Open League

Ergebnisse

Erstellungsdatum: 25.02.2020
Division: 1. Division

Runde 1 - 10.09.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Bad Boys 1 DC Sthallhart 23 : 8 7 : 1
Bad Boys Mix AS Die Barhocker 9 : 20 3 : 5
D-C Darts-Control Reini's Steeldarter 18 : 13 4 : 4
DP Steel 1 Bad Boys 2 20 : 13 6 : 2
PM 1 Steel PM 99 7 : 19 2 : 6
Relax One Steel 1 AS Claymores 14 : 16 4 : 4
SFVA Wampler DC Torpedo Donaustadt 11 : 20 2 : 6

Runde 2 - 17.09.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Claymores PM 1 Steel 13 : 22 2 : 6
Bad Boys 2 Bad Boys Mix 11 : 22 2 : 6
DC Sthallhart Relax One Steel 1 13 : 15 4 : 4
DC Torpedo Donaustadt AS Die Barhocker 22 : 10 7 : 1
PM 99 D-C Darts-Control 21 : 5 7 : 1
Reini's Steeldarter DP Steel 1 16 : 19 4 : 4
SFVA Wampler Bad Boys 1 23 : 10 7 : 1

Runde 3 - 24.09.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Die Barhocker Bad Boys 2 13 : 22 1 : 7
Bad Boys 1 DC Torpedo Donaustadt 19 : 13 5 : 3
Bad Boys Mix Reini's Steeldarter 14 : 14 4 : 4
D-C Darts-Control AS Claymores 14 : 19 4 : 4
DP Steel 1 PM 99 24 : 0 8 : 0
PM 1 Steel DC Sthallhart 24 : 5 8 : 0
Relax One Steel 1 SFVA Wampler 16 : 16 3 : 5

Runde 4 - 01.10.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Claymores DP Steel 1 10 : 19 2 : 6
Bad Boys 1 Relax One Steel 1 6 : 21 1 : 7
DC Sthallhart D-C Darts-Control 6 : 24 0 : 8
DC Torpedo Donaustadt Bad Boys 2 13 : 19 3 : 5
PM 99 Bad Boys Mix 18 : 14 4 : 4
Reini's Steeldarter AS Die Barhocker 7 : 23 1 : 7
SFVA Wampler PM 1 Steel 18 : 18 3 : 5

Runde 5 - 15.10.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Die Barhocker PM 99 8 : 21 1 : 7
Bad Boys 2 Reini's Steeldarter 9 : 23 1 : 7
Bad Boys Mix AS Claymores 18 : 13 5 : 3
D-C Darts-Control SFVA Wampler 19 : 14 5 : 3
DP Steel 1 DC Sthallhart 21 : 9 6 : 2
PM 1 Steel Bad Boys 1 18 : 17 4 : 4
Relax One Steel 1 DC Torpedo Donaustadt 20 : 10 6 : 2

Runde 6 - 29.10.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Claymores AS Die Barhocker 17 : 14 5 : 3
Bad Boys 1 D-C Darts-Control 12 : 21 2 : 6
DC Sthallhart Bad Boys Mix 9 : 23 1 : 7
DC Torpedo Donaustadt Reini's Steeldarter 13 : 15 4 : 4
PM 99 Bad Boys 2 18 : 15 5 : 3
Relax One Steel 1 PM 1 Steel 12 : 23 1 : 7
SFVA Wampler DP Steel 1 15 : 16 4 : 4

Runde 7 - 05.11.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Die Barhocker DC Sthallhart 14 : 20 3 : 5
Bad Boys 2 AS Claymores 11 : 20 2 : 6
Bad Boys Mix SFVA Wampler 20 : 10 5 : 3
D-C Darts-Control Relax One Steel 1 12 : 19 2 : 6
DP Steel 1 Bad Boys 1 18 : 15 5 : 3
PM 1 Steel DC Torpedo Donaustadt 18 : 16 5 : 3
Reini's Steeldarter PM 99 19 : 11 5 : 3

Runde 8 - 12.11.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Claymores Reini's Steeldarter 17 : 12 5 : 3
Bad Boys 1 Bad Boys Mix 6 : 24 0 : 8
DC Sthallhart Bad Boys 2 9 : 21 1 : 7
DC Torpedo Donaustadt PM 99 20 : 10 6 : 2
PM 1 Steel D-C Darts-Control 16 : 15 4 : 4
Relax One Steel 1 DP Steel 1 21 : 7 7 : 1
SFVA Wampler AS Die Barhocker 15 : 16 4 : 4

Runde 9 - 19.11.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Die Barhocker Bad Boys 1 16 : 13 5 : 3
Bad Boys 2 SFVA Wampler 19 : 15 5 : 3
Bad Boys Mix Relax One Steel 1 13 : 18 3 : 5
D-C Darts-Control DC Torpedo Donaustadt 21 : 15 6 : 2
DP Steel 1 PM 1 Steel 20 : 15 6 : 2
PM 99 AS Claymores 9 : 19 2 : 6
Reini's Steeldarter DC Sthallhart 23 : 6 7 : 1

Runde 10 - 26.11.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Bad Boys 1 Bad Boys 2 19 : 18 4 : 4
D-C Darts-Control DP Steel 1 21 : 11 6 : 2
DC Sthallhart PM 99 10 : 20 2 : 6
DC Torpedo Donaustadt AS Claymores 8 : 22 1 : 7
PM 1 Steel Bad Boys Mix 12 : 21 3 : 5
Relax One Steel 1 AS Die Barhocker 22 : 10 7 : 1
SFVA Wampler Reini's Steeldarter 18 : 18 3 : 5

Runde 11 - 03.12.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Claymores DC Sthallhart 24 : 0 8 : 0
AS Die Barhocker PM 1 Steel 15 : 15 3 : 5
Bad Boys 2 Relax One Steel 1 17 : 17 4 : 4
Bad Boys Mix D-C Darts-Control 10 : 19 2 : 6
DP Steel 1 DC Torpedo Donaustadt 17 : 14 5 : 3
PM 99 SFVA Wampler 16 : 15 4 : 4
Reini's Steeldarter Bad Boys 1 16 : 18 3 : 5

Runde 12 - 10.12.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Bad Boys 1 PM 99 13 : 20 2 : 6
D-C Darts-Control AS Die Barhocker 18 : 10 5 : 3
DC Torpedo Donaustadt DC Sthallhart 20 : 10 6 : 2
DP Steel 1 Bad Boys Mix 11 : 23 1 : 7
PM 1 Steel Bad Boys 2 17 : 16 4 : 4
Relax One Steel 1 Reini's Steeldarter 20 : 13 5 : 3
SFVA Wampler AS Claymores 12 : 16 3 : 5

Runde 13 - 17.12.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Claymores Bad Boys 1 22 : 5 7 : 1
AS Die Barhocker DP Steel 1 21 : 12 6 : 2
Bad Boys 2 D-C Darts-Control 11 : 18 3 : 5
Bad Boys Mix DC Torpedo Donaustadt 14 : 14 4 : 4
DC Sthallhart SFVA Wampler 19 : 15 5 : 3
PM 99 Relax One Steel 1 14 : 21 2 : 6
Reini's Steeldarter PM 1 Steel 13 : 20 2 : 6

Runde 14 - 07.01.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Claymores Relax One Steel 1 14 : 18 4 : 4
AS Die Barhocker Bad Boys Mix 14 : 17 4 : 4
Bad Boys 2 DP Steel 1 0 : 24 0 : 8
DC Sthallhart Bad Boys 1 7 : 22 1 : 7
DC Torpedo Donaustadt SFVA Wampler 17 : 16 5 : 3
PM 99 PM 1 Steel 15 : 17 3 : 5
Reini's Steeldarter D-C Darts-Control 18 : 14 4 : 4

Runde 15 - 14.01.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Die Barhocker DC Torpedo Donaustadt 16 : 19 3 : 5
Bad Boys 1 SFVA Wampler 23 : 9 7 : 1
Bad Boys Mix Bad Boys 2 19 : 12 5 : 3
D-C Darts-Control PM 99 19 : 14 4 : 4
DP Steel 1 Reini's Steeldarter 19 : 15 5 : 3
PM 1 Steel AS Claymores 21 : 11 6 : 2
Relax One Steel 1 DC Sthallhart 23 : 8 7 : 1

Runde 16 - 21.01.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Claymores D-C Darts-Control 20 : 14 6 : 2
Bad Boys 2 AS Die Barhocker 11 : 20 2 : 6
DC Sthallhart PM 1 Steel 17 : 18 3 : 5
DC Torpedo Donaustadt Bad Boys 1 16 : 14 5 : 3
PM 99 DP Steel 1 21 : 8 6 : 2
Reini's Steeldarter Bad Boys Mix 16 : 18 3 : 5
SFVA Wampler Relax One Steel 1 8 : 23 1 : 7

Runde 17 - 28.01.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Die Barhocker Reini's Steeldarter 17 : 13 5 : 3
Bad Boys 2 DC Torpedo Donaustadt 18 : 11 5 : 3
Bad Boys Mix PM 99 15 : 20 2 : 6
D-C Darts-Control DC Sthallhart 21 : 6 7 : 1
DP Steel 1 AS Claymores 14 : 18 3 : 5
PM 1 Steel SFVA Wampler 17 : 16 5 : 3
Relax One Steel 1 Bad Boys 1 22 : 7 7 : 1

Runde 18 - 11.02.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Claymores Bad Boys Mix 20 : 14 5 : 3
Bad Boys 1 PM 1 Steel 9 : 22 2 : 6
DC Sthallhart DP Steel 1 12 : 17 3 : 5
DC Torpedo Donaustadt Relax One Steel 1 10 : 17 3 : 5
PM 99 AS Die Barhocker 7 : 23 1 : 7
Reini's Steeldarter Bad Boys 2 16 : 19 2 : 6
SFVA Wampler D-C Darts-Control 20 : 11 6 : 2

Runde 19 - 18.02.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
AS Die Barhocker AS Claymores 18 : 17 4 : 4
Bad Boys 2 PM 99 15 : 18 4 : 4
Bad Boys Mix DC Sthallhart 19 : 15 5 : 3
D-C Darts-Control Bad Boys 1 15 : 18 4 : 4
DP Steel 1 SFVA Wampler 16 : 18 4 : 4
PM 1 Steel Relax One Steel 1 17 : 16 4 : 4
Reini's Steeldarter DC Torpedo Donaustadt 13 : 17 3 : 5