Open League

Ergebnisse

Erstellungsdatum: 30.11.2020
Division: 3. Division

Runde 1 - 12.09.2017

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS C&S DG7 Snakes 17 : 7 6 : 2
AS Die Checker AS De Fauln 16 : 14 5 : 3
Crazy Goblins 1 Mafiosi's 16 : 13 5 : 3
D-C Firewall Dart Lords 1 18 : 10 6 : 2
DA Titanic meets Lucona Crazy Goblins 2 14 : 12 4 : 4
DLB Vienna Lions Steel Rabbits 15 : 12 4 : 4
DP Steel 1 D-C Unchained 15 : 12 5 : 3
Oben & Unten DP Steel 2 9 : 16 2 : 6
Vienna Tigers Die Loge Buam 15 : 13 5 : 3

Runde 2 - 19.09.2017

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS De Fauln DA Titanic meets Lucona 13 : 12 4 : 4
Crazy Goblins 2 DP Steel 1 12 : 14 3 : 5
D-C Firewall Vienna Tigers 15 : 13 5 : 3
D-C Unchained AS C&S DG7 15 : 13 5 : 3
Dart Lords 1 Steel Rabbits 19 : 7 7 : 1
Die Loge Buam Oben & Unten 21 : 2 8 : 0
DP Steel 2 Crazy Goblins 1 7 : 19 2 : 6
Mafiosi's AS Die Checker 6 : 18 2 : 6
Snakes DLB Vienna Lions 16 : 9 5 : 3

Runde 3 - 26.09.2017

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS C&S DG7 Crazy Goblins 2 19 : 5 7 : 1
AS Die Checker DP Steel 2 19 : 6 7 : 1
Crazy Goblins 1 Die Loge Buam 13 : 15 3 : 5
DA Titanic meets Lucona Mafiosi's 14 : 15 4 : 4
DLB Vienna Lions D-C Unchained 9 : 16 3 : 5
DP Steel 1 AS De Fauln 14 : 12 5 : 3
Oben & Unten D-C Firewall 5 : 19 2 : 6
Steel Rabbits Snakes 9 : 19 1 : 7
Vienna Tigers Dart Lords 1 13 : 11 4 : 4

Runde 4 - 03.10.2017

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS De Fauln AS C&S DG7 9 : 17 3 : 5
Crazy Goblins 2 DLB Vienna Lions 12 : 16 3 : 5
D-C Firewall Crazy Goblins 1 18 : 8 6 : 2
D-C Unchained Steel Rabbits 21 : 5 8 : 0
Dart Lords 1 Snakes 17 : 10 5 : 3
Die Loge Buam AS Die Checker 18 : 8 7 : 1
DP Steel 2 DA Titanic meets Lucona 17 : 12 6 : 2
Mafiosi's DP Steel 1 9 : 18 2 : 6
Vienna Tigers Oben & Unten 21 : 3 8 : 0

Runde 5 - 10.10.2017

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS C&S DG7 Mafiosi's 17 : 9 5 : 3
AS Die Checker D-C Firewall 11 : 18 3 : 5
Crazy Goblins 1 Vienna Tigers 6 : 20 1 : 7
DA Titanic meets Lucona Die Loge Buam 5 : 21 0 : 8
DLB Vienna Lions AS De Fauln 15 : 12 5 : 3
DP Steel 1 DP Steel 2 15 : 11 5 : 3
Oben & Unten Dart Lords 1 11 : 19 2 : 6
Snakes D-C Unchained 9 : 17 2 : 6
Steel Rabbits Crazy Goblins 2 15 : 16 3 : 5

Runde 6 - 17.10.2017

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS De Fauln Steel Rabbits 15 : 11 5 : 3
Crazy Goblins 2 Snakes 6 : 21 0 : 8
D-C Firewall DA Titanic meets Lucona 21 : 4 8 : 0
Dart Lords 1 D-C Unchained 14 : 12 4 : 4
Die Loge Buam DP Steel 1 19 : 12 6 : 2
DP Steel 2 AS C&S DG7 14 : 14 4 : 4
Mafiosi's DLB Vienna Lions 14 : 15 4 : 4
Oben & Unten Crazy Goblins 1 10 : 17 3 : 5
Vienna Tigers AS Die Checker 20 : 6 7 : 1

Runde 7 - 24.10.2017

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS C&S DG7 Die Loge Buam 15 : 15 4 : 4
AS Die Checker Oben & Unten 21 : 3 8 : 0
Crazy Goblins 1 Dart Lords 1 11 : 16 3 : 5
D-C Unchained Crazy Goblins 2 21 : 5 8 : 0
DA Titanic meets Lucona Vienna Tigers 8 : 21 0 : 8
DLB Vienna Lions DP Steel 2 11 : 13 3 : 5
DP Steel 1 D-C Firewall 13 : 14 5 : 3
Snakes AS De Fauln 20 : 6 7 : 1
Steel Rabbits Mafiosi's 12 : 15 4 : 4

Runde 8 - 31.10.2017

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS De Fauln D-C Unchained 21 : 0 8 : 0
Crazy Goblins 1 AS Die Checker 17 : 11 6 : 2
D-C Firewall AS C&S DG7 14 : 12 5 : 3
Dart Lords 1 Crazy Goblins 2 19 : 6 7 : 1
Die Loge Buam DLB Vienna Lions 20 : 5 7 : 1
DP Steel 2 Steel Rabbits 13 : 14 4 : 4
Mafiosi's Snakes 13 : 17 3 : 5
Oben & Unten DA Titanic meets Lucona 10 : 15 3 : 5
Vienna Tigers DP Steel 1 17 : 11 5 : 3

Runde 9 - 07.11.2017

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS C&S DG7 Vienna Tigers 12 : 17 3 : 5
AS Die Checker Dart Lords 1 8 : 17 2 : 6
Crazy Goblins 2 AS De Fauln 14 : 16 4 : 4
D-C Unchained Mafiosi's 18 : 6 7 : 1
DA Titanic meets Lucona Crazy Goblins 1 6 : 19 1 : 7
DLB Vienna Lions D-C Firewall 11 : 17 3 : 5
DP Steel 1 Oben & Unten 19 : 7 6 : 2
Snakes DP Steel 2 18 : 13 5 : 3
Steel Rabbits Die Loge Buam 8 : 20 1 : 7

Runde 10 - 14.11.2017

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Die Checker DA Titanic meets Lucona 18 : 12 5 : 3
Crazy Goblins 1 DP Steel 1 14 : 12 4 : 4
D-C Firewall Steel Rabbits 19 : 4 7 : 1
Dart Lords 1 AS De Fauln 21 : 5 8 : 0
Die Loge Buam Snakes 13 : 14 3 : 5
DP Steel 2 D-C Unchained 2 : 21 0 : 8
Mafiosi's Crazy Goblins 2 15 : 10 5 : 3
Oben & Unten AS C&S DG7 9 : 16 2 : 6
Vienna Tigers DLB Vienna Lions 12 : 15 3 : 5

Runde 11 - 21.11.2017

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS C&S DG7 Crazy Goblins 1 18 : 11 6 : 2
AS De Fauln Mafiosi's 19 : 10 6 : 2
Crazy Goblins 2 DP Steel 2 13 : 13 4 : 4
D-C Unchained Die Loge Buam 12 : 13 3 : 5
DA Titanic meets Lucona Dart Lords 1 9 : 16 3 : 5
DLB Vienna Lions Oben & Unten 16 : 13 5 : 3
DP Steel 1 AS Die Checker 21 : 7 8 : 0
Snakes D-C Firewall 17 : 11 5 : 3
Steel Rabbits Vienna Tigers 11 : 16 3 : 5

Runde 12 - 28.11.2017

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Die Checker AS C&S DG7 8 : 17 2 : 6
Crazy Goblins 1 DLB Vienna Lions 9 : 16 3 : 5
D-C Firewall D-C Unchained 9 : 18 2 : 6
DA Titanic meets Lucona DP Steel 1 9 : 17 3 : 5
Dart Lords 1 Mafiosi's 16 : 11 6 : 2
Die Loge Buam Crazy Goblins 2 19 : 4 7 : 1
DP Steel 2 AS De Fauln 12 : 17 3 : 5
Oben & Unten Steel Rabbits 12 : 14 4 : 4
Vienna Tigers Snakes 16 : 12 4 : 4

Runde 13 - 05.12.2017

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS C&S DG7 DA Titanic meets Lucona 19 : 9 6 : 2
AS De Fauln Die Loge Buam 10 : 16 3 : 5
Crazy Goblins 2 D-C Firewall 6 : 19 1 : 7
D-C Unchained Vienna Tigers 15 : 12 4 : 4
DLB Vienna Lions AS Die Checker 17 : 12 6 : 2
DP Steel 1 Dart Lords 1 20 : 12 7 : 1
Mafiosi's DP Steel 2 16 : 10 5 : 3
Snakes Oben & Unten 20 : 6 7 : 1
Steel Rabbits Crazy Goblins 1 14 : 14 4 : 4

Runde 14 - 12.12.2017

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Die Checker Steel Rabbits 4 : 21 0 : 8
Crazy Goblins 1 Snakes 9 : 16 3 : 5
D-C Firewall AS De Fauln 19 : 10 6 : 2
DA Titanic meets Lucona DLB Vienna Lions 5 : 21 0 : 8
Dart Lords 1 DP Steel 2 21 : 8 8 : 0
Die Loge Buam Mafiosi's 19 : 9 6 : 2
DP Steel 1 AS C&S DG7 14 : 14 4 : 4
Oben & Unten D-C Unchained 5 : 20 1 : 7
Vienna Tigers Crazy Goblins 2 17 : 7 6 : 2

Runde 15 - 19.12.2017

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS C&S DG7 Dart Lords 1 12 : 18 1 : 7
AS De Fauln Vienna Tigers 5 : 19 1 : 7
Crazy Goblins 2 Oben & Unten 13 : 16 3 : 5
D-C Unchained Crazy Goblins 1 19 : 8 7 : 1
DLB Vienna Lions DP Steel 1 6 : 20 1 : 7
DP Steel 2 Die Loge Buam 4 : 20 1 : 7
Mafiosi's D-C Firewall 4 : 19 1 : 7
Snakes AS Die Checker 13 : 13 4 : 4
Steel Rabbits DA Titanic meets Lucona 16 : 8 6 : 2

Runde 16 - 09.01.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS C&S DG7 DLB Vienna Lions 19 : 9 7 : 1
AS Die Checker D-C Unchained 10 : 16 3 : 5
Crazy Goblins 1 Crazy Goblins 2 17 : 10 5 : 3
D-C Firewall DP Steel 2 21 : 6 8 : 0
DA Titanic meets Lucona Snakes 9 : 18 2 : 6
Dart Lords 1 Die Loge Buam 15 : 12 5 : 3
DP Steel 1 Steel Rabbits 18 : 6 6 : 2
Oben & Unten AS De Fauln 6 : 21 0 : 8
Vienna Tigers Mafiosi's 15 : 11 4 : 4

Runde 17 - 16.01.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS De Fauln Crazy Goblins 1 10 : 17 2 : 6
Crazy Goblins 2 AS Die Checker 11 : 14 3 : 5
D-C Unchained DA Titanic meets Lucona 21 : 4 8 : 0
Die Loge Buam D-C Firewall 16 : 15 5 : 3
DLB Vienna Lions Dart Lords 1 12 : 16 3 : 5
DP Steel 2 Vienna Tigers 12 : 13 4 : 4
Mafiosi's Oben & Unten 15 : 9 5 : 3
Snakes DP Steel 1 9 : 17 2 : 6
Steel Rabbits AS C&S DG7 10 : 18 2 : 6

Runde 18 - 23.01.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS De Fauln AS Die Checker 7 : 17 2 : 6
Crazy Goblins 2 DA Titanic meets Lucona 12 : 15 3 : 5
D-C Unchained DP Steel 1 20 : 7 7 : 1
Dart Lords 1 D-C Firewall 14 : 15 4 : 4
Die Loge Buam Vienna Tigers 11 : 13 4 : 4
DP Steel 2 Oben & Unten 14 : 12 4 : 4
Mafiosi's Crazy Goblins 1 10 : 16 2 : 6
Snakes AS C&S DG7 6 : 20 1 : 7
Steel Rabbits DLB Vienna Lions 14 : 15 4 : 4

Runde 19 - 30.01.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS C&S DG7 D-C Unchained 4 : 21 0 : 8
AS Die Checker Mafiosi's 21 : 7 8 : 0
Crazy Goblins 1 DP Steel 2 17 : 11 5 : 3
DA Titanic meets Lucona AS De Fauln 7 : 20 1 : 7
DLB Vienna Lions Snakes 14 : 15 4 : 4
DP Steel 1 Crazy Goblins 2 17 : 12 5 : 3
Oben & Unten Die Loge Buam 8 : 18 2 : 6
Steel Rabbits Dart Lords 1 7 : 20 1 : 7
Vienna Tigers D-C Firewall 16 : 16 4 : 4

Runde 20 - 13.02.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS De Fauln DP Steel 1 11 : 16 3 : 5
Crazy Goblins 2 AS C&S DG7 7 : 19 1 : 7
D-C Firewall Oben & Unten 21 : 2 8 : 0
D-C Unchained DLB Vienna Lions 15 : 14 4 : 4
Dart Lords 1 Vienna Tigers 8 : 20 1 : 7
Die Loge Buam Crazy Goblins 1 16 : 10 6 : 2
DP Steel 2 AS Die Checker 15 : 16 4 : 4
Mafiosi's DA Titanic meets Lucona 10 : 17 2 : 6
Snakes Steel Rabbits 17 : 11 5 : 3

Runde 21 - 20.02.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS C&S DG7 AS De Fauln 16 : 8 6 : 2
AS Die Checker Die Loge Buam 10 : 14 3 : 5
Crazy Goblins 1 D-C Firewall 5 : 19 1 : 7
DA Titanic meets Lucona DP Steel 2 15 : 13 5 : 3
DLB Vienna Lions Crazy Goblins 2 19 : 5 7 : 1
DP Steel 1 Mafiosi's 17 : 8 6 : 2
Oben & Unten Vienna Tigers 10 : 16 3 : 5
Snakes Dart Lords 1 11 : 15 4 : 4
Steel Rabbits D-C Unchained 4 : 20 1 : 7

Runde 22 - 27.02.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS De Fauln DLB Vienna Lions 12 : 12 4 : 4
Crazy Goblins 2 Steel Rabbits 8 : 18 1 : 7
D-C Firewall AS Die Checker 19 : 11 6 : 2
D-C Unchained Snakes 19 : 8 6 : 2
Dart Lords 1 Oben & Unten 20 : 5 7 : 1
Die Loge Buam DA Titanic meets Lucona 20 : 5 7 : 1
DP Steel 2 DP Steel 1 6 : 19 1 : 7
Mafiosi's AS C&S DG7 10 : 17 3 : 5
Vienna Tigers Crazy Goblins 1 18 : 9 6 : 2

Runde 23 - 06.03.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS C&S DG7 DP Steel 2 11 : 14 3 : 5
AS Die Checker Vienna Tigers 10 : 17 3 : 5
Crazy Goblins 1 Oben & Unten 19 : 11 6 : 2
D-C Unchained Dart Lords 1 21 : 5 8 : 0
DA Titanic meets Lucona D-C Firewall 6 : 20 1 : 7
DLB Vienna Lions Mafiosi's 19 : 9 6 : 2
DP Steel 1 Die Loge Buam 15 : 13 5 : 3
Snakes Crazy Goblins 2 16 : 10 6 : 2
Steel Rabbits AS De Fauln 12 : 17 3 : 5

Runde 24 - 13.03.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS De Fauln Snakes 18 : 14 5 : 3
Crazy Goblins 2 D-C Unchained 3 : 21 0 : 8
D-C Firewall DP Steel 1 11 : 14 4 : 4
Dart Lords 1 Crazy Goblins 1 15 : 16 3 : 5
Die Loge Buam AS C&S DG7 15 : 13 5 : 3
DP Steel 2 DLB Vienna Lions 9 : 19 2 : 6
Mafiosi's Steel Rabbits 15 : 13 4 : 4
Oben & Unten AS Die Checker 3 : 20 1 : 7
Vienna Tigers DA Titanic meets Lucona 19 : 6 7 : 1

Runde 25 - 20.03.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS C&S DG7 D-C Firewall 14 : 12 5 : 3
AS Die Checker Crazy Goblins 1 9 : 17 2 : 6
Crazy Goblins 2 Dart Lords 1 3 : 21 0 : 8
D-C Unchained AS De Fauln 21 : 5 8 : 0
DA Titanic meets Lucona Oben & Unten 21 : 5 8 : 0
DLB Vienna Lions Die Loge Buam 9 : 15 2 : 6
DP Steel 1 Vienna Tigers 10 : 14 3 : 5
Snakes Mafiosi's 13 : 16 3 : 5
Steel Rabbits DP Steel 2 8 : 18 2 : 6

Runde 26 - 10.04.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS De Fauln Crazy Goblins 2 16 : 9 6 : 2
Crazy Goblins 1 DA Titanic meets Lucona 11 : 15 3 : 5
D-C Firewall DLB Vienna Lions 15 : 13 5 : 3
Dart Lords 1 AS Die Checker 13 : 14 3 : 5
Die Loge Buam Steel Rabbits 20 : 3 7 : 1
DP Steel 2 Snakes 10 : 16 2 : 6
Mafiosi's D-C Unchained 16 : 11 6 : 2
Oben & Unten DP Steel 1 6 : 20 1 : 7
Vienna Tigers AS C&S DG7 11 : 17 3 : 5

Runde 27 - 17.04.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS C&S DG7 Oben & Unten 21 : 3 8 : 0
AS De Fauln Dart Lords 1 12 : 12 4 : 4
Crazy Goblins 2 Mafiosi's 12 : 14 4 : 4
D-C Unchained DP Steel 2 17 : 10 6 : 2
DA Titanic meets Lucona AS Die Checker 16 : 15 4 : 4
DLB Vienna Lions Vienna Tigers 10 : 17 3 : 5
DP Steel 1 Crazy Goblins 1 15 : 6 6 : 2
Snakes Die Loge Buam 13 : 13 3 : 5
Steel Rabbits D-C Firewall 13 : 18 3 : 5

Runde 28 - 24.04.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Die Checker DP Steel 1 11 : 16 2 : 6
Crazy Goblins 1 AS C&S DG7 7 : 16 2 : 6
D-C Firewall Snakes 19 : 10 7 : 1
Dart Lords 1 DA Titanic meets Lucona 14 : 12 4 : 4
Die Loge Buam D-C Unchained 13 : 14 4 : 4
DP Steel 2 Crazy Goblins 2 17 : 11 5 : 3
Mafiosi's AS De Fauln 5 : 21 0 : 8
Oben & Unten DLB Vienna Lions 7 : 18 2 : 6
Vienna Tigers Steel Rabbits 17 : 10 6 : 2

Runde 29 - 08.05.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS C&S DG7 AS Die Checker 18 : 10 7 : 1
AS De Fauln DP Steel 2 19 : 8 7 : 1
Crazy Goblins 2 Die Loge Buam 5 : 21 0 : 8
D-C Unchained D-C Firewall 14 : 11 4 : 4
DLB Vienna Lions Crazy Goblins 1 16 : 12 6 : 2
DP Steel 1 DA Titanic meets Lucona 21 : 7 8 : 0
Mafiosi's Dart Lords 1 16 : 7 6 : 2
Snakes Vienna Tigers 3 : 21 0 : 8
Steel Rabbits Oben & Unten 21 : 5 8 : 0

Runde 30 - 15.05.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Die Checker DLB Vienna Lions 5 : 19 1 : 7
Crazy Goblins 1 Steel Rabbits 12 : 17 3 : 5
D-C Firewall Crazy Goblins 2 21 : 7 8 : 0
DA Titanic meets Lucona AS C&S DG7 5 : 20 1 : 7
Dart Lords 1 DP Steel 1 9 : 19 1 : 7
Die Loge Buam AS De Fauln 19 : 10 7 : 1
DP Steel 2 Mafiosi's 15 : 16 3 : 5
Oben & Unten Snakes 4 : 21 0 : 8
Vienna Tigers D-C Unchained 16 : 13 5 : 3

Runde 31 - 29.05.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS C&S DG7 DP Steel 1 14 : 11 5 : 3
AS De Fauln D-C Firewall 8 : 19 2 : 6
Crazy Goblins 2 Vienna Tigers 13 : 16 2 : 6
D-C Unchained Oben & Unten 21 : 2 8 : 0
DLB Vienna Lions DA Titanic meets Lucona 15 : 12 6 : 2
DP Steel 2 Dart Lords 1 7 : 18 1 : 7
Mafiosi's Die Loge Buam 2 : 21 0 : 8
Snakes Crazy Goblins 1 19 : 5 7 : 1
Steel Rabbits AS Die Checker 15 : 12 4 : 4

Runde 32 - 05.06.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Die Checker Snakes 5 : 19 1 : 7
Crazy Goblins 1 D-C Unchained 1 : 21 0 : 8
D-C Firewall Mafiosi's 18 : 7 6 : 2
DA Titanic meets Lucona Steel Rabbits 11 : 17 3 : 5
Dart Lords 1 AS C&S DG7 17 : 10 6 : 2
Die Loge Buam DP Steel 2 20 : 6 7 : 1
DP Steel 1 DLB Vienna Lions 13 : 12 4 : 4
Oben & Unten Crazy Goblins 2 8 : 18 2 : 6
Vienna Tigers AS De Fauln 12 : 14 4 : 4

Runde 33 - 12.06.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS De Fauln Oben & Unten 18 : 8 6 : 2
Crazy Goblins 2 Crazy Goblins 1 16 : 11 5 : 3
D-C Unchained AS Die Checker 21 : 7 8 : 0
Die Loge Buam Dart Lords 1 13 : 16 3 : 5
DLB Vienna Lions AS C&S DG7 17 : 8 6 : 2
DP Steel 2 D-C Firewall 8 : 19 1 : 7
Mafiosi's Vienna Tigers 6 : 16 2 : 6
Snakes DA Titanic meets Lucona 16 : 11 5 : 3
Steel Rabbits DP Steel 1 3 : 20 1 : 7

Runde 34 - 19.06.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS C&S DG7 Steel Rabbits 20 : 7 7 : 1
AS Die Checker Crazy Goblins 2 21 : 4 8 : 0
Crazy Goblins 1 AS De Fauln 10 : 15 3 : 5
D-C Firewall Die Loge Buam 12 : 16 3 : 5
DA Titanic meets Lucona D-C Unchained 8 : 19 2 : 6
Dart Lords 1 DLB Vienna Lions 10 : 15 3 : 5
DP Steel 1 Snakes 20 : 8 7 : 1
Oben & Unten Mafiosi's 9 : 15 3 : 5
Vienna Tigers DP Steel 2 17 : 10 5 : 3