Open League

Ergebnisse

Erstellungsdatum: 30.11.2020
Division: 2. Division

Runde 1 - 12.09.2017

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Claymores DC Sthallhart 9 : 15 3 : 5
Babylon Torpedos Dartons 10 : 17 3 : 5
Dart Lords 2 Bad Boys Zitzifitz 6 : 19 2 : 6
Die Gallier Steelettanten 19 : 6 7 : 1
Dolphinators 1 DA Tube Station Artists 20 : 9 7 : 1
DV-Fortuna Dolphinators 2 12 : 14 5 : 3
SFVA Wampler DC Blue Shark's 8 : 18 2 : 6

Runde 2 - 19.09.2017

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Babylon Torpedos Dolphinators 1 17 : 10 6 : 2
DA Tube Station Artists Die Gallier 2 : 21 0 : 8
Dartons Bad Boys Zitzifitz 8 : 18 1 : 7
DC Blue Shark's DV-Fortuna 14 : 12 4 : 4
DC Sthallhart SFVA Wampler 16 : 13 4 : 4
Dolphinators 2 Dart Lords 2 20 : 6 7 : 1
Steelettanten AS Claymores 11 : 16 2 : 6

Runde 3 - 26.09.2017

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Claymores DA Tube Station Artists 14 : 12 5 : 3
Bad Boys Zitzifitz Dolphinators 2 13 : 10 5 : 3
Dart Lords 2 DC Blue Shark's 10 : 15 3 : 5
Die Gallier Babylon Torpedos 19 : 6 7 : 1
Dolphinators 1 Dartons 11 : 16 3 : 5
DV-Fortuna DC Sthallhart 9 : 16 2 : 6
SFVA Wampler Steelettanten 16 : 12 6 : 2

Runde 4 - 03.10.2017

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Babylon Torpedos AS Claymores 13 : 14 4 : 4
DA Tube Station Artists SFVA Wampler 11 : 18 3 : 5
Dartons Dolphinators 2 15 : 14 4 : 4
DC Blue Shark's Bad Boys Zitzifitz 12 : 15 5 : 3
DC Sthallhart Dart Lords 2 17 : 11 6 : 2
Dolphinators 1 Die Gallier 3 : 21 0 : 8
Steelettanten DV-Fortuna 17 : 12 6 : 2

Runde 5 - 10.10.2017

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Claymores Dolphinators 1 18 : 8 6 : 2
Bad Boys Zitzifitz DC Sthallhart 18 : 12 6 : 2
Dart Lords 2 Steelettanten 4 : 18 1 : 7
Die Gallier Dartons 17 : 9 5 : 3
Dolphinators 2 DC Blue Shark's 12 : 16 3 : 5
DV-Fortuna DA Tube Station Artists 13 : 14 4 : 4
SFVA Wampler Babylon Torpedos 14 : 15 3 : 5

Runde 6 - 17.10.2017

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Babylon Torpedos DV-Fortuna 15 : 13 4 : 4
DA Tube Station Artists Dart Lords 2 10 : 15 3 : 5
Dartons DC Blue Shark's 10 : 19 1 : 7
DC Sthallhart Dolphinators 2 19 : 8 6 : 2
Die Gallier AS Claymores 21 : 7 8 : 0
Dolphinators 1 SFVA Wampler 11 : 18 2 : 6
Steelettanten Bad Boys Zitzifitz 9 : 17 2 : 6

Runde 7 - 24.10.2017

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Claymores Dartons 17 : 11 5 : 3
Bad Boys Zitzifitz DA Tube Station Artists 17 : 10 6 : 2
Dart Lords 2 Babylon Torpedos 19 : 5 7 : 1
DC Blue Shark's DC Sthallhart 20 : 7 7 : 1
Dolphinators 2 Steelettanten 12 : 16 3 : 5
DV-Fortuna Dolphinators 1 11 : 18 2 : 6
SFVA Wampler Die Gallier 14 : 13 4 : 4

Runde 8 - 31.10.2017

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Claymores SFVA Wampler 13 : 15 2 : 6
Babylon Torpedos Bad Boys Zitzifitz 5 : 18 2 : 6
DA Tube Station Artists Dolphinators 2 11 : 18 2 : 6
Dartons DC Sthallhart 15 : 13 5 : 3
Die Gallier DV-Fortuna 16 : 12 5 : 3
Dolphinators 1 Dart Lords 2 17 : 9 5 : 3
Steelettanten DC Blue Shark's 13 : 14 3 : 5

Runde 9 - 07.11.2017

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Bad Boys Zitzifitz Dolphinators 1 19 : 7 7 : 1
Dart Lords 2 Die Gallier 15 : 17 3 : 5
DC Blue Shark's DA Tube Station Artists 21 : 6 8 : 0
DC Sthallhart Steelettanten 15 : 10 5 : 3
Dolphinators 2 Babylon Torpedos 11 : 15 3 : 5
DV-Fortuna AS Claymores 13 : 16 4 : 4
SFVA Wampler Dartons 7 : 17 2 : 6

Runde 10 - 14.11.2017

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Claymores Dart Lords 2 19 : 7 7 : 1
Babylon Torpedos DC Blue Shark's 5 : 21 0 : 8
DA Tube Station Artists DC Sthallhart 14 : 15 3 : 5
Dartons Steelettanten 10 : 15 2 : 6
Die Gallier Bad Boys Zitzifitz 15 : 11 5 : 3
Dolphinators 1 Dolphinators 2 12 : 17 2 : 6
SFVA Wampler DV-Fortuna 11 : 13 4 : 4

Runde 11 - 21.11.2017

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Bad Boys Zitzifitz AS Claymores 10 : 16 3 : 5
Dart Lords 2 SFVA Wampler 17 : 9 6 : 2
DC Blue Shark's Dolphinators 1 21 : 4 8 : 0
DC Sthallhart Babylon Torpedos 16 : 12 5 : 3
Dolphinators 2 Die Gallier 11 : 17 3 : 5
DV-Fortuna Dartons 9 : 16 2 : 6
Steelettanten DA Tube Station Artists 15 : 15 4 : 4

Runde 12 - 28.11.2017

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Claymores Dolphinators 2 14 : 11 5 : 3
Babylon Torpedos Steelettanten 10 : 14 3 : 5
Dartons DA Tube Station Artists 15 : 10 5 : 3
Die Gallier DC Blue Shark's 19 : 7 7 : 1
Dolphinators 1 DC Sthallhart 14 : 17 4 : 4
DV-Fortuna Dart Lords 2 13 : 12 4 : 4
SFVA Wampler Bad Boys Zitzifitz 17 : 9 6 : 2

Runde 13 - 05.12.2017

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Bad Boys Zitzifitz DV-Fortuna 11 : 14 4 : 4
DA Tube Station Artists Babylon Torpedos 12 : 14 4 : 4
Dart Lords 2 Dartons 14 : 12 4 : 4
DC Blue Shark's AS Claymores 13 : 13 4 : 4
DC Sthallhart Die Gallier 11 : 16 3 : 5
Dolphinators 2 SFVA Wampler 10 : 16 3 : 5
Steelettanten Dolphinators 1 16 : 13 5 : 3

Runde 14 - 12.12.2017

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Bad Boys Zitzifitz Dart Lords 2 14 : 11 5 : 3
DA Tube Station Artists Dolphinators 1 16 : 12 4 : 4
Dartons Babylon Torpedos 16 : 16 4 : 4
DC Blue Shark's SFVA Wampler 16 : 8 6 : 2
DC Sthallhart AS Claymores 13 : 15 3 : 5
Dolphinators 2 DV-Fortuna 13 : 14 3 : 5
Steelettanten Die Gallier 14 : 17 3 : 5

Runde 15 - 19.12.2017

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Claymores Steelettanten 16 : 10 6 : 2
Bad Boys Zitzifitz Dartons 15 : 11 6 : 2
Dart Lords 2 Dolphinators 2 13 : 14 3 : 5
Die Gallier DA Tube Station Artists 21 : 8 8 : 0
Dolphinators 1 Babylon Torpedos 9 : 19 2 : 6
DV-Fortuna DC Blue Shark's 16 : 13 5 : 3
SFVA Wampler DC Sthallhart 15 : 13 5 : 3

Runde 16 - 09.01.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Babylon Torpedos Die Gallier 11 : 20 1 : 7
DA Tube Station Artists AS Claymores 10 : 16 3 : 5
Dartons Dolphinators 1 18 : 7 7 : 1
DC Blue Shark's Dart Lords 2 13 : 13 5 : 3
DC Sthallhart DV-Fortuna 16 : 12 5 : 3
Dolphinators 2 Bad Boys Zitzifitz 11 : 16 3 : 5
Steelettanten SFVA Wampler 9 : 14 3 : 5

Runde 17 - 16.01.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Claymores Babylon Torpedos 15 : 12 5 : 3
Bad Boys Zitzifitz DC Blue Shark's 10 : 18 3 : 5
Dart Lords 2 DC Sthallhart 14 : 13 5 : 3
Die Gallier Dolphinators 1 19 : 10 6 : 2
Dolphinators 2 Dartons 8 : 16 2 : 6
DV-Fortuna Steelettanten 11 : 14 3 : 5
SFVA Wampler DA Tube Station Artists 18 : 6 7 : 1

Runde 18 - 23.01.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Babylon Torpedos SFVA Wampler 10 : 17 2 : 6
DA Tube Station Artists DV-Fortuna 13 : 12 5 : 3
Dartons Die Gallier 13 : 16 3 : 5
DC Blue Shark's Dolphinators 2 18 : 10 6 : 2
DC Sthallhart Bad Boys Zitzifitz 13 : 11 5 : 3
Dolphinators 1 AS Claymores 12 : 17 3 : 5
Steelettanten Dart Lords 2 7 : 21 0 : 8

Runde 19 - 30.01.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Claymores Die Gallier 6 : 20 1 : 7
Bad Boys Zitzifitz Steelettanten 19 : 5 7 : 1
Dart Lords 2 DA Tube Station Artists 15 : 8 5 : 3
DC Blue Shark's Dartons 19 : 9 7 : 1
Dolphinators 2 DC Sthallhart 19 : 9 7 : 1
DV-Fortuna Babylon Torpedos 14 : 15 4 : 4
SFVA Wampler Dolphinators 1 13 : 15 4 : 4

Runde 20 - 13.02.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Babylon Torpedos Dart Lords 2 7 : 18 1 : 7
DA Tube Station Artists Bad Boys Zitzifitz 16 : 11 5 : 3
Dartons AS Claymores 15 : 16 4 : 4
DC Sthallhart DC Blue Shark's 2 : 21 0 : 8
Die Gallier SFVA Wampler 8 : 19 1 : 7
Dolphinators 1 DV-Fortuna 6 : 21 0 : 8
Steelettanten Dolphinators 2 13 : 12 4 : 4

Runde 21 - 20.02.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Bad Boys Zitzifitz Babylon Torpedos 14 : 10 5 : 3
Dart Lords 2 Dolphinators 1 16 : 9 5 : 3
DC Blue Shark's Steelettanten 17 : 12 5 : 3
DC Sthallhart Dartons 18 : 10 6 : 2
Dolphinators 2 DA Tube Station Artists 13 : 15 4 : 4
DV-Fortuna Die Gallier 7 : 21 0 : 8
SFVA Wampler AS Claymores 16 : 12 4 : 4

Runde 22 - 27.02.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Claymores DV-Fortuna 19 : 7 7 : 1
Babylon Torpedos Dolphinators 2 13 : 16 4 : 4
DA Tube Station Artists DC Blue Shark's 11 : 15 3 : 5
Dartons SFVA Wampler 16 : 11 5 : 3
Die Gallier Dart Lords 2 16 : 9 6 : 2
Dolphinators 1 Bad Boys Zitzifitz 12 : 12 4 : 4
Steelettanten DC Sthallhart 13 : 12 4 : 4

Runde 23 - 06.03.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Bad Boys Zitzifitz Die Gallier 1 : 21 0 : 8
Dart Lords 2 AS Claymores 14 : 14 4 : 4
DC Blue Shark's Babylon Torpedos 13 : 12 4 : 4
DC Sthallhart DA Tube Station Artists 15 : 11 5 : 3
Dolphinators 2 Dolphinators 1 16 : 13 5 : 3
DV-Fortuna SFVA Wampler 11 : 17 2 : 6
Steelettanten Dartons 9 : 19 1 : 7

Runde 24 - 13.03.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Claymores Bad Boys Zitzifitz 19 : 7 7 : 1
Babylon Torpedos DC Sthallhart 10 : 18 2 : 6
DA Tube Station Artists Steelettanten 13 : 14 3 : 5
Dartons DV-Fortuna 20 : 8 7 : 1
Die Gallier Dolphinators 2 19 : 8 7 : 1
Dolphinators 1 DC Blue Shark's 10 : 19 2 : 6
SFVA Wampler Dart Lords 2 13 : 11 4 : 4

Runde 25 - 20.03.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Bad Boys Zitzifitz SFVA Wampler 11 : 15 3 : 5
DA Tube Station Artists Dartons 11 : 18 2 : 6
Dart Lords 2 DV-Fortuna 7 : 20 1 : 7
DC Blue Shark's Die Gallier 10 : 18 2 : 6
DC Sthallhart Dolphinators 1 18 : 8 6 : 2
Dolphinators 2 AS Claymores 14 : 15 4 : 4
Steelettanten Babylon Torpedos 15 : 10 5 : 3

Runde 26 - 10.04.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Claymores DC Blue Shark's 8 : 18 2 : 6
Babylon Torpedos DA Tube Station Artists 18 : 12 6 : 2
Dartons Dart Lords 2 21 : 0 8 : 0
Die Gallier DC Sthallhart 13 : 13 4 : 4
Dolphinators 1 Steelettanten 8 : 20 1 : 7
DV-Fortuna Bad Boys Zitzifitz 7 : 20 1 : 7
SFVA Wampler Dolphinators 2 18 : 7 6 : 2