Landesliga

Ergebnisse

Erstellungsdatum: 25.02.2020
Division: 2. Division (Grunddurchgang)

Runde 1 - 12.09.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran Auchentoshan Bad Boys Buddies 11 : 21 2 : 6
Babylon Sackratten LDC Martial Darts 10 : 16 3 : 5
Babylon Vienna Bulls DLB Jokers 18 : 16 4 : 4
D-C Steelers 1.80 Dartons 17 : 16 4 : 4
Diva 2 Bad Boys Eagles 13 : 21 2 : 6
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons D-C Dart-Machines 14 : 20 2 : 6

Runde 2 - 19.09.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Bad Boys Buddies Babylon Sackratten 18 : 12 5 : 3
Bad Boys Eagles LDC Martial Darts 14 : 15 4 : 4
D-C Dart-Machines Babylon Vienna Bulls 19 : 15 4 : 4
Dartons An Sporran Auchentoshan 15 : 13 5 : 3
Diva 2 Vienna Tigers Black Dragons 18 : 16 5 : 3
DLB Jokers D-C Steelers 1.80 5 : 24 0 : 8

Runde 3 - 26.09.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran Auchentoshan DLB Jokers 14 : 15 4 : 4
Babylon Sackratten Dartons 18 : 13 5 : 3
Babylon Vienna Bulls Diva 2 15 : 19 4 : 4
D-C Steelers 1.80 D-C Dart-Machines 19 : 9 6 : 2
LDC Martial Darts Bad Boys Buddies 13 : 15 3 : 5
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons Bad Boys Eagles 20 : 9 6 : 2

Runde 4 - 03.10.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Bad Boys Eagles Bad Boys Buddies 6 : 23 1 : 7
D-C Dart-Machines An Sporran Auchentoshan 24 : 8 8 : 0
Dartons LDC Martial Darts 14 : 19 3 : 5
Diva 2 D-C Steelers 1.80 17 : 19 4 : 4
DLB Jokers Babylon Sackratten 15 : 15 4 : 4
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons Babylon Vienna Bulls 18 : 17 3 : 5

Runde 5 - 17.10.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran Auchentoshan Diva 2 10 : 22 2 : 6
Babylon Sackratten D-C Dart-Machines 20 : 16 5 : 3
Babylon Vienna Bulls Bad Boys Eagles 18 : 11 5 : 3
Bad Boys Buddies Dartons 21 : 6 6 : 2
D-C Steelers 1.80 Vienna Tigers Black Dragons 12 : 20 2 : 6
LDC Martial Darts DLB Jokers 17 : 15 5 : 3

Runde 6 - 24.10.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Babylon Vienna Bulls D-C Steelers 1.80 11 : 22 2 : 6
Bad Boys Eagles Dartons 14 : 17 3 : 5
D-C Dart-Machines LDC Martial Darts 19 : 11 5 : 3
Diva 2 Babylon Sackratten 16 : 14 4 : 4
DLB Jokers Bad Boys Buddies 14 : 17 3 : 5
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons An Sporran Auchentoshan 17 : 15 4 : 4

Runde 7 - 31.10.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran Auchentoshan Babylon Vienna Bulls 13 : 19 2 : 6
Babylon Sackratten Vienna Tigers Black Dragons 15 : 16 4 : 4
Bad Boys Buddies D-C Dart-Machines 16 : 20 2 : 6
D-C Steelers 1.80 Bad Boys Eagles 23 : 11 7 : 1
Dartons DLB Jokers 19 : 11 5 : 3
LDC Martial Darts Diva 2 17 : 11 5 : 3

Runde 8 - 07.11.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Babylon Vienna Bulls Babylon Sackratten 13 : 18 3 : 5
Bad Boys Eagles DLB Jokers 16 : 17 4 : 4
D-C Dart-Machines Dartons 11 : 17 3 : 5
D-C Steelers 1.80 An Sporran Auchentoshan 24 : 8 8 : 0
Diva 2 Bad Boys Buddies 13 : 17 4 : 4
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons LDC Martial Darts 22 : 9 7 : 1

Runde 9 - 21.11.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran Auchentoshan Bad Boys Eagles 13 : 21 1 : 7
Babylon Sackratten D-C Steelers 1.80 11 : 19 3 : 5
Bad Boys Buddies Vienna Tigers Black Dragons 14 : 19 3 : 5
Dartons Diva 2 11 : 20 2 : 6
DLB Jokers D-C Dart-Machines 12 : 20 2 : 6
LDC Martial Darts Babylon Vienna Bulls 17 : 11 5 : 3

Runde 10 - 28.11.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran Auchentoshan Babylon Sackratten 15 : 20 2 : 6
Babylon Vienna Bulls Bad Boys Buddies 8 : 20 2 : 6
Bad Boys Eagles D-C Dart-Machines 16 : 19 4 : 4
D-C Steelers 1.80 LDC Martial Darts 14 : 16 4 : 4
Diva 2 DLB Jokers 18 : 15 4 : 4
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons Dartons 17 : 15 4 : 4

Runde 11 - 05.12.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Babylon Sackratten Bad Boys Eagles 15 : 15 4 : 4
Bad Boys Buddies D-C Steelers 1.80 17 : 18 3 : 5
D-C Dart-Machines Diva 2 19 : 12 6 : 2
Dartons Babylon Vienna Bulls 22 : 10 6 : 2
DLB Jokers Vienna Tigers Black Dragons 17 : 15 4 : 4
LDC Martial Darts An Sporran Auchentoshan 9 : 21 2 : 6

Runde 12 - 12.12.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Bad Boys Buddies An Sporran Auchentoshan 21 : 13 6 : 2
Bad Boys Eagles Diva 2 22 : 4 7 : 1
D-C Dart-Machines Vienna Tigers Black Dragons 12 : 21 2 : 6
Dartons D-C Steelers 1.80 11 : 18 3 : 5
DLB Jokers Babylon Vienna Bulls 24 : 8 8 : 0
LDC Martial Darts Babylon Sackratten 9 : 15 3 : 5

Runde 13 - 09.01.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran Auchentoshan Dartons 14 : 21 2 : 6
Babylon Sackratten Bad Boys Buddies 13 : 19 3 : 5
Babylon Vienna Bulls D-C Dart-Machines 9 : 22 1 : 7
D-C Steelers 1.80 DLB Jokers 15 : 17 4 : 4
LDC Martial Darts Bad Boys Eagles 13 : 15 4 : 4
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons Diva 2 20 : 9 6 : 2

Runde 14 - 16.01.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Bad Boys Buddies LDC Martial Darts 17 : 14 5 : 3
Bad Boys Eagles Vienna Tigers Black Dragons 19 : 14 5 : 3
D-C Dart-Machines D-C Steelers 1.80 17 : 16 4 : 4
Dartons Babylon Sackratten 18 : 16 4 : 4
Diva 2 Babylon Vienna Bulls 17 : 14 4 : 4
DLB Jokers An Sporran Auchentoshan 20 : 6 6 : 2

Runde 15 - 23.01.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran Auchentoshan D-C Dart-Machines 13 : 20 2 : 6
Babylon Sackratten DLB Jokers 15 : 18 4 : 4
Babylon Vienna Bulls Vienna Tigers Black Dragons 11 : 22 2 : 6
Bad Boys Buddies Bad Boys Eagles 22 : 6 7 : 1
D-C Steelers 1.80 Diva 2 20 : 7 6 : 2
LDC Martial Darts Dartons 21 : 8 6 : 2

Runde 16 - 30.01.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Bad Boys Eagles Babylon Vienna Bulls 10 : 24 0 : 8
D-C Dart-Machines Babylon Sackratten 19 : 11 5 : 3
Dartons Bad Boys Buddies 16 : 16 4 : 4
Diva 2 An Sporran Auchentoshan 17 : 12 5 : 3
DLB Jokers LDC Martial Darts 15 : 18 3 : 5
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons D-C Steelers 1.80 12 : 19 2 : 6

Runde 17 - 13.02.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran Auchentoshan Vienna Tigers Black Dragons 9 : 22 2 : 6
Babylon Sackratten Diva 2 19 : 14 6 : 2
Bad Boys Buddies DLB Jokers 20 : 15 4 : 4
D-C Steelers 1.80 Babylon Vienna Bulls 19 : 8 6 : 2
Dartons Bad Boys Eagles 14 : 17 3 : 5
LDC Martial Darts D-C Dart-Machines 15 : 18 4 : 4

Runde 18 - 20.02.2020

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Babylon Vienna Bulls An Sporran Auchentoshan 12 : 23 1 : 7
Bad Boys Eagles D-C Steelers 1.80 15 : 18 4 : 4
D-C Dart-Machines Bad Boys Buddies 19 : 17 5 : 3
Diva 2 LDC Martial Darts 14 : 19 3 : 5
DLB Jokers Dartons 20 : 11 6 : 2
Vienna Tigers Black Dragons Babylon Sackratten 15 : 16 3 : 5