA Wampler
Dolphinators 1 DV-Fortuna
Steelettanten Dolphinators 2

Runde 21 - 20.02.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Bad Boys Zitzifitz Babylon Torpedos
Dart Lords 2 Dolphinators 1
DC Blue Shark's Steelettanten
DC Sthallhart Dartons
Dolphinators 2 DA Tube Station Artists
DV-Fortuna Die Gallier
SFVA Wampler AS Claymores

Runde 22 - 27.02.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS Claymores DV-Fortuna
Babylon Torpedos Dolphinators 2
DA Tube Station Artists DC Blue Shark's
Dartons SFVA Wampler
Die Gallier Dart Lords 2
Dolphinators 1 Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Steelettanten DC Sthallhart

Runde 23 - 06.03.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Bad Boys Zitzifitz Die Gallier
Dart Lords 2 AS Claymores
DC Blue Shark's Babylon Torpedos
DC Sthallhart DA Tube Station Artists
Dolphinators 2 Dolphinators 1
DV-Fortuna SFVA Wampler
Steelettanten Dartons

Runde 24 - 13.03.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS Claymores Bad Boys Zitzifitz
Babylon Torpedos DC Sthallhart
DA Tube Station Artists Steelettanten
Dartons DV-Fortuna
Die Gallier Dolphinators 2
Dolphinators 1 DC Blue Shark's
SFVA Wampler Dart Lords 2

Runde 25 - 20.03.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Bad Boys Zitzifitz SFVA Wampler
DA Tube Station Artists Dartons
Dart Lords 2 DV-Fortuna
DC Blue Shark's Die Gallier
DC Sthallhart Dolphinators 1
Dolphinators 2 AS Claymores
Steelettanten Babylon Torpedos

Runde 26 - 10.04.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
AS Claymores DC Blue Shark's
Babylon Torpedos DA Tube Station Artists
Dartons Dart Lords 2
Die Gallier DC Sthallhart
Dolphinators 1 Steelettanten
DV-Fortuna Bad Boys Zitzifitz
SFVA Wampler Dolphinators 2