Open League

Ergebnisse

Erstellungsdatum: 11.12.2018
Division: 3. Division

Runde 1 - 11.09.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS C&S DG7 DC Torpedo Donaustadt 8 : 20 1 : 7
Crazy Goblins 1 DP Steel 3 21 : 5 8 : 0
Crazy Goblins 2 AS De Fauln 12 : 14 3 : 5
DA Titanic meets Lucona DLB Vienna Lions 9 : 19 2 : 6
DP Steel 2 SFVA Bouncer 17 : 8 6 : 2
Mafiosi's Bad Boys UHU 8 : 17 3 : 5
Snakes Relax One Steel 3 18 : 12 6 : 2

Runde 2 - 18.09.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS C&S DG7 DP Steel 2 13 : 19 2 : 6
Bad Boys UHU Crazy Goblins 1 15 : 13 4 : 4
DC Torpedo Donaustadt AS De Fauln 16 : 8 6 : 2
DLB Vienna Lions Mafiosi's 16 : 6 6 : 2
DP Steel 3 Crazy Goblins 2 13 : 13 4 : 4
Relax One Steel 3 DA Titanic meets Lucona 13 : 16 3 : 5
SFVA Bouncer Snakes 17 : 12 5 : 3

Runde 3 - 02.10.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS De Fauln DP Steel 3 19 : 6 7 : 1
Crazy Goblins 1 DLB Vienna Lions 3 : 21 0 : 8
Crazy Goblins 2 Bad Boys UHU 9 : 16 3 : 5
DA Titanic meets Lucona SFVA Bouncer 19 : 9 6 : 2
DP Steel 2 DC Torpedo Donaustadt 11 : 14 3 : 5
Mafiosi's Relax One Steel 3 9 : 17 2 : 6
Snakes AS C&S DG7 9 : 20 1 : 7

Runde 4 - 09.10.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS C&S DG7 DA Titanic meets Lucona 18 : 10 5 : 3
Bad Boys UHU AS De Fauln 9 : 17 2 : 6
DC Torpedo Donaustadt DP Steel 3 20 : 3 7 : 1
DLB Vienna Lions Crazy Goblins 2 15 : 13 4 : 4
DP Steel 2 Snakes 21 : 4 8 : 0
Relax One Steel 3 Crazy Goblins 1 11 : 17 3 : 5
SFVA Bouncer Mafiosi's 20 : 7 7 : 1

Runde 5 - 16.10.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS De Fauln DLB Vienna Lions 10 : 17 2 : 6
Crazy Goblins 1 SFVA Bouncer 8 : 18 2 : 6
Crazy Goblins 2 Relax One Steel 3 12 : 13 3 : 5
DA Titanic meets Lucona DP Steel 2 4 : 21 0 : 8
DP Steel 3 Bad Boys UHU 6 : 20 1 : 7
Mafiosi's AS C&S DG7 3 : 21 0 : 8
Snakes DC Torpedo Donaustadt 18 : 10 6 : 2

Runde 6 - 23.10.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS C&S DG7 Crazy Goblins 1 20 : 5 7 : 1
DC Torpedo Donaustadt Bad Boys UHU 21 : 4 8 : 0
DLB Vienna Lions DP Steel 3 16 : 8 6 : 2
DP Steel 2 Mafiosi's 18 : 7 7 : 1
Relax One Steel 3 AS De Fauln 9 : 16 3 : 5
SFVA Bouncer Crazy Goblins 2 21 : 6 8 : 0
Snakes DA Titanic meets Lucona 11 : 18 2 : 6

Runde 7 - 30.10.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS De Fauln SFVA Bouncer 16 : 14 5 : 3
Bad Boys UHU DLB Vienna Lions 11 : 16 3 : 5
Crazy Goblins 1 DP Steel 2 1 : 21 0 : 8
Crazy Goblins 2 AS C&S DG7 14 : 14 3 : 5
DA Titanic meets Lucona DC Torpedo Donaustadt 1 : 21 0 : 8
DP Steel 3 Relax One Steel 3 9 : 17 2 : 6
Mafiosi's Snakes 12 : 17 3 : 5

Runde 8 - 06.11.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS C&S DG7 AS De Fauln 15 : 11 5 : 3
DA Titanic meets Lucona Mafiosi's 10 : 17 2 : 6
DC Torpedo Donaustadt DLB Vienna Lions 17 : 9 6 : 2
DP Steel 2 Crazy Goblins 2 20 : 7 7 : 1
Relax One Steel 3 Bad Boys UHU 8 : 20 1 : 7
SFVA Bouncer DP Steel 3 19 : 9 6 : 2
Snakes Crazy Goblins 1 16 : 11 5 : 3

Runde 9 - 13.11.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS De Fauln DP Steel 2 9 : 18 2 : 6
Bad Boys UHU SFVA Bouncer 9 : 16 2 : 6
Crazy Goblins 1 DA Titanic meets Lucona 14 : 16 4 : 4
Crazy Goblins 2 Snakes 13 : 14 4 : 4
DLB Vienna Lions Relax One Steel 3 20 : 8 7 : 1
DP Steel 3 AS C&S DG7 13 : 12 4 : 4
Mafiosi's DC Torpedo Donaustadt 5 : 20 1 : 7

Runde 10 - 20.11.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS C&S DG7 Bad Boys UHU 17 : 7 6 : 2
DA Titanic meets Lucona Crazy Goblins 2 12 : 10 4 : 4
DC Torpedo Donaustadt Relax One Steel 3 18 : 6 7 : 1
DP Steel 2 DP Steel 3 21 : 4 8 : 0
Mafiosi's Crazy Goblins 1 8 : 20 1 : 7
SFVA Bouncer DLB Vienna Lions 14 : 16 3 : 5
Snakes AS De Fauln 19 : 8 7 : 1

Runde 11 - 27.11.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS De Fauln DA Titanic meets Lucona 11 : 16 2 : 6
Bad Boys UHU DP Steel 2 5 : 20 1 : 7
Crazy Goblins 1 DC Torpedo Donaustadt 3 : 21 0 : 8
Crazy Goblins 2 Mafiosi's 13 : 14 4 : 4
DLB Vienna Lions AS C&S DG7 14 : 16 3 : 5
DP Steel 3 Snakes 3 : 20 1 : 7
Relax One Steel 3 SFVA Bouncer 15 : 12 4 : 4

Runde 12 - 04.12.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS C&S DG7 Relax One Steel 3 20 : 7 7 : 1
Crazy Goblins 1 Crazy Goblins 2 9 : 16 3 : 5
DA Titanic meets Lucona DP Steel 3 19 : 12 6 : 2
DC Torpedo Donaustadt SFVA Bouncer 17 : 8 6 : 2
DP Steel 2 DLB Vienna Lions 18 : 10 6 : 2
Mafiosi's AS De Fauln 12 : 16 2 : 6
Snakes Bad Boys UHU 20 : 3 7 : 1