Open League

Ergebnisse

Erstellungsdatum: 18.01.2022
Division: 2. Division

Runde 1 - 14.09.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Animals One Babylon Untouchables 14 : 12 4 : 4
Dart - Express Snakes 7 : 16 2 : 6
Die Loge Buam AS C&S DG7 13 : 15 5 : 3
DLB Na Nog Vienna Tigers 7 : 20 1 : 7
Relax One Steel 3 DA Tube Stations Artists 17 : 12 4 : 4
SFVA Wampler D-C Andarta 7 : 19 2 : 6
Steelettanten DLB Vienna Lions 14 : 14 4 : 4

Runde 2 - 21.09.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Babylon Untouchables Die Loge Buam 20 : 4 7 : 1
D-C Andarta DLB Na Nog 11 : 13 4 : 4
DA Tube Stations Artists AS C&S DG7 16 : 12 5 : 3
DLB Vienna Lions Animals One 14 : 14 3 : 5
Relax One Steel 3 SFVA Wampler 19 : 7 7 : 1
Snakes Steelettanten 15 : 11 5 : 3
Vienna Tigers Dart - Express 21 : 5 8 : 0

Runde 3 - 28.09.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Animals One Snakes 5 : 21 0 : 8
AS C&S DG7 Babylon Untouchables 17 : 12 5 : 3
Dart - Express D-C Andarta 13 : 14 4 : 4
Die Loge Buam DLB Vienna Lions 14 : 12 5 : 3
DLB Na Nog Relax One Steel 3 14 : 18 2 : 6
SFVA Wampler DA Tube Stations Artists 13 : 13 4 : 4
Steelettanten Vienna Tigers 13 : 12 4 : 4

Runde 4 - 05.10.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
D-C Andarta Steelettanten 13 : 14 4 : 4
DA Tube Stations Artists Babylon Untouchables 5 : 20 1 : 7
DLB Vienna Lions AS C&S DG7 14 : 15 3 : 5
Relax One Steel 3 Dart - Express 16 : 13 5 : 3
SFVA Wampler DLB Na Nog 11 : 14 3 : 5
Snakes Die Loge Buam 17 : 13 4 : 4
Vienna Tigers Animals One 16 : 11 6 : 2

Runde 5 - 12.10.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Animals One D-C Andarta 15 : 14 5 : 3
AS C&S DG7 Snakes 5 : 19 1 : 7
Babylon Untouchables DLB Vienna Lions 21 : 1 8 : 0
Dart - Express SFVA Wampler 8 : 16 2 : 6
Die Loge Buam Vienna Tigers 13 : 15 3 : 5
DLB Na Nog DA Tube Stations Artists 7 : 18 2 : 6
Steelettanten Relax One Steel 3 9 : 16 2 : 6

Runde 6 - 19.10.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
D-C Andarta Die Loge Buam 15 : 13 4 : 4
DA Tube Stations Artists DLB Vienna Lions 14 : 15 4 : 4
DLB Na Nog Dart - Express 15 : 10 5 : 3
Relax One Steel 3 Animals One 18 : 12 6 : 2
SFVA Wampler Steelettanten 14 : 10 5 : 3
Snakes Babylon Untouchables 12 : 19 2 : 6
Vienna Tigers AS C&S DG7 14 : 12 5 : 3

Runde 7 - 09.11.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Animals One SFVA Wampler 7 : 21 0 : 8
AS C&S DG7 D-C Andarta 14 : 13 5 : 3
Babylon Untouchables Vienna Tigers 17 : 8 6 : 2
Dart - Express DA Tube Stations Artists 14 : 11 5 : 3
Die Loge Buam Relax One Steel 3 13 : 17 3 : 5
DLB Vienna Lions Snakes 9 : 19 2 : 6
Steelettanten DLB Na Nog 12 : 15 3 : 5

Runde 8 - 16.11.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
D-C Andarta Babylon Untouchables 1 : 21 0 : 8
DA Tube Stations Artists Snakes 8 : 20 1 : 7
Dart - Express Steelettanten 14 : 17 3 : 5
DLB Na Nog Animals One 13 : 13 4 : 4
Relax One Steel 3 AS C&S DG7 11 : 17 3 : 5
SFVA Wampler Die Loge Buam 18 : 11 6 : 2
Vienna Tigers DLB Vienna Lions 19 : 11 6 : 2