Open League

Ergebnisse

Erstellungsdatum: 27.10.2020
Division: 3. Division

Runde 1 - 15.09.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS C&S DG7 Babylon Untouchables 8 : 15 2 : 6
Babylon Torpedos Mafiosi's 17 : 7 5 : 3
Crazy Goblins 2 DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 0 : 21 0 : 8
DA Titanic meets Lucona Crazy Goblins 1 13 : 16 3 : 5
DLB Na Nog DLB Til Failure 18 : 9 6 : 2
Relax One Steel 3 Bad Boys UHU 16 : 8 6 : 2
SFVA Bouncer AS De Fauln 11 : 15 4 : 4

Runde 2 - 22.09.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS De Fauln Crazy Goblins 2 21 : 0 8 : 0
Babylon Torpedos SFVA Bouncer 4 : 20 1 : 7
Babylon Untouchables Relax One Steel 3 19 : 6 7 : 1
Crazy Goblins 1 AS C&S DG7 5 : 20 1 : 7
DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 DLB Na Nog 9 : 20 1 : 7
DLB Til Failure DA Titanic meets Lucona 15 : 11 5 : 3
Mafiosi's Bad Boys UHU 4 : 19 1 : 7

Runde 3 - 29.09.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS C&S DG7 DLB Til Failure 21 : 4 8 : 0
Bad Boys UHU Babylon Untouchables 6 : 19 1 : 7
Crazy Goblins 2 Babylon Torpedos 0 : 21 0 : 8
DA Titanic meets Lucona DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 8 : 17 2 : 6
DLB Na Nog AS De Fauln 18 : 10 5 : 3
Relax One Steel 3 Crazy Goblins 1 21 : 4 8 : 0
SFVA Bouncer Mafiosi's 16 : 12 4 : 4

Runde 4 - 06.10.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS De Fauln DA Titanic meets Lucona 18 : 7 6 : 2
Babylon Torpedos DLB Na Nog 9 : 20 1 : 7
Crazy Goblins 1 Bad Boys UHU 6 : 18 2 : 6
DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 AS C&S DG7 12 : 17 3 : 5
DLB Til Failure Relax One Steel 3 9 : 17 3 : 5
Mafiosi's Babylon Untouchables 3 : 21 0 : 8
SFVA Bouncer Crazy Goblins 2 21 : 0 8 : 0

Runde 5 - 13.10.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS C&S DG7 AS De Fauln 12 : 13 4 : 4
Babylon Untouchables Crazy Goblins 1 18 : 4 7 : 1
Bad Boys UHU DLB Til Failure 21 : 0 8 : 0
Crazy Goblins 2 Mafiosi's 0 : 21 0 : 8
DA Titanic meets Lucona Babylon Torpedos 16 : 11 5 : 3
DLB Na Nog SFVA Bouncer 14 : 17 3 : 5
Relax One Steel 3 DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 21 : 5 8 : 0

Runde 6 - 20.10.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS De Fauln Relax One Steel 3 4 : 21 0 : 8
Babylon Torpedos AS C&S DG7 11 : 18 2 : 6
Crazy Goblins 2 DLB Na Nog 0 : 21 0 : 8
DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 Bad Boys UHU 15 : 11 4 : 4
DLB Til Failure Babylon Untouchables 0 : 21 0 : 8
Mafiosi's Crazy Goblins 1 11 : 16 3 : 5
SFVA Bouncer DA Titanic meets Lucona 17 : 12 6 : 2