Open League

Ergebnisse

Erstellungsdatum: 18.01.2022
Division: 1. Division

Runde 1 - 14.09.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Claymores Relax One The Expendables 1 : 24 0 : 8
AS Die Barhocker Reini's Steeldarter 21 : 12 5 : 3
Bad Boys 26 DP Steel 2 14 : 19 2 : 6
Bad Boys Mix Bad Boys 2 22 : 9 6 : 2
D-C Darts-Control Gentle 99 Steel 17 : 12 5 : 3
DP Steel 1 Relax One Steel 1 6 : 24 0 : 8
Gentle 1 Steel D-C Dartitis 18 : 9 6 : 2

Runde 2 - 21.09.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Die Barhocker DP Steel 1 21 : 8 7 : 1
Bad Boys 2 D-C Darts-Control 16 : 18 3 : 5
D-C Dartitis Bad Boys Mix 10 : 22 1 : 7
DP Steel 2 AS Claymores 12 : 18 3 : 5
Gentle 99 Steel Bad Boys 26 14 : 14 4 : 4
Reini's Steeldarter Relax One The Expendables 5 : 23 1 : 7
Relax One Steel 1 Gentle 1 Steel 20 : 13 5 : 3

Runde 3 - 28.09.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Claymores Gentle 99 Steel 14 : 14 4 : 4
Bad Boys 26 Bad Boys 2 17 : 19 4 : 4
Bad Boys Mix Relax One Steel 1 21 : 11 5 : 3
D-C Darts-Control D-C Dartitis 20 : 6 6 : 2
DP Steel 1 Reini's Steeldarter 17 : 16 5 : 3
Gentle 1 Steel AS Die Barhocker 22 : 9 7 : 1
Relax One The Expendables DP Steel 2 22 : 7 7 : 1

Runde 4 - 05.10.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Die Barhocker Bad Boys Mix 10 : 20 2 : 6
Bad Boys 2 AS Claymores 20 : 12 6 : 2
D-C Dartitis Bad Boys 26 17 : 20 3 : 5
DP Steel 1 Gentle 1 Steel 18 : 12 5 : 3
Gentle 99 Steel Relax One The Expendables 11 : 20 2 : 6
Reini's Steeldarter DP Steel 2 24 : 8 8 : 0
Relax One Steel 1 D-C Darts-Control 17 : 18 4 : 4

Runde 5 - 12.10.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Claymores D-C Dartitis 21 : 5 7 : 1
Bad Boys 26 Relax One Steel 1 13 : 19 3 : 5
Bad Boys Mix DP Steel 1 20 : 9 6 : 2
D-C Darts-Control AS Die Barhocker 20 : 12 6 : 2
DP Steel 2 Gentle 99 Steel 21 : 3 7 : 1
Gentle 1 Steel Reini's Steeldarter 21 : 9 7 : 1
Relax One The Expendables Bad Boys 2 24 : 10 8 : 0

Runde 6 - 19.10.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Die Barhocker Bad Boys 26 14 : 17 4 : 4
Bad Boys 2 DP Steel 2 14 : 20 3 : 5
D-C Dartitis Relax One The Expendables 6 : 24 0 : 8
DP Steel 1 D-C Darts-Control 13 : 21 2 : 6
Gentle 1 Steel Bad Boys Mix 16 : 18 3 : 5
Reini's Steeldarter Gentle 99 Steel 18 : 13 5 : 3
Relax One Steel 1 AS Claymores 23 : 6 7 : 1

Runde 7 - 09.11.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Claymores AS Die Barhocker 19 : 12 5 : 3
Bad Boys 26 DP Steel 1 12 : 19 3 : 5
Bad Boys Mix Reini's Steeldarter 20 : 10 6 : 2
D-C Darts-Control Gentle 1 Steel 18 : 11 6 : 2
DP Steel 2 D-C Dartitis 15 : 12 5 : 3
Gentle 99 Steel Bad Boys 2 22 : 11 6 : 2
Relax One The Expendables Relax One Steel 1 0 : 24 0 : 8

Runde 8 - 16.11.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Die Barhocker Relax One The Expendables 23 : 7 7 : 1
D-C Dartitis Gentle 99 Steel 24 : 0 8 : 0
DP Steel 1 AS Claymores 17 : 15 4 : 4
Gentle 1 Steel Bad Boys 26 21 : 11 6 : 2
Reini's Steeldarter Bad Boys 2 21 : 6 7 : 1
Relax One Steel 1 DP Steel 2 20 : 9 6 : 2