Landesliga

Ergebnisse

Erstellungsdatum: 23.02.2020
Division: 4. Division (Grunddurchgang)

Runde 1 - 12.09.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran Dart Matt DP Die Neuen 6 : 18 1 : 7
Crazy Arrows ''double one'' D-C Double Out 12 : 13 4 : 4
DC Torpedo Donaustadt Kugelwilli´s D-C Steelers 15 : 11 6 : 2
DLB Vienna Alligators Dartons VIC-torious 15 : 11 5 : 3
LDC Martial Darts Fun Scheibenfreunde The Clowns of Dart 16 : 6 6 : 2
SFVA CCR An Sporran Chips 12 : 13 4 : 4

Runde 2 - 19.09.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran Chips DC Torpedo Donaustadt Kugelwilli´s 5 : 20 0 : 8
D-C Double Out An Sporran Dart Matt 20 : 3 8 : 0
D-C Steelers DLB Vienna Alligators 8 : 18 2 : 6
Dartons VIC-torious Crazy Arrows ''double one'' 12 : 14 4 : 4
LDC Martial Darts Fun SFVA CCR 15 : 14 5 : 3
Scheibenfreunde The Clowns of Dart DP Die Neuen 4 : 19 1 : 7

Runde 3 - 26.09.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran Dart Matt Dartons VIC-torious 14 : 11 5 : 3
Crazy Arrows ''double one'' D-C Steelers 11 : 12 4 : 4
DC Torpedo Donaustadt Kugelwilli´s LDC Martial Darts Fun 17 : 5 6 : 2
DLB Vienna Alligators An Sporran Chips 14 : 11 5 : 3
DP Die Neuen D-C Double Out 19 : 7 7 : 1
SFVA CCR Scheibenfreunde The Clowns of Dart 9 : 17 2 : 6

Runde 4 - 03.10.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran Chips Crazy Arrows ''double one'' 13 : 15 3 : 5
D-C Steelers An Sporran Dart Matt 20 : 6 8 : 0
Dartons VIC-torious DP Die Neuen 5 : 20 0 : 8
LDC Martial Darts Fun DLB Vienna Alligators 11 : 16 2 : 6
Scheibenfreunde The Clowns of Dart D-C Double Out 15 : 11 5 : 3
SFVA CCR DC Torpedo Donaustadt Kugelwilli´s 8 : 17 2 : 6

Runde 5 - 17.10.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran Dart Matt An Sporran Chips 14 : 11 5 : 3
Crazy Arrows ''double one'' LDC Martial Darts Fun 15 : 11 5 : 3
D-C Double Out Dartons VIC-torious 19 : 6 7 : 1
DC Torpedo Donaustadt Kugelwilli´s Scheibenfreunde The Clowns of Dart 14 : 9 5 : 3
DLB Vienna Alligators SFVA CCR 17 : 7 6 : 2
DP Die Neuen D-C Steelers 18 : 5 7 : 1

Runde 6 - 24.10.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran Chips DP Die Neuen 6 : 16 2 : 6
D-C Steelers D-C Double Out 11 : 15 3 : 5
DC Torpedo Donaustadt Kugelwilli´s DLB Vienna Alligators 17 : 10 6 : 2
LDC Martial Darts Fun An Sporran Dart Matt 10 : 15 3 : 5
Scheibenfreunde The Clowns of Dart Dartons VIC-torious 13 : 12 5 : 3
SFVA CCR Crazy Arrows ''double one'' 15 : 14 5 : 3

Runde 7 - 31.10.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran Dart Matt SFVA CCR 14 : 11 4 : 4
Crazy Arrows ''double one'' DC Torpedo Donaustadt Kugelwilli´s 8 : 17 2 : 6
D-C Double Out An Sporran Chips 13 : 14 4 : 4
Dartons VIC-torious D-C Steelers 11 : 16 3 : 5
DLB Vienna Alligators Scheibenfreunde The Clowns of Dart 20 : 3 8 : 0
DP Die Neuen LDC Martial Darts Fun 17 : 6 6 : 2

Runde 8 - 07.11.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran Chips Dartons VIC-torious 12 : 13 4 : 4
DC Torpedo Donaustadt Kugelwilli´s An Sporran Dart Matt 16 : 11 5 : 3
DLB Vienna Alligators Crazy Arrows ''double one'' 16 : 8 6 : 2
LDC Martial Darts Fun D-C Double Out 11 : 13 4 : 4
Scheibenfreunde The Clowns of Dart D-C Steelers 8 : 17 2 : 6
SFVA CCR DP Die Neuen 7 : 15 2 : 6

Runde 9 - 21.11.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran Dart Matt DLB Vienna Alligators 10 : 16 3 : 5
Crazy Arrows ''double one'' Scheibenfreunde The Clowns of Dart 8 : 18 2 : 6
D-C Double Out SFVA CCR 14 : 14 5 : 3
D-C Steelers An Sporran Chips 16 : 13 5 : 3
Dartons VIC-torious LDC Martial Darts Fun 8 : 19 1 : 7
DP Die Neuen DC Torpedo Donaustadt Kugelwilli´s 12 : 15 4 : 4

Runde 10 - 28.11.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Crazy Arrows ''double one'' An Sporran Dart Matt 11 : 15 4 : 4
DC Torpedo Donaustadt Kugelwilli´s D-C Double Out 16 : 7 6 : 2
DLB Vienna Alligators DP Die Neuen 4 : 20 0 : 8
LDC Martial Darts Fun D-C Steelers 10 : 15 4 : 4
Scheibenfreunde The Clowns of Dart An Sporran Chips 16 : 9 6 : 2
SFVA CCR Dartons VIC-torious 7 : 17 1 : 7

Runde 11 - 05.12.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran Chips LDC Martial Darts Fun 6 : 15 2 : 6
An Sporran Dart Matt Scheibenfreunde The Clowns of Dart 13 : 14 4 : 4
D-C Double Out DLB Vienna Alligators 9 : 16 2 : 6
D-C Steelers SFVA CCR 16 : 12 5 : 3
Dartons VIC-torious DC Torpedo Donaustadt Kugelwilli´s 4 : 18 1 : 7
DP Die Neuen Crazy Arrows ''double one'' 17 : 6 6 : 2

Runde 12 - 12.12.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran Chips SFVA CCR 12 : 14 3 : 5
D-C Double Out Crazy Arrows ''double one'' 13 : 13 4 : 4
D-C Steelers DC Torpedo Donaustadt Kugelwilli´s 8 : 14 3 : 5
Dartons VIC-torious DLB Vienna Alligators 8 : 16 3 : 5
DP Die Neuen An Sporran Dart Matt 19 : 5 7 : 1
Scheibenfreunde The Clowns of Dart LDC Martial Darts Fun 16 : 11 6 : 2

Runde 13 - 09.01.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran Dart Matt D-C Double Out 14 : 13 4 : 4
Crazy Arrows ''double one'' Dartons VIC-torious 12 : 13 4 : 4
DC Torpedo Donaustadt Kugelwilli´s An Sporran Chips 18 : 9 7 : 1
DLB Vienna Alligators D-C Steelers 15 : 15 4 : 4
DP Die Neuen Scheibenfreunde The Clowns of Dart 18 : 5 7 : 1
SFVA CCR LDC Martial Darts Fun 14 : 14 4 : 4

Runde 14 - 16.01.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran Chips DLB Vienna Alligators 13 : 15 3 : 5
D-C Double Out DP Die Neuen 4 : 19 1 : 7
D-C Steelers Crazy Arrows ''double one'' 19 : 10 7 : 1
Dartons VIC-torious An Sporran Dart Matt 12 : 15 3 : 5
LDC Martial Darts Fun DC Torpedo Donaustadt Kugelwilli´s 11 : 13 4 : 4
Scheibenfreunde The Clowns of Dart SFVA CCR 14 : 12 5 : 3

Runde 15 - 23.01.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran Dart Matt D-C Steelers 7 : 14 3 : 5
Crazy Arrows ''double one'' An Sporran Chips 12 : 13 4 : 4
D-C Double Out Scheibenfreunde The Clowns of Dart 19 : 6 7 : 1
DC Torpedo Donaustadt Kugelwilli´s SFVA CCR 14 : 10 5 : 3
DLB Vienna Alligators LDC Martial Darts Fun 13 : 13 4 : 4
DP Die Neuen Dartons VIC-torious 20 : 1 8 : 0

Runde 16 - 30.01.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran Chips An Sporran Dart Matt 12 : 15 3 : 5
D-C Steelers DP Die Neuen 10 : 13 3 : 5
Dartons VIC-torious D-C Double Out 14 : 11 5 : 3
LDC Martial Darts Fun Crazy Arrows ''double one'' 12 : 13 3 : 5
Scheibenfreunde The Clowns of Dart DC Torpedo Donaustadt Kugelwilli´s 10 : 13 3 : 5
SFVA CCR DLB Vienna Alligators 9 : 17 2 : 6

Runde 17 - 13.02.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran Dart Matt LDC Martial Darts Fun 7 : 20 0 : 8
Crazy Arrows ''double one'' SFVA CCR 14 : 16 3 : 5
D-C Double Out D-C Steelers 17 : 7 6 : 2
Dartons VIC-torious Scheibenfreunde The Clowns of Dart 11 : 15 4 : 4
DLB Vienna Alligators DC Torpedo Donaustadt Kugelwilli´s 13 : 15 3 : 5
DP Die Neuen An Sporran Chips 13 : 7 5 : 3

Runde 18 - 20.02.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran Chips D-C Double Out 10 : 18 2 : 6
D-C Steelers Dartons VIC-torious 15 : 12 5 : 3
DC Torpedo Donaustadt Kugelwilli´s Crazy Arrows ''double one'' 14 : 7 6 : 2
LDC Martial Darts Fun DP Die Neuen 5 : 20 0 : 8
Scheibenfreunde The Clowns of Dart DLB Vienna Alligators 7 : 20 0 : 8
SFVA CCR An Sporran Dart Matt 15 : 8 5 : 3