Landesliga

Ergebnisse

Erstellungsdatum: 18.01.2022
Division: 2. Division (Grunddurchgang)

Runde 1 - 16.09.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Babylon +-er Babylon Sackratten 19 : 14 6 : 2
Babylon Vienna Bulls DC Torpedo Donaustadt 6 : 20 2 : 6
D-C Darts-Control DLB Jokers 20 : 15 4 : 4
Dartons LDC Martial Darts 17 : 18 3 : 5
SFVA AREA 51 Bad Boys Schubidu 20 : 11 6 : 2
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons D-C Dartcore 19 : 14 5 : 3

Runde 2 - 23.09.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Babylon Sackratten Vienna Tigers Black Dragons 10 : 21 2 : 6
Bad Boys Schubidu Babylon +-er 15 : 19 2 : 6
D-C Dartcore Babylon Vienna Bulls 22 : 6 7 : 1
Dartons D-C Darts-Control 20 : 9 6 : 2
DLB Jokers SFVA AREA 51 15 : 16 3 : 5
LDC Martial Darts DC Torpedo Donaustadt 16 : 14 4 : 4

Runde 3 - 30.09.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Babylon +-er DLB Jokers 19 : 14 5 : 3
Babylon Vienna Bulls Babylon Sackratten 7 : 23 1 : 7
D-C Darts-Control LDC Martial Darts 13 : 18 3 : 5
DC Torpedo Donaustadt D-C Dartcore 17 : 15 5 : 3
SFVA AREA 51 Dartons 12 : 19 2 : 6
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons Bad Boys Schubidu 24 : 7 8 : 0

Runde 4 - 07.10.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Babylon Sackratten DC Torpedo Donaustadt 17 : 14 4 : 4
Bad Boys Schubidu Babylon Vienna Bulls 16 : 14 5 : 3
D-C Darts-Control SFVA AREA 51 22 : 14 7 : 1
Dartons Babylon +-er 16 : 15 4 : 4
DLB Jokers Vienna Tigers Black Dragons 9 : 20 2 : 6
LDC Martial Darts D-C Dartcore 22 : 9 7 : 1

Runde 5 - 14.10.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Babylon +-er D-C Darts-Control 11 : 17 3 : 5
Babylon Vienna Bulls DLB Jokers 17 : 13 4 : 4
D-C Dartcore Babylon Sackratten 12 : 19 2 : 6
DC Torpedo Donaustadt Bad Boys Schubidu 22 : 7 7 : 1
SFVA AREA 51 LDC Martial Darts 13 : 18 3 : 5
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons Dartons 18 : 13 5 : 3

Runde 6 - 21.10.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Bad Boys Schubidu D-C Dartcore 19 : 16 4 : 4
D-C Darts-Control Vienna Tigers Black Dragons 6 : 24 0 : 8
Dartons Babylon Vienna Bulls 13 : 15 4 : 4
DLB Jokers DC Torpedo Donaustadt 22 : 10 7 : 1
LDC Martial Darts Babylon Sackratten 22 : 12 7 : 1
SFVA AREA 51 Babylon +-er 14 : 17 3 : 5

Runde 7 - 04.11.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Babylon +-er LDC Martial Darts 19 : 14 5 : 3
Babylon Sackratten Bad Boys Schubidu 19 : 9 6 : 2
Babylon Vienna Bulls D-C Darts-Control 18 : 8 6 : 2
D-C Dartcore DLB Jokers 14 : 14 4 : 4
DC Torpedo Donaustadt Dartons 11 : 19 2 : 6
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons SFVA AREA 51 24 : 5 8 : 0

Runde 8 - 11.11.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Babylon +-er Vienna Tigers Black Dragons 16 : 15 4 : 4
D-C Darts-Control DC Torpedo Donaustadt 8 : 21 2 : 6
Dartons D-C Dartcore 13 : 20 3 : 5
DLB Jokers Babylon Sackratten 17 : 14 5 : 3
LDC Martial Darts Bad Boys Schubidu 21 : 5 7 : 1
SFVA AREA 51 Babylon Vienna Bulls 15 : 14 5 : 3

Runde 9 - 18.11.2021

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Babylon Sackratten Dartons 16 : 16 4 : 4
Babylon Vienna Bulls Babylon +-er 21 : 8 6 : 2
Bad Boys Schubidu DLB Jokers 11 : 20 2 : 6
D-C Dartcore D-C Darts-Control 17 : 15 4 : 4
DC Torpedo Donaustadt SFVA AREA 51 18 : 15 4 : 4
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons LDC Martial Darts 15 : 18 3 : 5