Open League

Ergebnisse

Erstellungsdatum: 23.02.2020
Division: 3. Division

Runde 1 - 10.09.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS C&S DG7 Crazy Goblins 2 20 : 6 7 : 1
Bad Boys UHU DLB Vienna Lions 11 : 18 2 : 6
Bad Boys Zitzifitz DA Titanic meets Lucona 17 : 9 6 : 2
Crazy Goblins 1 AS De Fauln 15 : 16 4 : 4
Mafiosi's Relax One Steel 3 14 : 15 4 : 4
SFVA Bouncer Gerros 21 : 0 8 : 0
Snakes Dart - Express 17 : 9 5 : 3

Runde 2 - 17.09.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS De Fauln Bad Boys UHU 13 : 14 4 : 4
Crazy Goblins 2 Snakes 4 : 19 1 : 7
DA Titanic meets Lucona Mafiosi's 11 : 15 2 : 6
Dart - Express Bad Boys Zitzifitz 18 : 11 5 : 3
Gerros DLB Vienna Lions 0 : 21 0 : 8
Relax One Steel 3 Crazy Goblins 1 16 : 8 6 : 2
SFVA Bouncer AS C&S DG7 9 : 20 1 : 7

Runde 3 - 24.09.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS C&S DG7 Gerros 21 : 0 8 : 0
Bad Boys UHU Relax One Steel 3 14 : 11 5 : 3
Bad Boys Zitzifitz Crazy Goblins 2 21 : 7 8 : 0
Crazy Goblins 1 DA Titanic meets Lucona 14 : 14 4 : 4
DLB Vienna Lions AS De Fauln 13 : 11 4 : 4
Mafiosi's Dart - Express 13 : 16 3 : 5
Snakes SFVA Bouncer 13 : 11 4 : 4

Runde 4 - 01.10.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS C&S DG7 Snakes 6 : 20 1 : 7
Crazy Goblins 2 Mafiosi's 15 : 13 5 : 3
DA Titanic meets Lucona Bad Boys UHU 13 : 13 4 : 4
Dart - Express Crazy Goblins 1 21 : 4 8 : 0
Gerros AS De Fauln 0 : 21 0 : 8
Relax One Steel 3 DLB Vienna Lions 15 : 14 4 : 4
SFVA Bouncer Bad Boys Zitzifitz 9 : 13 3 : 5

Runde 5 - 15.10.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS De Fauln Relax One Steel 3 18 : 12 6 : 2
Bad Boys UHU Dart - Express 11 : 16 3 : 5
Bad Boys Zitzifitz AS C&S DG7 8 : 19 1 : 7
Crazy Goblins 1 Crazy Goblins 2 12 : 17 2 : 6
DLB Vienna Lions DA Titanic meets Lucona 17 : 10 6 : 2
Mafiosi's SFVA Bouncer 7 : 19 1 : 7
Snakes Gerros 21 : 0 8 : 0

Runde 6 - 29.10.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS C&S DG7 Mafiosi's 19 : 11 6 : 2
Crazy Goblins 2 Bad Boys UHU 13 : 16 3 : 5
DA Titanic meets Lucona AS De Fauln 12 : 19 2 : 6
Dart - Express DLB Vienna Lions 13 : 15 4 : 4
Gerros Relax One Steel 3 0 : 21 0 : 8
SFVA Bouncer Crazy Goblins 1 15 : 12 4 : 4
Snakes Bad Boys Zitzifitz 20 : 10 7 : 1

Runde 7 - 05.11.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS De Fauln Dart - Express 9 : 19 2 : 6
Bad Boys UHU SFVA Bouncer 19 : 7 7 : 1
Bad Boys Zitzifitz Gerros 21 : 0 8 : 0
Crazy Goblins 1 AS C&S DG7 12 : 16 3 : 5
DLB Vienna Lions Crazy Goblins 2 18 : 7 6 : 2
Mafiosi's Snakes 7 : 17 2 : 6
Relax One Steel 3 DA Titanic meets Lucona 20 : 7 7 : 1

Runde 8 - 12.11.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS C&S DG7 Bad Boys UHU 13 : 13 4 : 4
Bad Boys Zitzifitz Mafiosi's 15 : 14 4 : 4
Crazy Goblins 2 AS De Fauln 10 : 19 2 : 6
Dart - Express Relax One Steel 3 18 : 7 6 : 2
Gerros DA Titanic meets Lucona 0 : 21 0 : 8
SFVA Bouncer DLB Vienna Lions 3 : 21 0 : 8
Snakes Crazy Goblins 1 19 : 6 7 : 1

Runde 9 - 19.11.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS De Fauln SFVA Bouncer 13 : 17 3 : 5
Bad Boys UHU Snakes 12 : 16 3 : 5
Crazy Goblins 1 Bad Boys Zitzifitz 7 : 19 1 : 7
DA Titanic meets Lucona Dart - Express 11 : 14 3 : 5
DLB Vienna Lions AS C&S DG7 14 : 13 4 : 4
Mafiosi's Gerros 21 : 0 8 : 0
Relax One Steel 3 Crazy Goblins 2 19 : 8 7 : 1

Runde 10 - 26.11.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS C&S DG7 AS De Fauln 19 : 7 7 : 1
Bad Boys Zitzifitz Bad Boys UHU 12 : 16 3 : 5
Crazy Goblins 2 DA Titanic meets Lucona 13 : 13 4 : 4
Gerros Dart - Express 0 : 21 0 : 8
Mafiosi's Crazy Goblins 1 16 : 10 5 : 3
SFVA Bouncer Relax One Steel 3 13 : 14 4 : 4
Snakes DLB Vienna Lions 17 : 13 6 : 2

Runde 11 - 03.12.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS De Fauln Snakes 1 : 21 0 : 8
Bad Boys UHU Mafiosi's 21 : 7 8 : 0
Crazy Goblins 1 Gerros 21 : 0 8 : 0
DA Titanic meets Lucona SFVA Bouncer 14 : 15 4 : 4
Dart - Express Crazy Goblins 2 21 : 5 8 : 0
DLB Vienna Lions Bad Boys Zitzifitz 18 : 6 6 : 2
Relax One Steel 3 AS C&S DG7 16 : 13 5 : 3

Runde 12 - 10.12.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS C&S DG7 DA Titanic meets Lucona 16 : 12 5 : 3
Bad Boys Zitzifitz AS De Fauln 18 : 11 6 : 2
Crazy Goblins 1 Bad Boys UHU 7 : 19 1 : 7
Gerros Crazy Goblins 2 0 : 21 0 : 8
Mafiosi's DLB Vienna Lions 14 : 18 3 : 5
SFVA Bouncer Dart - Express 7 : 21 0 : 8
Snakes Relax One Steel 3 17 : 11 6 : 2

Runde 13 - 17.12.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS De Fauln Mafiosi's 17 : 9 6 : 2
Bad Boys UHU Gerros 21 : 0 8 : 0
Crazy Goblins 2 SFVA Bouncer 12 : 14 4 : 4
DA Titanic meets Lucona Snakes 6 : 20 1 : 7
Dart - Express AS C&S DG7 15 : 11 5 : 3
DLB Vienna Lions Crazy Goblins 1 21 : 3 8 : 0
Relax One Steel 3 Bad Boys Zitzifitz 16 : 10 6 : 2

Runde 14 - 07.01.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS De Fauln Crazy Goblins 1 19 : 5 7 : 1
Crazy Goblins 2 AS C&S DG7 11 : 18 3 : 5
DA Titanic meets Lucona Bad Boys Zitzifitz 10 : 15 3 : 5
Dart - Express Snakes 9 : 19 2 : 6
DLB Vienna Lions Bad Boys UHU 19 : 8 7 : 1
Gerros SFVA Bouncer 0 : 21 0 : 8
Relax One Steel 3 Mafiosi's 15 : 13 4 : 4

Runde 15 - 14.01.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS C&S DG7 SFVA Bouncer 15 : 9 5 : 3
Bad Boys UHU AS De Fauln 12 : 16 4 : 4
Bad Boys Zitzifitz Dart - Express 19 : 8 6 : 2
Crazy Goblins 1 Relax One Steel 3 1 : 21 0 : 8
DLB Vienna Lions Gerros 21 : 0 8 : 0
Mafiosi's DA Titanic meets Lucona 14 : 13 5 : 3
Snakes Crazy Goblins 2 16 : 9 6 : 2

Runde 16 - 21.01.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS De Fauln DLB Vienna Lions 8 : 18 2 : 6
Crazy Goblins 2 Bad Boys Zitzifitz 13 : 13 5 : 3
DA Titanic meets Lucona Crazy Goblins 1 18 : 8 6 : 2
Dart - Express Mafiosi's 19 : 9 6 : 2
Gerros AS C&S DG7 0 : 21 0 : 8
Relax One Steel 3 Bad Boys UHU 19 : 8 7 : 1
SFVA Bouncer Snakes 6 : 21 0 : 8

Runde 17 - 28.01.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS De Fauln Gerros 21 : 0 8 : 0
Bad Boys UHU DA Titanic meets Lucona 18 : 9 6 : 2
Bad Boys Zitzifitz SFVA Bouncer 8 : 16 2 : 6
Crazy Goblins 1 Dart - Express 7 : 19 1 : 7
DLB Vienna Lions Relax One Steel 3 18 : 14 5 : 3
Mafiosi's Crazy Goblins 2 14 : 16 3 : 5
Snakes AS C&S DG7 21 : 6 8 : 0

Runde 18 - 11.02.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS C&S DG7 Bad Boys Zitzifitz 15 : 11 5 : 3
Crazy Goblins 2 Crazy Goblins 1 18 : 9 6 : 2
DA Titanic meets Lucona DLB Vienna Lions 11 : 18 2 : 6
Dart - Express Bad Boys UHU 16 : 8 5 : 3
Gerros Snakes 0 : 21 0 : 8
Relax One Steel 3 AS De Fauln 16 : 12 5 : 3
SFVA Bouncer Mafiosi's 19 : 11 6 : 2

Runde 19 - 18.02.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS De Fauln DA Titanic meets Lucona 18 : 8 6 : 2
Bad Boys UHU Crazy Goblins 2 10 : 18 3 : 5
Bad Boys Zitzifitz Snakes 3 : 21 0 : 8
Crazy Goblins 1 SFVA Bouncer 13 : 14 4 : 4
DLB Vienna Lions Dart - Express 11 : 17 3 : 5
Mafiosi's AS C&S DG7 9 : 18 2 : 6
Relax One Steel 3 Gerros 21 : 0 8 : 0