Landesliga

Termine

Erstellungsdatum: 30.10.2020
Division: 2. Division (Grunddurchgang)

Runde 1 - 17.09.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon Sackratten DC Torpedo Donaustadt
Bad Boys Eagles Babylon Vienna Bulls
D-C Darts-Control SFVA Bull 's hit
Dartons D-C Chiara
LDC Martial Darts Diva 2
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons DLB Jokers

Runde 2 - 24.09.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon Sackratten Dartons
Babylon Vienna Bulls Vienna Tigers Black Dragons
D-C Chiara LDC Martial Darts
DC Torpedo Donaustadt SFVA Bull 's hit
Diva 2 Bad Boys Eagles
DLB Jokers D-C Darts-Control

Runde 3 - 01.10.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon Vienna Bulls D-C Darts-Control
Bad Boys Eagles D-C Chiara
Dartons DC Torpedo Donaustadt
LDC Martial Darts Babylon Sackratten
SFVA Bull 's hit DLB Jokers
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons Diva 2

Runde 4 - 08.10.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon Sackratten Bad Boys Eagles
Babylon Vienna Bulls SFVA Bull 's hit
D-C Chiara Vienna Tigers Black Dragons
Dartons LDC Martial Darts
DC Torpedo Donaustadt DLB Jokers
Diva 2 D-C Darts-Control

Runde 5 - 15.10.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Bad Boys Eagles Dartons
D-C Darts-Control D-C Chiara
DLB Jokers Babylon Vienna Bulls
LDC Martial Darts DC Torpedo Donaustadt
SFVA Bull 's hit Diva 2
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons Babylon Sackratten

Runde 6 - 22.10.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon Sackratten D-C Darts-Control
D-C Chiara SFVA Bull 's hit
Dartons Vienna Tigers Black Dragons
DC Torpedo Donaustadt Babylon Vienna Bulls
Diva 2 DLB Jokers
LDC Martial Darts Bad Boys Eagles

Runde 7 - 29.10.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon Vienna Bulls Diva 2
Bad Boys Eagles DC Torpedo Donaustadt
D-C Darts-Control Dartons
DLB Jokers D-C Chiara
SFVA Bull 's hit Babylon Sackratten
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons LDC Martial Darts

Runde 8 - 05.11.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon Sackratten DLB Jokers
Bad Boys Eagles Vienna Tigers Black Dragons
D-C Chiara Babylon Vienna Bulls
Dartons SFVA Bull 's hit
DC Torpedo Donaustadt Diva 2
LDC Martial Darts D-C Darts-Control

Runde 9 - 12.11.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon Vienna Bulls Babylon Sackratten
D-C Darts-Control Bad Boys Eagles
Diva 2 D-C Chiara
DLB Jokers Dartons
SFVA Bull 's hit LDC Martial Darts
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons DC Torpedo Donaustadt

Runde 10 - 19.11.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon Sackratten Diva 2
Bad Boys Eagles SFVA Bull 's hit
Dartons Babylon Vienna Bulls
DC Torpedo Donaustadt D-C Chiara
LDC Martial Darts DLB Jokers
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons D-C Darts-Control

Runde 11 - 26.11.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon Vienna Bulls LDC Martial Darts
D-C Chiara Babylon Sackratten
D-C Darts-Control DC Torpedo Donaustadt
Diva 2 Dartons
DLB Jokers Bad Boys Eagles
SFVA Bull 's hit Vienna Tigers Black Dragons

Runde 12 - 03.12.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon Vienna Bulls Bad Boys Eagles
D-C Chiara Dartons
DC Torpedo Donaustadt Babylon Sackratten
Diva 2 LDC Martial Darts
DLB Jokers Vienna Tigers Black Dragons
SFVA Bull 's hit D-C Darts-Control

Runde 13 - 10.12.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Bad Boys Eagles Diva 2
D-C Darts-Control DLB Jokers
Dartons Babylon Sackratten
LDC Martial Darts D-C Chiara
SFVA Bull 's hit DC Torpedo Donaustadt
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons Babylon Vienna Bulls

Runde 14 - 17.12.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon Sackratten LDC Martial Darts
D-C Chiara Bad Boys Eagles
D-C Darts-Control Babylon Vienna Bulls
DC Torpedo Donaustadt Dartons
Diva 2 Vienna Tigers Black Dragons
DLB Jokers SFVA Bull 's hit

Runde 15 - 07.01.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Bad Boys Eagles Babylon Sackratten
D-C Darts-Control Diva 2
DLB Jokers DC Torpedo Donaustadt
LDC Martial Darts Dartons
SFVA Bull 's hit Babylon Vienna Bulls
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons D-C Chiara

Runde 16 - 14.01.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon Sackratten Vienna Tigers Black Dragons
Babylon Vienna Bulls DLB Jokers
D-C Chiara D-C Darts-Control
Dartons Bad Boys Eagles
DC Torpedo Donaustadt LDC Martial Darts
Diva 2 SFVA Bull 's hit

Runde 17 - 21.01.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon Vienna Bulls DC Torpedo Donaustadt
Bad Boys Eagles LDC Martial Darts
D-C Darts-Control Babylon Sackratten
DLB Jokers Diva 2
SFVA Bull 's hit D-C Chiara
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons Dartons

Runde 18 - 28.01.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon Sackratten SFVA Bull 's hit
D-C Chiara DLB Jokers
Dartons D-C Darts-Control
DC Torpedo Donaustadt Bad Boys Eagles
Diva 2 Babylon Vienna Bulls
LDC Martial Darts Vienna Tigers Black Dragons

Runde 19 - 11.02.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon Vienna Bulls D-C Chiara
D-C Darts-Control LDC Martial Darts
Diva 2 DC Torpedo Donaustadt
DLB Jokers Babylon Sackratten
SFVA Bull 's hit Dartons
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons Bad Boys Eagles

Runde 20 - 18.02.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon Sackratten Babylon Vienna Bulls
Bad Boys Eagles D-C Darts-Control
D-C Chiara Diva 2
Dartons DLB Jokers
DC Torpedo Donaustadt Vienna Tigers Black Dragons
LDC Martial Darts SFVA Bull 's hit

Runde 21 - 25.02.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon Vienna Bulls Dartons
D-C Chiara DC Torpedo Donaustadt
D-C Darts-Control Vienna Tigers Black Dragons
Diva 2 Babylon Sackratten
DLB Jokers LDC Martial Darts
SFVA Bull 's hit Bad Boys Eagles

Runde 22 - 04.03.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon Sackratten D-C Chiara
Bad Boys Eagles DLB Jokers
Dartons Diva 2
DC Torpedo Donaustadt D-C Darts-Control
LDC Martial Darts Babylon Vienna Bulls
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons SFVA Bull 's hit