Landesliga

Ergebnisse

Erstellungsdatum: 20.06.2019
Division: 5. Division (Grunddurchgang)

Runde 1 - 13.09.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Bad Boys Schubidu Vienna Tigers Shamrock 17 : 3 7 : 1
D-C Dart'Agnans An Sporran De Oidn 13 : 14 4 : 4
D-C Fiat Fisch D-C Madhouse 16 : 10 6 : 2
DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 Babylon Blueser 19 : 5 7 : 1
DP Die Neuen DLB Vienna Alligators 18 : 9 7 : 1
Mafiosis Bad Boys Fifty Fifty 16 : 8 6 : 2

Runde 2 - 20.09.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran De Oidn Mafiosis 20 : 7 8 : 0
Babylon Blueser Bad Boys Schubidu 5 : 20 0 : 8
D-C Madhouse DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 4 : 20 0 : 8
DLB Vienna Alligators Bad Boys Fifty Fifty 20 : 2 8 : 0
DP Die Neuen D-C Fiat Fisch 16 : 6 6 : 2
Vienna Tigers Shamrock D-C Dart'Agnans 8 : 17 2 : 6

Runde 3 - 27.09.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Bad Boys Fifty Fifty An Sporran De Oidn 3 : 18 1 : 7
Bad Boys Schubidu D-C Madhouse 13 : 12 4 : 4
D-C Dart'Agnans Babylon Blueser 17 : 7 6 : 2
D-C Fiat Fisch DLB Vienna Alligators 9 : 17 2 : 6
DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 DP Die Neuen 9 : 17 2 : 6
Mafiosis Vienna Tigers Shamrock 15 : 9 5 : 3

Runde 4 - 04.10.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Babylon Blueser Mafiosis 10 : 14 3 : 5
D-C Fiat Fisch DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 13 : 12 4 : 4
D-C Madhouse D-C Dart'Agnans 9 : 16 2 : 6
DLB Vienna Alligators An Sporran De Oidn 14 : 13 4 : 4
DP Die Neuen Bad Boys Schubidu 19 : 6 7 : 1
Vienna Tigers Shamrock Bad Boys Fifty Fifty 13 : 11 4 : 4

Runde 5 - 11.10.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran De Oidn Vienna Tigers Shamrock 18 : 7 7 : 1
Bad Boys Fifty Fifty Babylon Blueser 14 : 16 4 : 4
Bad Boys Schubidu D-C Fiat Fisch 17 : 10 6 : 2
D-C Dart'Agnans DP Die Neuen 4 : 20 0 : 8
DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 DLB Vienna Alligators 14 : 13 4 : 4
Mafiosis D-C Madhouse 14 : 11 5 : 3

Runde 6 - 18.10.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Babylon Blueser An Sporran De Oidn 5 : 17 2 : 6
D-C Fiat Fisch D-C Dart'Agnans 14 : 7 5 : 3
D-C Madhouse Bad Boys Fifty Fifty 9 : 14 3 : 5
DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 Bad Boys Schubidu 18 : 10 6 : 2
DLB Vienna Alligators Vienna Tigers Shamrock 19 : 6 7 : 1
DP Die Neuen Mafiosis 20 : 1 8 : 0

Runde 7 - 25.10.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran De Oidn D-C Madhouse 15 : 13 5 : 3
Bad Boys Fifty Fifty DP Die Neuen 5 : 17 2 : 6
Bad Boys Schubidu DLB Vienna Alligators 14 : 9 5 : 3
D-C Dart'Agnans DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 11 : 12 4 : 4
Mafiosis D-C Fiat Fisch 7 : 19 1 : 7
Vienna Tigers Shamrock Babylon Blueser 18 : 7 7 : 1

Runde 8 - 08.11.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Bad Boys Schubidu D-C Dart'Agnans 12 : 13 4 : 4
D-C Fiat Fisch Bad Boys Fifty Fifty 16 : 9 5 : 3
D-C Madhouse Vienna Tigers Shamrock 0 : 20 0 : 8
DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 Mafiosis 18 : 9 7 : 1
DLB Vienna Alligators Babylon Blueser 20 : 1 8 : 0
DP Die Neuen An Sporran De Oidn 17 : 6 7 : 1

Runde 9 - 22.11.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran De Oidn D-C Fiat Fisch 17 : 8 7 : 1
Babylon Blueser D-C Madhouse 7 : 18 1 : 7
Bad Boys Fifty Fifty DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 7 : 15 3 : 5
D-C Dart'Agnans DLB Vienna Alligators 8 : 16 2 : 6
Mafiosis Bad Boys Schubidu 8 : 16 2 : 6
Vienna Tigers Shamrock DP Die Neuen 2 : 20 0 : 8

Runde 10 - 29.11.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Bad Boys Schubidu Bad Boys Fifty Fifty 14 : 11 5 : 3
D-C Dart'Agnans Mafiosis 16 : 8 5 : 3
D-C Fiat Fisch Vienna Tigers Shamrock 16 : 10 5 : 3
DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 An Sporran De Oidn 15 : 10 5 : 3
DLB Vienna Alligators D-C Madhouse 18 : 10 6 : 2
DP Die Neuen Babylon Blueser 20 : 3 8 : 0

Runde 11 - 06.12.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran De Oidn Bad Boys Schubidu 11 : 13 3 : 5
Babylon Blueser D-C Fiat Fisch 10 : 15 3 : 5
Bad Boys Fifty Fifty D-C Dart'Agnans 9 : 15 4 : 4
D-C Madhouse DP Die Neuen 0 : 20 0 : 8
Mafiosis DLB Vienna Alligators 8 : 18 1 : 7
Vienna Tigers Shamrock DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 5 : 19 1 : 7

Runde 12 - 13.12.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran De Oidn D-C Dart'Agnans 12 : 14 3 : 5
Babylon Blueser DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 3 : 20 0 : 8
Bad Boys Fifty Fifty Mafiosis 10 : 17 2 : 6
D-C Madhouse D-C Fiat Fisch 6 : 18 1 : 7
DLB Vienna Alligators DP Die Neuen 9 : 15 3 : 5
Vienna Tigers Shamrock Bad Boys Schubidu 3 : 19 1 : 7

Runde 13 - 20.12.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Bad Boys Fifty Fifty DLB Vienna Alligators 6 : 18 1 : 7
Bad Boys Schubidu Babylon Blueser 16 : 7 6 : 2
D-C Dart'Agnans Vienna Tigers Shamrock 14 : 9 5 : 3
D-C Fiat Fisch DP Die Neuen 5 : 20 0 : 8
DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 D-C Madhouse 17 : 8 6 : 2
Mafiosis An Sporran De Oidn 12 : 16 3 : 5

Runde 14 - 10.01.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran De Oidn Bad Boys Fifty Fifty 15 : 9 6 : 2
Babylon Blueser D-C Dart'Agnans 5 : 18 2 : 6
D-C Madhouse Bad Boys Schubidu 6 : 17 2 : 6
DLB Vienna Alligators D-C Fiat Fisch 11 : 16 3 : 5
DP Die Neuen DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 13 : 12 5 : 3
Vienna Tigers Shamrock Mafiosis 11 : 12 4 : 4

Runde 15 - 17.01.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran De Oidn DLB Vienna Alligators 7 : 19 1 : 7
Bad Boys Fifty Fifty Vienna Tigers Shamrock 13 : 15 3 : 5
Bad Boys Schubidu DP Die Neuen 5 : 19 1 : 7
D-C Dart'Agnans D-C Madhouse 14 : 15 3 : 5
DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 D-C Fiat Fisch 9 : 15 3 : 5
Mafiosis Babylon Blueser 16 : 6 6 : 2

Runde 16 - 24.01.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Babylon Blueser Bad Boys Fifty Fifty 8 : 15 3 : 5
D-C Fiat Fisch Bad Boys Schubidu 14 : 14 4 : 4
D-C Madhouse Mafiosis 15 : 13 3 : 5
DLB Vienna Alligators DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 13 : 12 3 : 5
DP Die Neuen D-C Dart'Agnans 18 : 10 6 : 2
Vienna Tigers Shamrock An Sporran De Oidn 9 : 17 2 : 6

Runde 17 - 31.01.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran De Oidn Babylon Blueser 18 : 7 7 : 1
Bad Boys Fifty Fifty D-C Madhouse 9 : 18 2 : 6
Bad Boys Schubidu DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 10 : 11 4 : 4
D-C Dart'Agnans D-C Fiat Fisch 6 : 15 2 : 6
Mafiosis DP Die Neuen 5 : 18 1 : 7
Vienna Tigers Shamrock DLB Vienna Alligators 5 : 19 1 : 7

Runde 18 - 14.02.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Babylon Blueser Vienna Tigers Shamrock 9 : 17 2 : 6
D-C Fiat Fisch Mafiosis 15 : 9 6 : 2
D-C Madhouse An Sporran De Oidn 3 : 20 0 : 8
DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 D-C Dart'Agnans 18 : 3 7 : 1
DLB Vienna Alligators Bad Boys Schubidu 13 : 12 4 : 4
DP Die Neuen Bad Boys Fifty Fifty 20 : 3 8 : 0

Runde 19 - 21.02.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran De Oidn DP Die Neuen 6 : 18 1 : 7
Babylon Blueser DLB Vienna Alligators 3 : 20 0 : 8
Bad Boys Fifty Fifty D-C Fiat Fisch 2 : 20 0 : 8
D-C Dart'Agnans Bad Boys Schubidu 12 : 16 3 : 5
Mafiosis DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 7 : 19 1 : 7
Vienna Tigers Shamrock D-C Madhouse 18 : 4 7 : 1

Runde 20 - 28.02.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Bad Boys Schubidu Mafiosis 11 : 16 2 : 6
D-C Fiat Fisch An Sporran De Oidn 18 : 8 7 : 1
D-C Madhouse Babylon Blueser 14 : 12 5 : 3
DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 Bad Boys Fifty Fifty 19 : 7 7 : 1
DLB Vienna Alligators D-C Dart'Agnans 16 : 9 6 : 2
DP Die Neuen Vienna Tigers Shamrock 19 : 5 7 : 1

Runde 21 - 07.03.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran De Oidn DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 6 : 20 0 : 8
Babylon Blueser DP Die Neuen 3 : 20 0 : 8
Bad Boys Fifty Fifty Bad Boys Schubidu 8 : 17 2 : 6
D-C Madhouse DLB Vienna Alligators 6 : 20 0 : 8
Mafiosis D-C Dart'Agnans 13 : 11 4 : 4
Vienna Tigers Shamrock D-C Fiat Fisch 6 : 20 0 : 8

Runde 22 - 14.03.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Bad Boys Schubidu An Sporran De Oidn 7 : 17 2 : 6
D-C Dart'Agnans Bad Boys Fifty Fifty 20 : 5 8 : 0
D-C Fiat Fisch Babylon Blueser 20 : 3 8 : 0
DC Torpedo Donaustadt 2 Vienna Tigers Shamrock 20 : 2 8 : 0
DLB Vienna Alligators Mafiosis 17 : 9 6 : 2
DP Die Neuen D-C Madhouse 20 : 4 8 : 0