Landesliga

Ergebnisse

Erstellungsdatum: 10.12.2018
Division: 4. Division (Grunddurchgang)

Runde 1 - 13.09.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran Dart Matt Scheibenfreunde The Clowns of Dart 4 : 18 1 : 7
Bad Boys Experience An Sporran Chips 10 : 17 2 : 6
D-C Darts-Control D-C Dartcore 13 : 14 4 : 4
D-C Double Out DC Torpedo Donaustadt 1 5 : 20 0 : 8
D-C Steelers Crazy Arrows ''double one'' 14 : 12 4 : 4
LDC Martial Darts Fun D-C Flying Squad 15 : 11 4 : 4

Runde 2 - 20.09.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran Chips LDC Martial Darts Fun 16 : 15 4 : 4
Crazy Arrows ''double one'' D-C Double Out 16 : 7 6 : 2
D-C Dartcore D-C Flying Squad 17 : 8 6 : 2
D-C Darts-Control An Sporran Dart Matt 0 : 21 0 : 8
DC Torpedo Donaustadt 1 Bad Boys Experience 20 : 5 8 : 0
Scheibenfreunde The Clowns of Dart D-C Steelers 18 : 8 7 : 1

Runde 3 - 27.09.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran Dart Matt D-C Dartcore 14 : 12 5 : 3
Bad Boys Experience Crazy Arrows ''double one'' 11 : 16 3 : 5
D-C Double Out Scheibenfreunde The Clowns of Dart 15 : 15 4 : 4
D-C Flying Squad An Sporran Chips 14 : 12 4 : 4
D-C Steelers D-C Darts-Control 10 : 17 2 : 6
LDC Martial Darts Fun DC Torpedo Donaustadt 1 8 : 18 1 : 7

Runde 4 - 04.10.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran Dart Matt D-C Steelers 12 : 11 4 : 4
Crazy Arrows ''double one'' LDC Martial Darts Fun 12 : 16 3 : 5
D-C Dartcore An Sporran Chips 9 : 12 3 : 5
D-C Darts-Control D-C Double Out 11 : 17 2 : 6
DC Torpedo Donaustadt 1 D-C Flying Squad 20 : 1 8 : 0
Scheibenfreunde The Clowns of Dart Bad Boys Experience 15 : 10 5 : 3

Runde 5 - 11.10.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran Chips DC Torpedo Donaustadt 1 4 : 18 1 : 7
Bad Boys Experience D-C Darts-Control 5 : 18 1 : 7
D-C Double Out An Sporran Dart Matt 17 : 9 5 : 3
D-C Flying Squad Crazy Arrows ''double one'' 10 : 15 2 : 6
D-C Steelers D-C Dartcore 14 : 14 4 : 4
LDC Martial Darts Fun Scheibenfreunde The Clowns of Dart 13 : 11 5 : 3

Runde 6 - 18.10.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran Dart Matt Bad Boys Experience 14 : 13 3 : 5
Crazy Arrows ''double one'' An Sporran Chips 15 : 9 6 : 2
D-C Dartcore DC Torpedo Donaustadt 1 12 : 12 3 : 5
D-C Darts-Control LDC Martial Darts Fun 15 : 12 5 : 3
D-C Steelers D-C Double Out 17 : 9 6 : 2
Scheibenfreunde The Clowns of Dart D-C Flying Squad 11 : 15 3 : 5

Runde 7 - 25.10.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran Chips Scheibenfreunde The Clowns of Dart 13 : 14 4 : 4
Bad Boys Experience D-C Steelers 3 : 19 1 : 7
D-C Double Out D-C Dartcore 12 : 14 4 : 4
D-C Flying Squad D-C Darts-Control 10 : 16 2 : 6
DC Torpedo Donaustadt 1 Crazy Arrows ''double one'' 15 : 8 6 : 2
LDC Martial Darts Fun An Sporran Dart Matt 12 : 12 4 : 4

Runde 8 - 08.11.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran Dart Matt D-C Flying Squad 18 : 11 6 : 2
D-C Dartcore Crazy Arrows ''double one'' 17 : 9 6 : 2
D-C Darts-Control An Sporran Chips 18 : 7 6 : 2
D-C Double Out Bad Boys Experience 20 : 6 8 : 0
D-C Steelers LDC Martial Darts Fun 13 : 16 3 : 5
Scheibenfreunde The Clowns of Dart DC Torpedo Donaustadt 1 8 : 18 1 : 7

Runde 9 - 22.11.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran Chips An Sporran Dart Matt 16 : 9 5 : 3
Bad Boys Experience D-C Dartcore 7 : 19 1 : 7
Crazy Arrows ''double one'' Scheibenfreunde The Clowns of Dart 11 : 16 3 : 5
D-C Flying Squad D-C Steelers 4 : 20 0 : 8
DC Torpedo Donaustadt 1 D-C Darts-Control 16 : 8 6 : 2
LDC Martial Darts Fun D-C Double Out 17 : 13 6 : 2

Runde 10 - 29.11.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran Dart Matt DC Torpedo Donaustadt 1 11 : 17 2 : 6
Bad Boys Experience LDC Martial Darts Fun 4 : 19 1 : 7
D-C Dartcore Scheibenfreunde The Clowns of Dart 15 : 9 5 : 3
D-C Darts-Control Crazy Arrows ''double one'' 10 : 14 2 : 6
D-C Double Out D-C Flying Squad 16 : 10 5 : 3
D-C Steelers An Sporran Chips 16 : 8 6 : 2

Runde 11 - 06.12.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran Chips D-C Double Out 13 : 14 4 : 4
Crazy Arrows ''double one'' An Sporran Dart Matt 13 : 11 4 : 4
D-C Flying Squad Bad Boys Experience 15 : 10 6 : 2
DC Torpedo Donaustadt 1 D-C Steelers 11 : 11 4 : 4
LDC Martial Darts Fun D-C Dartcore 7 : 15 2 : 6
Scheibenfreunde The Clowns of Dart D-C Darts-Control 13 : 14 4 : 4