Landesliga

Ergebnisse

Erstellungsdatum: 23.02.2020
Division: 5. Division

Runde 1 - 12.09.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Babylon Blueser Relax One Steel 3 3 : 20 0 : 8
Bad Boys Experience An Sporran De Oidn 7 : 20 0 : 8
Bad Boys Fifty Fifty Bad Boys Schubidu 10 : 17 2 : 6
D-C Dart'Agnans Mafiosis 16 : 14 4 : 4
D-C Flying Squad D-C Madhouse 15 : 9 6 : 2

Runde 2 - 19.09.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran De Oidn Bad Boys Schubidu 15 : 10 5 : 3
Bad Boys Experience D-C Dart'Agnans 9 : 18 2 : 6
D-C Madhouse Bad Boys Fifty Fifty 14 : 12 5 : 3
Mafiosis Babylon Blueser 18 : 10 6 : 2
Relax One Steel 3 D-C Flying Squad 13 : 12 4 : 4

Runde 3 - 26.09.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Babylon Blueser Bad Boys Experience 2 : 18 1 : 7
Bad Boys Fifty Fifty Relax One Steel 3 8 : 18 1 : 7
Bad Boys Schubidu D-C Madhouse 16 : 14 5 : 3
D-C Dart'Agnans An Sporran De Oidn 15 : 9 5 : 3
D-C Flying Squad Mafiosis 12 : 16 3 : 5

Runde 4 - 03.10.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran De Oidn D-C Madhouse 18 : 5 7 : 1
Bad Boys Experience D-C Flying Squad 12 : 14 5 : 3
D-C Dart'Agnans Babylon Blueser 18 : 7 6 : 2
Mafiosis Bad Boys Fifty Fifty 16 : 12 6 : 2
Relax One Steel 3 Bad Boys Schubidu 14 : 8 5 : 3

Runde 5 - 17.10.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Babylon Blueser An Sporran De Oidn 3 : 20 0 : 8
Bad Boys Fifty Fifty Bad Boys Experience 8 : 17 2 : 6
Bad Boys Schubidu Mafiosis 15 : 12 5 : 3
D-C Flying Squad D-C Dart'Agnans 10 : 14 3 : 5
D-C Madhouse Relax One Steel 3 5 : 20 0 : 8

Runde 6 - 24.10.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran De Oidn Relax One Steel 3 13 : 14 4 : 4
Babylon Blueser D-C Flying Squad 11 : 14 4 : 4
Bad Boys Experience Bad Boys Schubidu 11 : 15 3 : 5
D-C Dart'Agnans Bad Boys Fifty Fifty 18 : 4 7 : 1
Mafiosis D-C Madhouse 19 : 8 7 : 1

Runde 7 - 31.10.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Bad Boys Fifty Fifty Babylon Blueser 7 : 16 2 : 6
Bad Boys Schubidu D-C Dart'Agnans 11 : 13 4 : 4
D-C Flying Squad An Sporran De Oidn 10 : 17 3 : 5
D-C Madhouse Bad Boys Experience 16 : 12 5 : 3
Relax One Steel 3 Mafiosis 17 : 9 6 : 2

Runde 8 - 07.11.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran De Oidn Mafiosis 11 : 15 2 : 6
Babylon Blueser Bad Boys Schubidu 11 : 13 4 : 4
Bad Boys Experience Relax One Steel 3 7 : 18 1 : 7
D-C Dart'Agnans D-C Madhouse 19 : 6 7 : 1
D-C Flying Squad Bad Boys Fifty Fifty 15 : 9 5 : 3

Runde 9 - 21.11.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Bad Boys Fifty Fifty An Sporran De Oidn 12 : 15 3 : 5
Bad Boys Schubidu D-C Flying Squad 17 : 8 6 : 2
D-C Madhouse Babylon Blueser 18 : 6 7 : 1
Mafiosis Bad Boys Experience 15 : 13 5 : 3
Relax One Steel 3 D-C Dart'Agnans 10 : 15 3 : 5

Runde 10 - 28.11.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran De Oidn Bad Boys Experience 14 : 9 5 : 3
Bad Boys Schubidu Bad Boys Fifty Fifty 14 : 10 6 : 2
D-C Madhouse D-C Flying Squad 17 : 11 6 : 2
Mafiosis D-C Dart'Agnans 6 : 19 1 : 7
Relax One Steel 3 Babylon Blueser 20 : 1 8 : 0

Runde 11 - 05.12.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Babylon Blueser Mafiosis 7 : 17 2 : 6
Bad Boys Fifty Fifty D-C Madhouse 8 : 18 1 : 7
Bad Boys Schubidu An Sporran De Oidn 13 : 14 3 : 5
D-C Dart'Agnans Bad Boys Experience 18 : 6 7 : 1
D-C Flying Squad Relax One Steel 3 5 : 19 1 : 7

Runde 12 - 12.12.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran De Oidn D-C Dart'Agnans 12 : 16 4 : 4
Bad Boys Experience Babylon Blueser 18 : 5 6 : 2
D-C Madhouse Bad Boys Schubidu 9 : 16 2 : 6
Mafiosis D-C Flying Squad 15 : 10 5 : 3
Relax One Steel 3 Bad Boys Fifty Fifty 20 : 3 8 : 0

Runde 13 - 09.01.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Babylon Blueser D-C Dart'Agnans 1 : 20 0 : 8
Bad Boys Fifty Fifty Mafiosis 8 : 20 0 : 8
Bad Boys Schubidu Relax One Steel 3 8 : 17 2 : 6
D-C Flying Squad Bad Boys Experience 16 : 11 6 : 2
D-C Madhouse An Sporran De Oidn 7 : 17 1 : 7

Runde 14 - 16.01.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran De Oidn Babylon Blueser 20 : 5 8 : 0
Bad Boys Experience Bad Boys Fifty Fifty 17 : 6 6 : 2
D-C Dart'Agnans D-C Flying Squad 17 : 8 6 : 2
Mafiosis Bad Boys Schubidu 11 : 15 4 : 4
Relax One Steel 3 D-C Madhouse 19 : 7 7 : 1

Runde 15 - 23.01.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Bad Boys Fifty Fifty D-C Dart'Agnans 6 : 20 0 : 8
Bad Boys Schubidu Bad Boys Experience 13 : 13 4 : 4
D-C Flying Squad Babylon Blueser 16 : 7 6 : 2
D-C Madhouse Mafiosis 17 : 13 6 : 2
Relax One Steel 3 An Sporran De Oidn 13 : 14 3 : 5

Runde 16 - 30.01.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran De Oidn D-C Flying Squad 20 : 4 8 : 0
Babylon Blueser Bad Boys Fifty Fifty 14 : 11 5 : 3
Bad Boys Experience D-C Madhouse 16 : 8 6 : 2
D-C Dart'Agnans Bad Boys Schubidu 17 : 7 6 : 2
Mafiosis Relax One Steel 3 8 : 19 1 : 7

Runde 17 - 13.02.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Bad Boys Fifty Fifty D-C Flying Squad 11 : 11 4 : 4
Bad Boys Schubidu Babylon Blueser 19 : 5 7 : 1
D-C Madhouse D-C Dart'Agnans 1 : 20 0 : 8
Mafiosis An Sporran De Oidn 7 : 19 1 : 7
Relax One Steel 3 Bad Boys Experience 20 : 5 8 : 0

Runde 18 - 20.02.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran De Oidn Bad Boys Fifty Fifty 17 : 12 5 : 3
Babylon Blueser D-C Madhouse 10 : 17 3 : 5
Bad Boys Experience Mafiosis 10 : 15 3 : 5
D-C Dart'Agnans Relax One Steel 3 17 : 9 5 : 3
D-C Flying Squad Bad Boys Schubidu 20 : 3 8 : 0