Landesliga

Termine

Erstellungsdatum: 18.01.2022
Division: 2. Division (Grunddurchgang)

Runde 1 - 16.09.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon +-er Babylon Sackratten
Babylon Vienna Bulls DC Torpedo Donaustadt
D-C Darts-Control DLB Jokers
Dartons LDC Martial Darts
SFVA AREA 51 Bad Boys Schubidu
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons D-C Dartcore

Runde 2 - 23.09.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon Sackratten Vienna Tigers Black Dragons
Bad Boys Schubidu Babylon +-er
D-C Dartcore Babylon Vienna Bulls
Dartons D-C Darts-Control
DLB Jokers SFVA AREA 51
LDC Martial Darts DC Torpedo Donaustadt

Runde 3 - 30.09.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon +-er DLB Jokers
Babylon Vienna Bulls Babylon Sackratten
D-C Darts-Control LDC Martial Darts
DC Torpedo Donaustadt D-C Dartcore
SFVA AREA 51 Dartons
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons Bad Boys Schubidu

Runde 4 - 07.10.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon Sackratten DC Torpedo Donaustadt
Bad Boys Schubidu Babylon Vienna Bulls
D-C Darts-Control SFVA AREA 51
Dartons Babylon +-er
DLB Jokers Vienna Tigers Black Dragons
LDC Martial Darts D-C Dartcore

Runde 5 - 14.10.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon +-er D-C Darts-Control
Babylon Vienna Bulls DLB Jokers
D-C Dartcore Babylon Sackratten
DC Torpedo Donaustadt Bad Boys Schubidu
SFVA AREA 51 LDC Martial Darts
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons Dartons

Runde 6 - 21.10.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Bad Boys Schubidu D-C Dartcore
D-C Darts-Control Vienna Tigers Black Dragons
Dartons Babylon Vienna Bulls
DLB Jokers DC Torpedo Donaustadt
LDC Martial Darts Babylon Sackratten
SFVA AREA 51 Babylon +-er

Runde 7 - 04.11.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon +-er LDC Martial Darts
Babylon Sackratten Bad Boys Schubidu
Babylon Vienna Bulls D-C Darts-Control
D-C Dartcore DLB Jokers
DC Torpedo Donaustadt Dartons
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons SFVA AREA 51

Runde 8 - 11.11.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon +-er Vienna Tigers Black Dragons
D-C Darts-Control DC Torpedo Donaustadt
Dartons D-C Dartcore
DLB Jokers Babylon Sackratten
LDC Martial Darts Bad Boys Schubidu
SFVA AREA 51 Babylon Vienna Bulls

Runde 9 - 18.11.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon Sackratten Dartons
Babylon Vienna Bulls Babylon +-er
Bad Boys Schubidu DLB Jokers
D-C Dartcore D-C Darts-Control
DC Torpedo Donaustadt SFVA AREA 51
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons LDC Martial Darts

Runde 10 - 25.11.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon +-er DC Torpedo Donaustadt
D-C Darts-Control Babylon Sackratten
Dartons Bad Boys Schubidu
LDC Martial Darts DLB Jokers
SFVA AREA 51 D-C Dartcore
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons Babylon Vienna Bulls

Runde 11 - 09.12.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon Sackratten SFVA AREA 51
Babylon Vienna Bulls LDC Martial Darts
Bad Boys Schubidu D-C Darts-Control
D-C Dartcore Babylon +-er
DC Torpedo Donaustadt Vienna Tigers Black Dragons
DLB Jokers Dartons

Runde 12 - 16.12.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon Sackratten Babylon +-er
Bad Boys Schubidu SFVA AREA 51
D-C Dartcore Vienna Tigers Black Dragons
DC Torpedo Donaustadt Babylon Vienna Bulls
DLB Jokers D-C Darts-Control
LDC Martial Darts Dartons

Runde 13 - 13.01.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon +-er Bad Boys Schubidu
Babylon Vienna Bulls D-C Dartcore
D-C Darts-Control Dartons
DC Torpedo Donaustadt LDC Martial Darts
SFVA AREA 51 DLB Jokers
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons Babylon Sackratten

Runde 14 - 20.01.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon Sackratten Babylon Vienna Bulls
Bad Boys Schubidu Vienna Tigers Black Dragons
D-C Dartcore DC Torpedo Donaustadt
Dartons SFVA AREA 51
DLB Jokers Babylon +-er
LDC Martial Darts D-C Darts-Control

Runde 15 - 27.01.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon +-er Dartons
Babylon Vienna Bulls Bad Boys Schubidu
D-C Dartcore LDC Martial Darts
DC Torpedo Donaustadt Babylon Sackratten
SFVA AREA 51 D-C Darts-Control
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons DLB Jokers

Runde 16 - 03.02.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon Sackratten D-C Dartcore
Bad Boys Schubidu DC Torpedo Donaustadt
D-C Darts-Control Babylon +-er
Dartons Vienna Tigers Black Dragons
DLB Jokers Babylon Vienna Bulls
LDC Martial Darts SFVA AREA 51

Runde 17 - 10.02.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon +-er SFVA AREA 51
Babylon Sackratten LDC Martial Darts
Babylon Vienna Bulls Dartons
D-C Dartcore Bad Boys Schubidu
DC Torpedo Donaustadt DLB Jokers
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons D-C Darts-Control

Runde 18 - 17.02.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Bad Boys Schubidu Babylon Sackratten
D-C Darts-Control Babylon Vienna Bulls
Dartons DC Torpedo Donaustadt
DLB Jokers D-C Dartcore
LDC Martial Darts Babylon +-er
SFVA AREA 51 Vienna Tigers Black Dragons

Runde 19 - 24.02.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon Sackratten DLB Jokers
Babylon Vienna Bulls SFVA AREA 51
Bad Boys Schubidu LDC Martial Darts
D-C Dartcore Dartons
DC Torpedo Donaustadt D-C Darts-Control
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons Babylon +-er

Runde 20 - 03.03.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon +-er Babylon Vienna Bulls
D-C Darts-Control D-C Dartcore
Dartons Babylon Sackratten
DLB Jokers Bad Boys Schubidu
LDC Martial Darts Vienna Tigers Black Dragons
SFVA AREA 51 DC Torpedo Donaustadt

Runde 21 - 10.03.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon Sackratten D-C Darts-Control
Babylon Vienna Bulls Vienna Tigers Black Dragons
Bad Boys Schubidu Dartons
D-C Dartcore SFVA AREA 51
DC Torpedo Donaustadt Babylon +-er
DLB Jokers LDC Martial Darts

Runde 22 - 17.03.2022

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon +-er D-C Dartcore
D-C Darts-Control Bad Boys Schubidu
Dartons DLB Jokers
LDC Martial Darts Babylon Vienna Bulls
SFVA AREA 51 Babylon Sackratten
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons DC Torpedo Donaustadt