Landesliga

Ergebnisse

Erstellungsdatum: 10.12.2018
Division: 5. Division (Grunddurchgang)

Runde 1 - 13.09.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Bad Boys Schubidu Vienna Tigers Shamrock 17 : 3 7 : 1
D-C Dart'Agnans An Sporran De Oidn 13 : 14 4 : 4
D-C Fiat Fisch D-C Madhouse 16 : 10 6 : 2
DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 Babylon Blueser 19 : 5 7 : 1
DP Die Neuen DLB Vienna Alligators 18 : 9 7 : 1
Mafiosis Bad Boys Fifty Fifty 16 : 8 6 : 2

Runde 2 - 20.09.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran De Oidn Mafiosis 20 : 7 8 : 0
Babylon Blueser Bad Boys Schubidu 5 : 20 0 : 8
D-C Madhouse DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 4 : 20 0 : 8
DLB Vienna Alligators Bad Boys Fifty Fifty 20 : 2 8 : 0
DP Die Neuen D-C Fiat Fisch 16 : 6 6 : 2
Vienna Tigers Shamrock D-C Dart'Agnans 8 : 17 2 : 6

Runde 3 - 27.09.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Bad Boys Fifty Fifty An Sporran De Oidn 3 : 18 1 : 7
Bad Boys Schubidu D-C Madhouse 13 : 12 4 : 4
D-C Dart'Agnans Babylon Blueser 17 : 7 6 : 2
D-C Fiat Fisch DLB Vienna Alligators 9 : 17 2 : 6
DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 DP Die Neuen 9 : 17 2 : 6
Mafiosis Vienna Tigers Shamrock 15 : 9 5 : 3

Runde 4 - 04.10.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Babylon Blueser Mafiosis 10 : 14 3 : 5
D-C Fiat Fisch DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 13 : 12 4 : 4
D-C Madhouse D-C Dart'Agnans 9 : 16 2 : 6
DLB Vienna Alligators An Sporran De Oidn 14 : 13 4 : 4
DP Die Neuen Bad Boys Schubidu 19 : 6 7 : 1
Vienna Tigers Shamrock Bad Boys Fifty Fifty 13 : 11 4 : 4

Runde 5 - 11.10.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran De Oidn Vienna Tigers Shamrock 18 : 7 7 : 1
Bad Boys Fifty Fifty Babylon Blueser 14 : 16 4 : 4
Bad Boys Schubidu D-C Fiat Fisch 17 : 10 6 : 2
D-C Dart'Agnans DP Die Neuen 4 : 20 0 : 8
DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 DLB Vienna Alligators 14 : 13 4 : 4
Mafiosis D-C Madhouse 14 : 11 5 : 3

Runde 6 - 18.10.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Babylon Blueser An Sporran De Oidn 5 : 17 2 : 6
D-C Fiat Fisch D-C Dart'Agnans 14 : 7 5 : 3
D-C Madhouse Bad Boys Fifty Fifty 9 : 14 3 : 5
DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 Bad Boys Schubidu 18 : 10 6 : 2
DLB Vienna Alligators Vienna Tigers Shamrock 19 : 6 7 : 1
DP Die Neuen Mafiosis 20 : 1 8 : 0

Runde 7 - 25.10.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran De Oidn D-C Madhouse 15 : 13 5 : 3
Bad Boys Fifty Fifty DP Die Neuen 5 : 17 2 : 6
Bad Boys Schubidu DLB Vienna Alligators 14 : 9 5 : 3
D-C Dart'Agnans DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 11 : 12 4 : 4
Mafiosis D-C Fiat Fisch 7 : 19 1 : 7
Vienna Tigers Shamrock Babylon Blueser 18 : 7 7 : 1

Runde 8 - 08.11.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Bad Boys Schubidu D-C Dart'Agnans 12 : 13 4 : 4
D-C Fiat Fisch Bad Boys Fifty Fifty 16 : 9 5 : 3
D-C Madhouse Vienna Tigers Shamrock 0 : 20 0 : 8
DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 Mafiosis 18 : 9 7 : 1
DLB Vienna Alligators Babylon Blueser 20 : 1 8 : 0
DP Die Neuen An Sporran De Oidn 17 : 6 7 : 1

Runde 9 - 22.11.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran De Oidn D-C Fiat Fisch 17 : 8 7 : 1
Babylon Blueser D-C Madhouse 7 : 18 1 : 7
Bad Boys Fifty Fifty DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 7 : 15 3 : 5
D-C Dart'Agnans DLB Vienna Alligators 8 : 16 2 : 6
Mafiosis Bad Boys Schubidu 8 : 16 2 : 6
Vienna Tigers Shamrock DP Die Neuen 2 : 20 0 : 8

Runde 10 - 29.11.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Bad Boys Schubidu Bad Boys Fifty Fifty 14 : 11 5 : 3
D-C Dart'Agnans Mafiosis 16 : 8 5 : 3
D-C Fiat Fisch Vienna Tigers Shamrock 16 : 10 5 : 3
DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 An Sporran De Oidn 15 : 10 5 : 3
DLB Vienna Alligators D-C Madhouse 18 : 10 6 : 2
DP Die Neuen Babylon Blueser 20 : 3 8 : 0

Runde 11 - 06.12.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran De Oidn Bad Boys Schubidu 11 : 13 3 : 5
Babylon Blueser D-C Fiat Fisch 10 : 15 3 : 5
Bad Boys Fifty Fifty D-C Dart'Agnans 9 : 15 4 : 4
D-C Madhouse DP Die Neuen 0 : 20 0 : 8
Mafiosis DLB Vienna Alligators 8 : 18 1 : 7
Vienna Tigers Shamrock DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 5 : 19 1 : 7