Open League

Ergebnisse

Erstellungsdatum: 11.12.2018
Division: 2. Division

Runde 1 - 11.09.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Animals One Dart Lords 1 11 : 13 4 : 4
Babylon Torpedos Steelettanten 10 : 14 3 : 5
D-C Firewall AS Claymores 10 : 15 3 : 5
D-C Unchained DV-Fortuna 15 : 14 4 : 4
Dartons DA Tube Station Artists 12 : 15 3 : 5
DC Sthallhart Bad Boys Zitzifitz 19 : 5 7 : 1
Vienna Tigers Die Loge Buam 10 : 19 2 : 6

Runde 2 - 18.09.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Claymores Vienna Tigers 14 : 12 4 : 4
Bad Boys Zitzifitz D-C Firewall 13 : 17 2 : 6
D-C Unchained Animals One 13 : 16 3 : 5
DA Tube Station Artists DC Sthallhart 10 : 20 1 : 7
Dart Lords 1 Babylon Torpedos 14 : 12 4 : 4
DV-Fortuna Die Loge Buam 12 : 16 3 : 5
Steelettanten Dartons 15 : 13 4 : 4

Runde 3 - 02.10.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Animals One DV-Fortuna 16 : 12 5 : 3
Babylon Torpedos D-C Unchained 4 : 21 0 : 8
D-C Firewall DA Tube Station Artists 20 : 5 7 : 1
Dartons Dart Lords 1 16 : 11 4 : 4
DC Sthallhart Steelettanten 13 : 10 4 : 4
Die Loge Buam AS Claymores 13 : 15 3 : 5
Vienna Tigers Bad Boys Zitzifitz 18 : 10 5 : 3

Runde 4 - 09.10.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Animals One Babylon Torpedos 16 : 11 6 : 2
Bad Boys Zitzifitz Die Loge Buam 13 : 15 3 : 5
D-C Unchained Dartons 17 : 10 5 : 3
DA Tube Station Artists Vienna Tigers 10 : 19 1 : 7
Dart Lords 1 DC Sthallhart 13 : 16 3 : 5
DV-Fortuna AS Claymores 10 : 17 3 : 5
Steelettanten D-C Firewall 18 : 11 6 : 2

Runde 5 - 16.10.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Claymores Bad Boys Zitzifitz 19 : 11 6 : 2
Babylon Torpedos DV-Fortuna 11 : 19 2 : 6
D-C Firewall Dart Lords 1 17 : 6 6 : 2
Dartons Animals One 14 : 16 3 : 5
DC Sthallhart D-C Unchained 16 : 12 5 : 3
Die Loge Buam DA Tube Station Artists 15 : 12 4 : 4
Vienna Tigers Steelettanten 18 : 8 7 : 1

Runde 6 - 23.10.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Animals One DC Sthallhart 14 : 12 5 : 3
Babylon Torpedos Dartons 6 : 20 1 : 7
D-C Unchained D-C Firewall 18 : 7 6 : 2
DA Tube Station Artists AS Claymores 6 : 21 0 : 8
Dart Lords 1 Vienna Tigers 11 : 18 2 : 6
DV-Fortuna Bad Boys Zitzifitz 18 : 5 7 : 1
Steelettanten Die Loge Buam 9 : 16 2 : 6

Runde 7 - 30.10.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Claymores Steelettanten 14 : 13 5 : 3
Bad Boys Zitzifitz DA Tube Station Artists 12 : 16 3 : 5
D-C Firewall Animals One 18 : 8 6 : 2
Dartons DV-Fortuna 13 : 11 5 : 3
DC Sthallhart Babylon Torpedos 19 : 5 7 : 1
Die Loge Buam Dart Lords 1 14 : 15 4 : 4
Vienna Tigers D-C Unchained 13 : 14 4 : 4

Runde 8 - 06.11.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Animals One Vienna Tigers 12 : 15 4 : 4
Babylon Torpedos D-C Firewall 9 : 17 2 : 6
D-C Unchained Die Loge Buam 10 : 17 3 : 5
Dart Lords 1 AS Claymores 8 : 18 2 : 6
Dartons DC Sthallhart 11 : 17 3 : 5
DV-Fortuna DA Tube Station Artists 11 : 17 3 : 5
Steelettanten Bad Boys Zitzifitz 21 : 3 8 : 0

Runde 9 - 13.11.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Claymores D-C Unchained 14 : 13 4 : 4
Bad Boys Zitzifitz Dart Lords 1 11 : 15 3 : 5
D-C Firewall Dartons 15 : 12 4 : 4
DA Tube Station Artists Steelettanten 11 : 15 3 : 5
DC Sthallhart DV-Fortuna 17 : 10 6 : 2
Die Loge Buam Animals One 15 : 18 3 : 5
Vienna Tigers Babylon Torpedos 12 : 15 3 : 5

Runde 10 - 20.11.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Animals One AS Claymores 16 : 12 5 : 3
Babylon Torpedos Die Loge Buam 12 : 15 4 : 4
D-C Unchained Bad Boys Zitzifitz 18 : 10 5 : 3
Dart Lords 1 DA Tube Station Artists 15 : 13 5 : 3
Dartons Vienna Tigers 15 : 8 5 : 3
DC Sthallhart D-C Firewall 15 : 11 6 : 2
DV-Fortuna Steelettanten 9 : 19 2 : 6

Runde 11 - 27.11.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Claymores Babylon Torpedos 20 : 5 7 : 1
Bad Boys Zitzifitz Animals One 14 : 14 3 : 5
D-C Firewall DV-Fortuna 16 : 13 5 : 3
DA Tube Station Artists D-C Unchained 8 : 19 2 : 6
Die Loge Buam Dartons 15 : 15 4 : 4
Steelettanten Dart Lords 1 15 : 10 5 : 3
Vienna Tigers DC Sthallhart 17 : 11 5 : 3

Runde 12 - 04.12.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Animals One DA Tube Station Artists 13 : 17 3 : 5
Babylon Torpedos Bad Boys Zitzifitz 10 : 13 4 : 4
D-C Firewall Vienna Tigers 9 : 15 3 : 5
D-C Unchained Steelettanten 16 : 13 4 : 4
Dartons AS Claymores 14 : 13 4 : 4
DC Sthallhart Die Loge Buam 14 : 10 5 : 3
DV-Fortuna Dart Lords 1 12 : 17 3 : 5