Open League

Mannschaften / Spielorte

Erstellungsdatum: 27.10.2020
Division / Gruppe: Alle Divisionen / Gruppen

# Mannschaft Spielort Adresse / Hausnummer PLZ / Ort Telefon
111er Partie 111er CafeGeiselbergstraße 311110 Wien0676 / 415 73 70
211er Partie 211er CafeGeiselbergstraße 311110 Wien0676 / 415 73 70
3Animals OneDC AnimalsArnethgasse 100/ Top 21160 Wien0650/ 99 10 231
4AS 1. Wiener Darts WapplerCrown & SwordObere Augartenstraße 721020 Wien01 / 21 45 643 - 41
5AS C&S DG7Crown & SwordObere Augartenstraße 721020 Wien01 / 21 45 643 - 41
6AS C&S Die ChefpartieCrown & SwordObere Augartenstraße 721020 Wien01 / 21 45 643 - 41
7AS ClaymoresGolden Harp MargaretenKettenbrückengasse 71050 Wien0699 / 15871251
8AS De FaulnCrown & SwordObere Augartenstraße 721020 Wien01 / 21 45 643 - 41
9AS Die BarhockerCrown & SwordObere Augartenstraße 721020 Wien01 / 21 45 643 - 41
10AS The Big Beer TheoryCrown & SwordObere Augartenstraße 721020 Wien01 / 21 45 643 - 41
11Babylon TorpedosOben & UntenSchönbrunnerstraße 901050 Wien01 / 54 41 200
12Babylon UntouchablesSchnitzelworldRennbahnweg 401220 Wien01 / 2559134
13Bad Boys 2Oben & UntenSchönbrunnerstraße 901050 Wien01 / 54 41 200
14Bad Boys 26Oben & UntenSchönbrunnerstraße 901050 Wien01 / 54 41 200
15Bad Boys MixOben & UntenSchönbrunnerstraße 901050 Wien01 / 54 41 200
16Bad Boys UHUOben & UntenSchönbrunnerstraße 901050 Wien01 / 54 41 200
17Crazy Goblins 1DFC MysteryMarkgraf-Rüdiger-Straße 23/71150 Wien0676 / 34 40 371
18Crazy Goblins 2DFC MysteryMarkgraf-Rüdiger-Straße 23/71150 Wien0676 / 34 40 371
19D-C AndartaOben & UntenSchönbrunnerstraße 901050 Wien01 / 54 41 200
20D-C DartitisSR DonaufeldNordmanngasse 241210 Wien0676 / 9107015
21D-C Darts-ControlSR DonaufeldNordmanngasse 241210 Wien0676 / 9107015
22D-C DonaufeldSR DonaufeldNordmanngasse 241210 Wien0676 / 9107015
23D-C FirewallGasthaus Alt WienKoflergasse 261120 Wien01 / 813 32 07
24D-C The ExpendablesGasthaus Alt WienKoflergasse 261120 Wien01 / 813 32 07
25DA Titanic meets LuconaThe Tube StationLöwengasse 511030 Wien0660 / 618 2000
26DA Tube Station ArtistsThe Tube StationLöwengasse 511030 Wien0660 / 618 2000
27Dart - ExpressCafe Queen EsslingEsslinger Haupttraße 631220 Wien0660/2241948
28DC Torpedo DonaustadtPozi'sEsslinger Hauptstraße 21220 Wien
29DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2Pozi'sEsslinger Hauptstraße 21220 Wien
30Die Loge BuamDC JokersKreuzgasse 151180 Wien
31DLB JokersDC JokersKreuzgasse 151180 Wien
32DLB Na NogNa Nog Irish PubAnastasius Grün Gasse 61180 Wien
33DLB Til FailureDC JokersKreuzgasse 151180 Wien
34DLB Vienna LionsIsaac´s International PubSchubertgasse 131090 Wien01-8908084
35DP Steel 1Darts PalaceMeiselstraße 3 Eingang Selzergasse1150 Wien
36DP Steel 2Darts PalaceMeiselstraße 3 Eingang Selzergasse1150 Wien
37DP Steel 3Darts PalaceMeiselstraße 3 Eingang Selzergasse1150 Wien
38Gentle 1 SteelDC The GentleBrigittagasse 41200 Wien0650 / 4381587
39Gentle 99DC The GentleBrigittagasse 41200 Wien0650 / 4381587
40Mafiosi'sDSV HernalsBergsteiggasse 341170 WienN/A
41Reini's SteeldarterReini´s DartstreffMalfattigasse 231120 Wien0660 311 73 93
42Relax One Steel 1Vereinslokal Relax OneNauseagasse 18 Top 1+21160 Wien0699 / 15088301
43Relax One Steel 2Vereinslokal Relax OneNauseagasse 18 Top 1+21160 Wien0699 / 15088301
44Relax One Steel 3Vereinslokal Relax OneNauseagasse 18 Top 1+21160 Wien0699 / 15088301
45Sektion Darts Tik TakTik Tak LoungeRamperstorffergasse 621050 Wien
46Sektion Darts Tik Tak 2Tik Tak LoungeRamperstorffergasse 621050 Wien
47SFVA BouncerSchnitzelworldRennbahnweg 401220 Wien01 / 2559134
48SFVA WamplerSchnitzelworldRennbahnweg 401220 Wien01 / 2559134
49SnakesDSFV The SnakesHütteldorferstrasse 31, Eingang Being.1150 Wien0699 / 19740784
50Steel OldiesCafe PapillonJägerstraße 231200 Wien0676 / 62037407
51SteelettantenDSV DilettantenNeustiftgasse 1391070 Wien0664 / 3849091
52Vienna OldiesCafe PapillonJägerstraße 231200 Wien0676 / 62037407
53Vienna TigersGasthaus Alt WienKoflergasse 261120 Wien01 / 813 32 07