Landesliga

Ergebnisse

Erstellungsdatum: 23.07.2019
Division: 3. Division (Divisionsmeister)

Runde 1 - 28.03.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Bad Boys Buddies Babylon +-er 14 : 12 5 : 3
D-C Dart-Machines DC Favoriten Rainbows 17 : 10 6 : 2
Diva 2 D-C Chiara 15 : 13 4 : 4

Runde 2 - 04.04.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Babylon +-er Diva 2 7 : 17 2 : 6
D-C Dart-Machines Bad Boys Buddies 15 : 13 4 : 4
DC Favoriten Rainbows D-C Chiara 15 : 9 5 : 3

Runde 3 - 11.04.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Bad Boys Buddies DC Favoriten Rainbows 12 : 10 4 : 4
D-C Chiara Babylon +-er 13 : 13 4 : 4
Diva 2 D-C Dart-Machines 16 : 15 4 : 4

Runde 4 - 25.04.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Bad Boys Buddies Diva 2 19 : 6 7 : 1
D-C Dart-Machines D-C Chiara 14 : 10 5 : 3
DC Favoriten Rainbows Babylon +-er 19 : 4 7 : 1

Runde 5 - 02.05.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Babylon +-er D-C Dart-Machines 3 : 19 1 : 7
D-C Chiara Bad Boys Buddies 9 : 13 4 : 4
Diva 2 DC Favoriten Rainbows 14 : 10 5 : 3

Runde 6 - 09.05.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Babylon +-er Bad Boys Buddies 2 : 20 0 : 8
D-C Chiara Diva 2 12 : 16 3 : 5
DC Favoriten Rainbows D-C Dart-Machines 12 : 12 4 : 4

Runde 7 - 16.05.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Bad Boys Buddies D-C Dart-Machines 14 : 11 5 : 3
D-C Chiara DC Favoriten Rainbows 15 : 14 4 : 4
Diva 2 Babylon +-er 15 : 12 4 : 4

Runde 8 - 23.05.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Babylon +-er D-C Chiara 9 : 14 3 : 5
D-C Dart-Machines Diva 2 11 : 16 3 : 5
DC Favoriten Rainbows Bad Boys Buddies 8 : 18 2 : 6

Runde 9 - 06.06.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Babylon +-er DC Favoriten Rainbows 13 : 10 4 : 4
D-C Chiara D-C Dart-Machines 9 : 18 2 : 6
Diva 2 Bad Boys Buddies 15 : 11 5 : 3

Runde 10 - 13.06.2019

Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Legs Sets
Bad Boys Buddies D-C Chiara 20 : 4 8 : 0
D-C Dart-Machines Babylon +-er 20 : 2 8 : 0
DC Favoriten Rainbows Diva 2 9 : 16 3 : 5