Landesliga

Termine

Erstellungsdatum: 12.08.2020
Division: 2. Division (Grunddurchgang)

Runde 1 - 12.09.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
An Sporran Auchentoshan Bad Boys Buddies
Babylon Sackratten LDC Martial Darts
Babylon Vienna Bulls DLB Jokers
D-C Steelers 1.80 Dartons
Diva 2 Bad Boys Eagles
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons D-C Dart-Machines

Runde 2 - 19.09.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Bad Boys Buddies Babylon Sackratten
Bad Boys Eagles LDC Martial Darts
D-C Dart-Machines Babylon Vienna Bulls
Dartons An Sporran Auchentoshan
Diva 2 Vienna Tigers Black Dragons
DLB Jokers D-C Steelers 1.80

Runde 3 - 26.09.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
An Sporran Auchentoshan DLB Jokers
Babylon Sackratten Dartons
Babylon Vienna Bulls Diva 2
D-C Steelers 1.80 D-C Dart-Machines
LDC Martial Darts Bad Boys Buddies
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons Bad Boys Eagles

Runde 4 - 03.10.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Bad Boys Eagles Bad Boys Buddies
D-C Dart-Machines An Sporran Auchentoshan
Dartons LDC Martial Darts
Diva 2 D-C Steelers 1.80
DLB Jokers Babylon Sackratten
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons Babylon Vienna Bulls

Runde 5 - 17.10.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
An Sporran Auchentoshan Diva 2
Babylon Sackratten D-C Dart-Machines
Babylon Vienna Bulls Bad Boys Eagles
Bad Boys Buddies Dartons
D-C Steelers 1.80 Vienna Tigers Black Dragons
LDC Martial Darts DLB Jokers

Runde 6 - 24.10.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon Vienna Bulls D-C Steelers 1.80
Bad Boys Eagles Dartons
D-C Dart-Machines LDC Martial Darts
Diva 2 Babylon Sackratten
DLB Jokers Bad Boys Buddies
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons An Sporran Auchentoshan

Runde 7 - 31.10.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
An Sporran Auchentoshan Babylon Vienna Bulls
Babylon Sackratten Vienna Tigers Black Dragons
Bad Boys Buddies D-C Dart-Machines
D-C Steelers 1.80 Bad Boys Eagles
Dartons DLB Jokers
LDC Martial Darts Diva 2

Runde 8 - 07.11.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon Vienna Bulls Babylon Sackratten
Bad Boys Eagles DLB Jokers
D-C Dart-Machines Dartons
D-C Steelers 1.80 An Sporran Auchentoshan
Diva 2 Bad Boys Buddies
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons LDC Martial Darts

Runde 9 - 21.11.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
An Sporran Auchentoshan Bad Boys Eagles
Babylon Sackratten D-C Steelers 1.80
Bad Boys Buddies Vienna Tigers Black Dragons
Dartons Diva 2
DLB Jokers D-C Dart-Machines
LDC Martial Darts Babylon Vienna Bulls

Runde 10 - 28.11.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
An Sporran Auchentoshan Babylon Sackratten
Babylon Vienna Bulls Bad Boys Buddies
Bad Boys Eagles D-C Dart-Machines
D-C Steelers 1.80 LDC Martial Darts
Diva 2 DLB Jokers
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons Dartons

Runde 11 - 05.12.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon Sackratten Bad Boys Eagles
Bad Boys Buddies D-C Steelers 1.80
D-C Dart-Machines Diva 2
Dartons Babylon Vienna Bulls
DLB Jokers Vienna Tigers Black Dragons
LDC Martial Darts An Sporran Auchentoshan

Runde 12 - 12.12.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Bad Boys Buddies An Sporran Auchentoshan
Bad Boys Eagles Diva 2
D-C Dart-Machines Vienna Tigers Black Dragons
Dartons D-C Steelers 1.80
DLB Jokers Babylon Vienna Bulls
LDC Martial Darts Babylon Sackratten

Runde 13 - 09.01.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
An Sporran Auchentoshan Dartons
Babylon Sackratten Bad Boys Buddies
Babylon Vienna Bulls D-C Dart-Machines
D-C Steelers 1.80 DLB Jokers
LDC Martial Darts Bad Boys Eagles
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons Diva 2

Runde 14 - 16.01.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Bad Boys Buddies LDC Martial Darts
Bad Boys Eagles Vienna Tigers Black Dragons
D-C Dart-Machines D-C Steelers 1.80
Dartons Babylon Sackratten
Diva 2 Babylon Vienna Bulls
DLB Jokers An Sporran Auchentoshan

Runde 15 - 23.01.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
An Sporran Auchentoshan D-C Dart-Machines
Babylon Sackratten DLB Jokers
Babylon Vienna Bulls Vienna Tigers Black Dragons
Bad Boys Buddies Bad Boys Eagles
D-C Steelers 1.80 Diva 2
LDC Martial Darts Dartons

Runde 16 - 30.01.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Bad Boys Eagles Babylon Vienna Bulls
D-C Dart-Machines Babylon Sackratten
Dartons Bad Boys Buddies
Diva 2 An Sporran Auchentoshan
DLB Jokers LDC Martial Darts
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons D-C Steelers 1.80

Runde 17 - 13.02.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
An Sporran Auchentoshan Vienna Tigers Black Dragons
Babylon Sackratten Diva 2
Bad Boys Buddies DLB Jokers
D-C Steelers 1.80 Babylon Vienna Bulls
Dartons Bad Boys Eagles
LDC Martial Darts D-C Dart-Machines

Runde 18 - 20.02.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon Vienna Bulls An Sporran Auchentoshan
Bad Boys Eagles D-C Steelers 1.80
D-C Dart-Machines Bad Boys Buddies
Diva 2 LDC Martial Darts
DLB Jokers Dartons
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons Babylon Sackratten

Runde 19 - 27.02.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
An Sporran Auchentoshan D-C Steelers 1.80
Babylon Sackratten Babylon Vienna Bulls
Bad Boys Buddies Diva 2
Dartons D-C Dart-Machines
DLB Jokers Bad Boys Eagles
LDC Martial Darts Vienna Tigers Black Dragons

Runde 20 - 05.03.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon Vienna Bulls LDC Martial Darts
Bad Boys Eagles An Sporran Auchentoshan
D-C Dart-Machines DLB Jokers
D-C Steelers 1.80 Babylon Sackratten
Diva 2 Dartons
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons Bad Boys Buddies

Runde 21 - 12.03.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
Babylon Sackratten An Sporran Auchentoshan
Bad Boys Buddies Babylon Vienna Bulls
D-C Dart-Machines Bad Boys Eagles
Dartons Vienna Tigers Black Dragons
DLB Jokers Diva 2
LDC Martial Darts D-C Steelers 1.80

Runde 22 - 19.03.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
An Sporran Auchentoshan LDC Martial Darts
Babylon Vienna Bulls Dartons
Bad Boys Eagles Babylon Sackratten
D-C Steelers 1.80 Bad Boys Buddies
Diva 2 D-C Dart-Machines
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons DLB Jokers