Landesliga

Ergebnisse

Erstellungsdatum: 21.08.2019
Division: 2. Division (Grunddurchgang)

Runde 1 - 13.09.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Babylon Füchse Babylon Sackratten 17 : 13 4 : 4
Babylon Vienna Bulls An Sporran Auchentoshan 14 : 20 3 : 5
Bad Boys Eagles D-C Arche 17 : 14 4 : 4
Dartons D-C Steelers 1.80 20 : 12 6 : 2
DLB 125er Darts Artists 18 : 12 5 : 3
Relax One Steel 2 Vienna Tigers White Tigers 22 : 12 6 : 2

Runde 2 - 20.09.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran Auchentoshan DLB 125er 16 : 19 3 : 5
Babylon Sackratten Relax One Steel 2 13 : 18 2 : 6
Bad Boys Eagles Babylon Füchse 13 : 20 2 : 6
D-C Arche Darts Artists 22 : 9 7 : 1
D-C Steelers 1.80 Babylon Vienna Bulls 12 : 20 2 : 6
Vienna Tigers White Tigers Dartons 10 : 18 2 : 6

Runde 3 - 27.09.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Babylon Füchse D-C Arche 17 : 15 4 : 4
Babylon Vienna Bulls Vienna Tigers White Tigers 20 : 10 6 : 2
Dartons Babylon Sackratten 19 : 17 5 : 3
Darts Artists An Sporran Auchentoshan 18 : 13 5 : 3
DLB 125er D-C Steelers 1.80 18 : 18 4 : 4
Relax One Steel 2 Bad Boys Eagles 24 : 7 8 : 0

Runde 4 - 04.10.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Babylon Füchse Relax One Steel 2 18 : 10 5 : 3
Babylon Sackratten Babylon Vienna Bulls 19 : 16 5 : 3
Bad Boys Eagles Dartons 21 : 12 5 : 3
D-C Arche An Sporran Auchentoshan 21 : 16 5 : 3
D-C Steelers 1.80 Darts Artists 12 : 19 2 : 6
Vienna Tigers White Tigers DLB 125er 13 : 17 3 : 5

Runde 5 - 11.10.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran Auchentoshan D-C Steelers 1.80 20 : 13 5 : 3
Babylon Vienna Bulls Bad Boys Eagles 19 : 17 4 : 4
Dartons Babylon Füchse 18 : 16 4 : 4
Darts Artists Vienna Tigers White Tigers 8 : 22 1 : 7
DLB 125er Babylon Sackratten 18 : 10 6 : 2
Relax One Steel 2 D-C Arche 18 : 12 6 : 2

Runde 6 - 18.10.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Babylon Füchse Babylon Vienna Bulls 18 : 15 5 : 3
Babylon Sackratten Darts Artists 18 : 14 4 : 4
Bad Boys Eagles DLB 125er 10 : 19 2 : 6
D-C Arche D-C Steelers 1.80 17 : 17 3 : 5
Relax One Steel 2 Dartons 23 : 5 7 : 1
Vienna Tigers White Tigers An Sporran Auchentoshan 17 : 14 5 : 3

Runde 7 - 25.10.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran Auchentoshan Babylon Sackratten 12 : 16 4 : 4
Babylon Vienna Bulls Relax One Steel 2 21 : 8 7 : 1
D-C Steelers 1.80 Vienna Tigers White Tigers 14 : 18 4 : 4
Dartons D-C Arche 18 : 14 5 : 3
Darts Artists Bad Boys Eagles 5 : 24 0 : 8
DLB 125er Babylon Füchse 14 : 18 4 : 4

Runde 8 - 08.11.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Babylon Füchse Darts Artists 16 : 16 4 : 4
Babylon Sackratten D-C Steelers 1.80 19 : 18 5 : 3
Bad Boys Eagles An Sporran Auchentoshan 22 : 8 6 : 2
D-C Arche Vienna Tigers White Tigers 22 : 10 6 : 2
Dartons Babylon Vienna Bulls 22 : 6 7 : 1
Relax One Steel 2 DLB 125er 16 : 17 4 : 4

Runde 9 - 22.11.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran Auchentoshan Babylon Füchse 13 : 17 4 : 4
Babylon Vienna Bulls D-C Arche 14 : 15 4 : 4
D-C Steelers 1.80 Bad Boys Eagles 15 : 18 3 : 5
Darts Artists Relax One Steel 2 16 : 14 4 : 4
DLB 125er Dartons 9 : 23 1 : 7
Vienna Tigers White Tigers Babylon Sackratten 12 : 18 3 : 5

Runde 10 - 29.11.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Babylon Füchse D-C Steelers 1.80 21 : 8 6 : 2
Babylon Vienna Bulls DLB 125er 11 : 20 2 : 6
Bad Boys Eagles Vienna Tigers White Tigers 19 : 13 5 : 3
D-C Arche Babylon Sackratten 18 : 11 6 : 2
Dartons Darts Artists 12 : 21 2 : 6
Relax One Steel 2 An Sporran Auchentoshan 21 : 11 6 : 2

Runde 11 - 06.12.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran Auchentoshan Dartons 13 : 16 3 : 5
Babylon Sackratten Bad Boys Eagles 18 : 9 6 : 2
D-C Steelers 1.80 Relax One Steel 2 15 : 15 4 : 4
Darts Artists Babylon Vienna Bulls 15 : 18 3 : 5
DLB 125er D-C Arche 15 : 15 4 : 4
Vienna Tigers White Tigers Babylon Füchse 12 : 18 2 : 6

Runde 12 - 13.12.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran Auchentoshan Babylon Vienna Bulls 19 : 15 4 : 4
Babylon Sackratten Babylon Füchse 14 : 18 3 : 5
D-C Arche Bad Boys Eagles 19 : 12 4 : 4
D-C Steelers 1.80 Dartons 16 : 15 4 : 4
Darts Artists DLB 125er 13 : 22 2 : 6
Vienna Tigers White Tigers Relax One Steel 2 4 : 24 0 : 8

Runde 13 - 20.12.2018

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Babylon Füchse Bad Boys Eagles 21 : 12 6 : 2
Babylon Vienna Bulls D-C Steelers 1.80 11 : 19 2 : 6
Dartons Vienna Tigers White Tigers 24 : 2 8 : 0
Darts Artists D-C Arche 15 : 17 4 : 4
DLB 125er An Sporran Auchentoshan 21 : 9 7 : 1
Relax One Steel 2 Babylon Sackratten 19 : 11 6 : 2

Runde 14 - 10.01.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran Auchentoshan Darts Artists 20 : 12 6 : 2
Babylon Sackratten Dartons 14 : 15 4 : 4
Bad Boys Eagles Relax One Steel 2 15 : 16 3 : 5
D-C Arche Babylon Füchse 13 : 18 3 : 5
D-C Steelers 1.80 DLB 125er 11 : 17 3 : 5
Vienna Tigers White Tigers Babylon Vienna Bulls 18 : 12 5 : 3

Runde 15 - 17.01.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran Auchentoshan D-C Arche 16 : 15 4 : 4
Babylon Vienna Bulls Babylon Sackratten 15 : 17 3 : 5
Dartons Bad Boys Eagles 21 : 13 6 : 2
Darts Artists D-C Steelers 1.80 12 : 19 3 : 5
DLB 125er Vienna Tigers White Tigers 22 : 9 7 : 1
Relax One Steel 2 Babylon Füchse 20 : 14 6 : 2

Runde 16 - 24.01.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Babylon Füchse Dartons 23 : 4 7 : 1
Babylon Sackratten DLB 125er 15 : 16 3 : 5
Bad Boys Eagles Babylon Vienna Bulls 18 : 12 5 : 3
D-C Arche Relax One Steel 2 16 : 16 4 : 4
D-C Steelers 1.80 An Sporran Auchentoshan 14 : 21 2 : 6
Vienna Tigers White Tigers Darts Artists 12 : 19 3 : 5

Runde 17 - 31.01.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran Auchentoshan Vienna Tigers White Tigers 23 : 3 7 : 1
Babylon Vienna Bulls Babylon Füchse 10 : 20 3 : 5
D-C Steelers 1.80 D-C Arche 10 : 19 2 : 6
Dartons Relax One Steel 2 22 : 15 6 : 2
Darts Artists Babylon Sackratten 8 : 20 2 : 6
DLB 125er Bad Boys Eagles 13 : 20 2 : 6

Runde 18 - 14.02.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Babylon Füchse DLB 125er 19 : 12 5 : 3
Babylon Sackratten An Sporran Auchentoshan 18 : 12 5 : 3
Bad Boys Eagles Darts Artists 21 : 10 7 : 1
D-C Arche Dartons 15 : 14 4 : 4
Relax One Steel 2 Babylon Vienna Bulls 17 : 14 5 : 3
Vienna Tigers White Tigers D-C Steelers 1.80 5 : 23 1 : 7

Runde 19 - 21.02.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran Auchentoshan Bad Boys Eagles 13 : 21 2 : 6
Babylon Vienna Bulls Dartons 17 : 16 5 : 3
D-C Steelers 1.80 Babylon Sackratten 14 : 20 2 : 6
Darts Artists Babylon Füchse 8 : 19 2 : 6
DLB 125er Relax One Steel 2 14 : 17 4 : 4
Vienna Tigers White Tigers D-C Arche 12 : 21 3 : 5

Runde 20 - 28.02.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Babylon Füchse An Sporran Auchentoshan 15 : 15 4 : 4
Babylon Sackratten Vienna Tigers White Tigers 24 : 7 8 : 0
Bad Boys Eagles D-C Steelers 1.80 10 : 20 3 : 5
D-C Arche Babylon Vienna Bulls 21 : 9 6 : 2
Dartons DLB 125er 17 : 16 4 : 4
Relax One Steel 2 Darts Artists 17 : 12 4 : 4

Runde 21 - 07.03.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
An Sporran Auchentoshan Relax One Steel 2 11 : 19 2 : 6
Babylon Sackratten D-C Arche 17 : 16 5 : 3
D-C Steelers 1.80 Babylon Füchse 11 : 20 2 : 6
Darts Artists Dartons 17 : 18 4 : 4
DLB 125er Babylon Vienna Bulls 22 : 11 7 : 1
Vienna Tigers White Tigers Bad Boys Eagles 7 : 20 2 : 6

Runde 22 - 14.03.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Babylon Füchse Vienna Tigers White Tigers 22 : 6 7 : 1
Babylon Vienna Bulls Darts Artists 18 : 13 5 : 3
Bad Boys Eagles Babylon Sackratten 18 : 15 4 : 4
D-C Arche DLB 125er 14 : 14 4 : 4
Dartons An Sporran Auchentoshan 13 : 17 3 : 5
Relax One Steel 2 D-C Steelers 1.80 18 : 13 5 : 3