Open League

Mannschaften / Spielorte

Erstellungsdatum: 18.01.2022
Division / Gruppe: Alle Divisionen / Gruppen

# Mannschaft Spielort Adresse / Hausnummer PLZ / Ort Telefon
111er Partie11er CafeGeiselbergstraße 311110 Wien0676 / 415 73 70
2Animals OneDC AnimalsArnethgasse 100/ Top 21160 Wien0650/ 99 10 231
3AS 1. Wiener Darts WapplerCrown & SwordObere Augartenstraße 721020 Wien01 / 21 45 643 - 41
4AS C&S DG7Crown & SwordObere Augartenstraße 721020 Wien01 / 21 45 643 - 41
5AS C&S Die ChefpartieCrown & SwordObere Augartenstraße 721020 Wien01 / 21 45 643 - 41
6AS ClaymoresGolden Harp MargaretenKettenbrückengasse 71050 Wien0699 / 15871251
7AS De FaulnCrown & SwordObere Augartenstraße 721020 Wien01 / 21 45 643 - 41
8AS Die BarhockerCrown & SwordObere Augartenstraße 721020 Wien01 / 21 45 643 - 41
9Babylon GastarbajterOben & UntenSchönbrunnerstraße 901050 Wien01 / 54 41 200
10Babylon TorpedosOben & UntenSchönbrunnerstraße 901050 Wien01 / 54 41 200
11Babylon UntouchablesSchnitzelworldRennbahnweg 401220 Wien01 / 2559134
12Bad Boys 2Oben & UntenSchönbrunnerstraße 901050 Wien01 / 54 41 200
13Bad Boys 26Oben & UntenSchönbrunnerstraße 901050 Wien01 / 54 41 200
14Bad Boys GirlsOben & UntenSchönbrunnerstraße 901050 Wien01 / 54 41 200
15Bad Boys MixOben & UntenSchönbrunnerstraße 901050 Wien01 / 54 41 200
16Bad Boys UHUOben & UntenSchönbrunnerstraße 901050 Wien01 / 54 41 200
17D-C AndartaOben & UntenSchönbrunnerstraße 901050 Wien01 / 54 41 200
18D-C DartitisSR DonaufeldNordmanngasse 241210 Wien0676 / 9107015
19D-C Darts-ControlSR DonaufeldNordmanngasse 241210 Wien0676 / 9107015
20DA Titanic meets LuconaThe Tube StationLöwengasse 511030 Wien0660 / 618 2000
21DA Tube Stations ArtistsThe Tube StationLöwengasse 511030 Wien0660 / 618 2000
22Dart - ExpressCafe Queen EsslingEsslinger Haupttraße 631220 Wien0660/2241948
23DC Torpedo Donaustadt 1Pozi'sEsslinger Hauptstraße 21220 Wien
24DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2Pozi'sEsslinger Hauptstraße 21220 Wien
25Die Loge BuamDC JokersKreuzgasse 151180 Wien
26DLB Na NogNa Nog Irish PubAnastasius Grün Gasse 61180 Wien
27DLB Til FailureDC JokersKreuzgasse 151180 Wien
28DLB Vienna LionsIsaac´s International PubSchubertgasse 131090 Wien01-8908084
29DP Steel 1Darts PalaceMeiselstraße 3 Eingang Selzergasse1150 Wien
30DP Steel 2Darts PalaceMeiselstraße 3 Eingang Selzergasse1150 Wien
31DP Steel 3Darts PalaceMeiselstraße 3 Eingang Selzergasse1150 Wien
32Gentle 1 SteelDC The GentleBrigittagasse 41200 Wien0664 / 6174276
33Gentle 99 SteelDC The GentleBrigittagasse 41200 Wien0664 / 6174276
34Reini's SteeldarterReini´s DartstreffMalfattigasse 231120 Wien0660 311 73 93
35Relax One Steel 1Vereinslokal Relax OneNauseagasse 18 Top 1+21160 Wien0699 / 15088301
36Relax One Steel 3Vereinslokal Relax OneNauseagasse 18 Top 1+21160 Wien0699 / 15088301
37Relax One The ExpendablesVereinslokal Relax OneNauseagasse 18 Top 1+21160 Wien0699 / 15088301
38Sektion Darts Tik TakTik Tak LoungeRamperstorffergasse 621050 Wien
39Sektion Darts Tik Tak 2Tik Tak LoungeRamperstorffergasse 621050 Wien
40SFVA BouncerSchnitzelworldRennbahnweg 401220 Wien01 / 2559134
41SFVA WamplerSchnitzelworldRennbahnweg 401220 Wien01 / 2559134
42SnakesDSFV The SnakesHütteldorferstrasse 31, Eingang Being.1150 Wien0699 / 19740784
43Steel OldiesCafe PapillonJägerstraße 231200 Wien0676 / 62037407
44SteelettantenDSV DilettantenNeustiftgasse 1391070 Wien0664 / 3849091
45Vienna OldiesCafe PapillonJägerstraße 231200 Wien0676 / 62037407
46Vienna TigersGasthaus Alt WienKoflergasse 261120 Wien01 / 813 32 07