Open League

Ergebnisse

Erstellungsdatum: 29.10.2020
Division: 1. Division

Runde 1 - 15.09.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Bad Boys Mix AS Die Barhocker 17 : 16 4 : 4
D-C The Expendables Gentle 99 19 : 11 5 : 3
DC Torpedo Donaustadt DP Steel 2 9 : 20 2 : 6
DP Steel 1 D-C Darts-Control 9 : 20 3 : 5
Gentle 1 Steel AS Claymores 14 : 17 3 : 5
Reini's Steeldarter Bad Boys 2 14 : 22 2 : 6
Relax One Steel 1 Relax One Steel 2 16 : 15 5 : 3

Runde 2 - 22.09.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Claymores DP Steel 1 23 : 9 7 : 1
AS Die Barhocker Bad Boys 2 23 : 10 7 : 1
Bad Boys Mix Gentle 1 Steel 19 : 16 5 : 3
D-C Darts-Control Relax One Steel 1 17 : 13 4 : 4
DP Steel 2 D-C The Expendables 23 : 10 7 : 1
Gentle 99 Reini's Steeldarter 22 : 14 6 : 2
Relax One Steel 2 DC Torpedo Donaustadt 20 : 13 6 : 2

Runde 3 - 29.09.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Bad Boys 2 Gentle 99 10 : 21 1 : 7
D-C The Expendables Relax One Steel 2 15 : 20 3 : 5
DC Torpedo Donaustadt D-C Darts-Control 14 : 16 4 : 4
DP Steel 1 Bad Boys Mix 14 : 17 3 : 5
Gentle 1 Steel AS Die Barhocker 9 : 16 3 : 5
Reini's Steeldarter DP Steel 2 14 : 18 3 : 5
Relax One Steel 1 AS Claymores 15 : 11 5 : 3

Runde 4 - 06.10.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Claymores DC Torpedo Donaustadt 17 : 12 5 : 3
AS Die Barhocker Gentle 99 23 : 9 7 : 1
Bad Boys Mix Relax One Steel 1 16 : 21 2 : 6
D-C The Expendables D-C Darts-Control 6 : 24 0 : 8
DP Steel 2 Bad Boys 2 16 : 15 5 : 3
Gentle 1 Steel DP Steel 1 22 : 12 6 : 2
Relax One Steel 2 Reini's Steeldarter 21 : 9 7 : 1

Runde 5 - 13.10.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Bad Boys 2 Relax One Steel 2 14 : 18 3 : 5
D-C The Expendables AS Claymores 12 : 20 3 : 5
DC Torpedo Donaustadt Bad Boys Mix 10 : 19 3 : 5
DP Steel 1 AS Die Barhocker 15 : 20 2 : 6
Gentle 99 DP Steel 2 17 : 18 4 : 4
Reini's Steeldarter D-C Darts-Control 17 : 16 4 : 4
Relax One Steel 1 Gentle 1 Steel 21 : 4 7 : 1

Runde 6 - 20.10.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Claymores Reini's Steeldarter 16 : 14 4 : 4
AS Die Barhocker DP Steel 2 10 : 20 2 : 6
Bad Boys Mix D-C The Expendables 18 : 15 4 : 4
D-C Darts-Control Bad Boys 2 20 : 11 6 : 2
DP Steel 1 Relax One Steel 1 11 : 14 0 : 8
Gentle 1 Steel DC Torpedo Donaustadt 15 : 15 4 : 4
Relax One Steel 2 Gentle 99 21 : 0 8 : 0