Open League

Ergebnisse

Erstellungsdatum: 27.10.2020
Division: 2. Division

Runde 1 - 15.09.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Animals One DA Tube Station Artists 14 : 13 4 : 4
Bad Boys 26 Steelettanten 16 : 9 6 : 2
D-C Dartitis Dart - Express 17 : 12 5 : 3
D-C Firewall D-C Andarta 9 : 18 2 : 6
Die Loge Buam DLB Jokers 17 : 9 6 : 2
SFVA Wampler DLB Vienna Lions 21 : 1 8 : 0
Vienna Tigers Snakes 11 : 15 3 : 5

Runde 2 - 22.09.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Bad Boys 26 SFVA Wampler 9 : 17 2 : 6
DA Tube Station Artists Die Loge Buam 14 : 13 4 : 4
Dart - Express Vienna Tigers 9 : 16 3 : 5
DLB Jokers D-C Dartitis 15 : 11 5 : 3
DLB Vienna Lions Animals One 4 : 19 1 : 7
Snakes D-C Firewall 13 : 12 4 : 4
Steelettanten D-C Andarta 9 : 18 3 : 5

Runde 3 - 29.09.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Animals One Bad Boys 26 13 : 13 4 : 4
D-C Andarta Snakes 14 : 18 2 : 6
D-C Dartitis DA Tube Station Artists 18 : 10 5 : 3
D-C Firewall Dart - Express 11 : 16 3 : 5
Die Loge Buam DLB Vienna Lions 17 : 12 6 : 2
SFVA Wampler Steelettanten 18 : 6 6 : 2
Vienna Tigers DLB Jokers 18 : 11 5 : 3

Runde 4 - 06.10.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Bad Boys 26 Die Loge Buam 11 : 15 3 : 5
DA Tube Station Artists Vienna Tigers 11 : 16 3 : 5
Dart - Express D-C Andarta 11 : 14 3 : 5
DLB Jokers D-C Firewall 19 : 8 7 : 1
DLB Vienna Lions D-C Dartitis 11 : 16 3 : 5
SFVA Wampler Animals One 16 : 12 5 : 3
Steelettanten Snakes 7 : 18 1 : 7

Runde 5 - 13.10.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Animals One Steelettanten 14 : 15 3 : 5
D-C Andarta DLB Jokers 20 : 8 7 : 1
D-C Dartitis Bad Boys 26 12 : 16 2 : 6
D-C Firewall DA Tube Station Artists 9 : 18 3 : 5
Die Loge Buam SFVA Wampler 12 : 14 3 : 5
Snakes Dart - Express 17 : 8 6 : 2
Vienna Tigers DLB Vienna Lions 20 : 6 7 : 1

Runde 6 - 20.10.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Animals One Die Loge Buam 8 : 19 2 : 6
Bad Boys 26 Vienna Tigers 8 : 18 1 : 7
DA Tube Station Artists D-C Andarta 12 : 17 2 : 6
DLB Jokers Snakes 9 : 18 2 : 6
DLB Vienna Lions D-C Firewall 14 : 11 5 : 3
SFVA Wampler D-C Dartitis 17 : 11 5 : 3
Steelettanten Dart - Express 12 : 12 4 : 4